Zilio Raffaele
Nord/Est H2o ASD (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''27     26/10/2014 | 00'32''27     26/10/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''28'     07/01/2024 | 01'11''89     25/04/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''47     18/11/2012 | 02'37''47     18/11/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'49''80     19/02/2017 | 05'46''82     10/02/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''74     20/05/2023 | 00'39''24     11/12/2021 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''13'     07/01/2024 | 01'24''05'     11/12/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 03'07''39'     16/04/2023 | 02'59''58'     14/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''15     15/11/2014 | 00'43''15     15/11/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''05     06/01/2024 | 00'33''60     10/01/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'30''75'     04/02/2023 | 01'21''30     29/11/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'29''61'     20/05/2022 | 03'16''61'     02/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''21'     20/11/2016 | 01'20''58     18/11/2012 | |
200 Misti | 03'12''86'     23/05/2021 | 03'00''09     10/02/2013 | |
400 Misti | 06'54''50     19/05/2017 | 06'37''03     15/11/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''30'     04/02/2023 | 02'04''33'     09/01/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'15''23'     07/01/2024 | 04'35''91'     03/03/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'20''77     10/12/2017 | 02'20''00     19/02/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'44''20     11/05/2019 | 05'26''60     05/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'44''09'     20/05/2023 | 02'28''50'     04/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 7° (Spresiano)
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Franco | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'29''69 | |||
2 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'31''17 | |||
3 | Bellese Giulio | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'49''76 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fava Paolo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'11''47 | |||
2 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'18''16 | |||
3 | Angelone Francesco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'43''51 | |||
4 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'49''98 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'20''86 | |||
2 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 02'24''88 | |||
3 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'26''46 | |||
4 | Dissegna Alberto | 1993 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'42''67 | |||
5 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 02'43''69 | |||
6 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'47''78 | |||
7 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'52''79 | |||
8 | Dalla Bona Stefano | 1992 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'54''38 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'11''71 | |||
2 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 02'25''81 | |||
3 | Modolo Dino | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 02'32''81 | |||
4 | Tasca Matteo | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'52''81 | |||
5 | Fabris Andrea | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 03'02''89 | |||
    | Sfriso Marco | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'53''91 | |||
2 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'07''91 | |||
3 | Ronsivalle Guido | 1981 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'09''12 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Del Bianco Paolo | 1977 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'34''47 | |||
2 | Ferrarin Christian | 1975 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'51''90 | |||
3 | Bonivento Alvise | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'01''99 | |||
4 | Bertola Stefano | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'13''72 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fabiano Francesco | 1970 | PadovaNuoto | 02'33''08 | |||
2 | Zilio Raffaele | 1971 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 03'07''39 | |||
    | Grillo Marco | 1972 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'51''93 | |||
2 | Frigato Marco | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 03'10''09 | |||
3 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'22''31 | |||
4 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'44''52 | |||
    | Dalla Pria Ugo | 1967 | Jesolonuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 03'12''75 | |||
2 | Zamparelli Michelangelo | 1961 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 03'18''46 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Franceschini Tullio | 1958 | Sportivamente Belluno | 03'55''18 | |||
2 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 03'56''09 | |||
3 | Longhi Daniele | 1956 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 04'24''39 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 02'59''30 | |||
2 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 04'57''12 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 03'50''36 |