1 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Ermeti Gianluca, Fasolo Matteo, Lazzaro Rudy, Maniero Andrea | 01'39''36 | 934,08 | | | |
50m 24.80 (24.80) 100m 49.70 (24.90) [49.70] 150m 1:14.88 (25.18) 200m 1:39.36 (24.48) [49.66] |
2 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Toldo Enrico, Semprucci Gianluca, Tromboni Marco, De Rossi Matteo | 01'43''07 | 900,46 | | | |
50m 25.03 (25.03) 100m 51.19 (26.16) [51.19] 150m 1:18.94 (27.75) 200m 1:43.07 (24.13) [51.88] |
3 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | Vicentini Matteo, Visconti Enrico, Butturini Jacopo, Zampieri Filippo | 01'44''15 | 891,12 | | | |
50m 25.30 (25.30) 100m 49.38 (24.08) [49.38] 150m 1:15.99 (26.61) 200m 1:44.15 (28.16) [54.77] |
4 | Centro Nuoto Stra | Boscaro Edoardo, Marcato Andrea, Rizzo Davide, Camporese Pierluigi | 01'44''30 | 889,84 | | | |
50m 26.40 (26.40) 100m 52.74 (26.34) [52.74] 150m 1:20.24 (27.50) 200m 1:44.30 (24.06) [51.56] |
5 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Morellato Alessio, Bolzonello Denis, Montano Claudio, Poloni Emilio | 01'45''46 | 880,05 | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 53.19 (26.63) [53.19] 150m 1:18.92 (25.73) 200m 1:45.46 (26.54) [52.27] |
6 | Natatorium Treviso | Barro Stefano, Fava Paolo, Benedetti Emiliano, Daniel Riccardo | 01'45''64 | 878,55 | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 52.77 (27.16) [52.77] 150m 1:21.18 (28.41) 200m 1:45.64 (24.46) [52.87] |
7 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Roncolato Mattia, Galiotto Massimo, Baratto Gianni, Gandini Giacomo | 01'45''93 | 876,14 | | | |
50m 25.40 (25.40) 100m 53.70 (28.30) [53.70] 150m 1:21.24 (27.54) 200m 1:45.93 (24.69) [52.23] |
8 | Ondablu SSD | Todesco Alessio, Modolo Michele, Modolo Dino, Carissimi Boff Bruno | 01'45''94 | 876,06 | | | |
50m 26.14 (26.14) 100m 52.60 (26.46) [52.60] 150m 1:20.42 (27.82) 200m 1:45.94 (25.52) [53.34] |
9 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | Nardo Massimo, Nardo Michele, Mazzarotto Alessandro, Zizzi Riccardo | 01'46''07 | 874,99 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 53.22 (26.39) [53.22] 150m 1:20.23 (27.01) 200m 1:46.07 (25.84) [52.85] |
10 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Bresolin Enrico, Peres Alberto, Rinaldo Damiano, Zulian Simone | 01'49''37 | 848,59 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 56.40 (27.75) [56.40] 150m 1:24.03 (27.63) 200m 1:49.37 (25.34) [52.97] |
11 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Zuin Alberto, Bizzotto Andrea, Conci Paolo Emilio, Amore Alberto | 01'50''79 | 837,71 | | | |
50m 27.36 (27.36) 100m 54.93 (27.57) [54.93] 150m 1:24.08 (29.15) 200m 1:50.79 (26.71) [55.86] |
12 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | Toniolo Paolo, Didone' Matteo, Spigarolo Joseph Harley, Favaro Morris | 01'50''82 | 837,48 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 57.49 (28.38) [57.49] 150m 1:24.07 (26.58) 200m 1:50.82 (26.75) [53.33] |
13 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | Rossignoli Andrea, Di Pietro Daniele, Cardinetti Daniele, Marogna Riccardo | 01'51''67 | 831,11 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 57.33 (29.35) [57.33] 150m 1:27.29 (29.96) 200m 1:51.67 (24.38) [54.34] |
14 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Borsato Alberto, Calesso Elvis, Baldasso Luca, Trevisan Riccardo | 01'52''19 | 827,26 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 55.75 (28.62) [55.75] 150m 1:24.00 (28.25) 200m 1:52.19 (28.19) [56.44] |
15 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Galetti Mattia, Fattori Andrea, Gratta Francesco, Bertan Luca | 01'53''31 | 819,08 | | | |
50m 26.62 (26.62) 100m 54.86 (28.24) [54.86] 150m 1:23.12 (28.26) 200m 1:53.31 (30.19) [58.45] |
16 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | Costa Leonardo, Galvan Tobia, Piazza Matteo, Dissegna Alberto | 01'58''79 | 781,29 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 59.44 (31.43) [59.44] 150m 1:29.40 (29.96) 200m 1:58.79 (29.39) [59.35] |
17 | Sportivamente Belluno | Fant Matteo, Donatucci Tommaso, Ruscigno Giuseppe, Crepaz Luca | 02'01''36 | 764,75 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:00.60 (30.21) [1:00.60] 150m 1:32.80 (32.20) 200m 2:01.36 (28.56) [1:00.76] |
18 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Antoniol Mirko, Poles Luca, Raminelli Marco, Sandre Thomas | 02'02''51 | 757,57 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:01.45 (31.09) [1:01.45] 150m 1:34.97 (33.52) 200m 2:02.51 (27.54) [1:01.06] |
19 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | Vale' Nicola, Giuliani Jacopo, Graziani Francesco, Conati Tarik | 02'03''95 | 748,77 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 59.64 (31.76) [59.64] 150m 1:30.09 (30.45) 200m 2:03.95 (33.86) [1:04.31] |
20 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Cojutti Francesco, Marangon Carlo Maria, Ferrigno Lorenzo, Rigolon David | 02'10''70 | 710,10 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:09.13 (32.80) [1:09.13] 150m 1:38.85 (29.72) 200m 2:10.70 (31.85) [1:01.57] |
21 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Simion Marco, Scarso Franco, Busato Nicola, Miele Emanuele | 02'11''14 | 707,72 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.43 (33.23) [1:03.43] 150m 1:36.85 (33.42) 200m 2:11.14 (34.29) [1:07.71] |
    | PadovaNuoto | Zanette Mattia, Forsin Matteo, Ceola Giulio, Zaccaria Rok | Squalificato | |