Ferrara Davide
Rovigonuoto (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''23     06/11/2022 | 00'27''05     26/10/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'14''00     27/10/2019 | 02'13''89'     29/10/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'42''93     22/04/2017 | 04'42''93     22/04/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''97     02/02/2020 | 00'28''04     20/11/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''90'     06/11/2022 | 01'08''64     21/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'41''73'     19/05/2023 | 02'38''29     09/02/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''80     06/11/2022 | 00'28''98     26/10/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''54'     28/06/2023 | 01'04''45     10/12/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'39''27'     19/05/2023 | 02'24''94     13/04/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''06'     19/03/2023 | 01'07''50     18/02/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'35''09'     05/02/2022 | 02'32''81     13/05/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'35''85'     28/06/2023 | 05'35''85'     28/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''14'     06/11/2022 | 01'54''42     18/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''32'     02/02/2020 | 02'06''75'     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''02'     02/02/2020 | 01'59''02'     02/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''31'     06/11/2022 | 02'11''88     25/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 1° Giornata
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zannoni Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'33''75 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fava Paolo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'19''20 | |||
2 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 02'22''06 | |||
3 | Pallaoro Michele | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'37''67 | |||
4 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'42''10 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'35''87 | |||
2 | Dissegna Alberto | 1993 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'50''51 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tasca Matteo | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'01''72 | |||
2 | Fabris Andrea | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 03'12''42 | |||
3 | Favaro Nicola | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 03'36''05 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'42''94 | |||
2 | Nasato Francesco | 1982 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'55''77 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chimenton Michele | 1974 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'59''58 | |||
2 | Gaeta Alessandro | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 03'28''08 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrara Davide | 1970 | Rovigonuoto | 02'41''73 | |||
2 | Dal Cortivo Marco | 1971 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'52''00 | |||
3 | Maron Denis | 1969 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'57''86 | |||
4 | Sartore Gianluca | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'21''07 | |||
5 | Fogarolo Andrea | 1969 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'24''11 | |||
6 | Gallo Matteo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 03'29''35 | |||
7 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 03'31''99 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'56''31 | |||
2 | Balbo Andrea | 1964 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'19''31 | |||
3 | Maurizio Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 03'54''08 | |||
4 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 04'27''13 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santato Francesco | 1949 | Rovigonuoto | 06'12''25 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santi Rolli | 1948 | Rovigonuoto | 05'33''94 |