Ferrara Davide
Rovigonuoto (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''23     06/11/2022 | 00'27''05     26/10/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'14''00     27/10/2019 | 02'13''89'     29/10/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'42''93     22/04/2017 | 04'42''93     22/04/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''97     02/02/2020 | 00'28''04     20/11/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''90'     06/11/2022 | 01'08''64     21/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'41''73'     19/05/2023 | 02'38''29     09/02/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''80     06/11/2022 | 00'28''98     26/10/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''54'     28/06/2023 | 01'04''45     10/12/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'39''27'     19/05/2023 | 02'24''94     13/04/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''06'     19/03/2023 | 01'07''50     18/02/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'35''09'     05/02/2022 | 02'32''81     13/05/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'35''85'     28/06/2023 | 05'35''85'     28/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''14'     06/11/2022 | 01'54''42     18/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''32'     02/02/2020 | 02'06''75'     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''02'     02/02/2020 | 01'59''02'     02/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''31'     06/11/2022 | 02'11''88     25/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Veneto 2022 (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 1° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Favretti Leonardo | 1998 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'21''27 | |||
2 | Chiuso Vittorio | 2001 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 02'24''62 | |||
3 | Benomar Sami | 2002 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'39''71 | |||
4 | Bovo Samuele | 1999 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'53''91 | |||
5 | Striuli Leonardo | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'59''04 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Facca Andrea | 1993 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'12''33 | |||
2 | Gatti Filippo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'22''26 | |||
3 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'22''72 | |||
4 | Vicentini Matteo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'25''91 | |||
5 | Pezzutto Michele | 1996 | PadovaNuoto | 02'30''24 | |||
6 | Camerano Riccardo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'31''90 | |||
7 | Marogna Riccardo | 1994 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'36''64 | |||
8 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'41''75 | |||
9 | Lenotti Andrea | 1994 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'41''93 | |||
10 | Pasqual Denis | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'42''66 | |||
11 | Biasiolo Enrico | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'47''63 | |||
12 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'02''66 | |||
13 | Kasemi Kledis | 1995 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 03'04''30 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'21''91 | |||
2 | Iorga Vlad Mihail | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'26''74 | |||
3 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 02'29''36 | |||
4 | Badoer Tobia | 1991 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'34''35 | |||
5 | Todesco Alessio | 1991 | Ondablu SSD | 02'35''58 | |||
6 | Rossignoli Andrea | 1992 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'42''05 | |||
7 | Cherubin Michele | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 02'45''97 | |||
8 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 02'46''69 | |||
9 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'49''75 | |||
10 | Di Pietro Daniele | 1990 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'56''12 | |||
11 | Franceschet Giulio | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'59''17 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'23''03 | |||
2 | Sacilotto Marco | 1986 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'27''50 | |||
3 | Ciola Enrico | 1987 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'30''00 | |||
4 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'35''64 | |||
5 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'49''70 | |||
6 | Cescon Marco | 1984 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'54''09 | |||
7 | Striuli Umberto | 1987 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'54''49 | |||
8 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'58''06 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrato Franco | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'36''85 | |||
2 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'05''88 | |||
3 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 03'14''07 | |||
4 | Perini Gabriele | 1980 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 03'32''16 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'33''11 | |||
2 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 02'33''58 | |||
3 | Todesco Massimo | 1973 | Thermae Sport ASD | 02'44''43 | |||
4 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Natatorium Treviso | 03'00''42 | |||
5 | Gallo Matteo | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'13''35 | |||
6 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 03'21''41 | |||
7 | Gaeta Alessandro | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 03'24''80 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrara Davide | 1970 | Rovigonuoto | 02'35''09 | |||
2 | Martinello Giovanni | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 02'53''97 | |||
3 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'54''24 | |||
4 | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 03'09''45 | |||
5 | Schiavon Sandro | 1970 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 03'09''61 | |||
6 | Facchini Massimiliano | 1971 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 03'15''19 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'41''45 | |||
2 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 02'44''39 | |||
3 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 03'16''98 | |||
4 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 03'35''32 | |||
5 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 04'06''83 | |||
6 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 04'09''58 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paganin Angelo | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 03'13''05 | |||
2 | Vivan Giorgio | 1961 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 03'28''60 | |||
3 | Groppo Fabio | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 03'45''25 | |||
4 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 04'13''96 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Armellini Guido | 1955 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'29''68 | |||
2 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'53''04 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 04'20''56 |