Morosin Christian
La Salle-Filippin SSD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''25     16/04/2023 | 00'32''25     16/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''01'     03/03/2024 | 01'08''01'     03/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''34'     14/04/2024 | 02'24''94     28/10/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'14''50'     03/03/2024 | 05'13''26'     03/12/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'10''80     02/02/2024 | 11'02''42'     07/01/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'32''60     02/02/2024 | 21'20''80     03/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''29'     14/04/2024 | 01'20''29'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''48     19/03/2023 | 00'35''48     19/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''75     03/12/2023 | 01'18''75     03/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'51''89'     27/05/2023 | 02'50''49     28/10/2012 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 6° - 2° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'06''67 | |
2 | Casagrande Nestore | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'07''77 | |
3 | Gigante Mirco | 2002 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'08''45 | |
4 | Gnoato Alessio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'12''13 | |
5 | Moro Gabriele | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''43 | |
6 | Conte Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'21''33 | |
7 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'21''60 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Righetto Daniel Alex | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'59''57 | |
2 | Favretti Leonardo | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''38 | |
3 | Perale Daniele | 1995 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'05''03 | |
4 | Palazzi Alberto | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'05''20 | |
5 | Longhin Edoardo | 1997 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'06''32 | |
6 | Olivi Manuel | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'06''41 | |
7 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'07''03 | |
8 | Zandomeneghi Marco | 1997 | Ondablu SSD | 01'07''08 | |
9 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'08''34 | |
10 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'09''20 | |
11 | Piccoli Alberto | 1995 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'11''31 | |
12 | Maragno Omar | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'12''62 | |
13 | Silvestri Jordi | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'12''69 | |
14 | Cavallin Lorenzo | 1999 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'13''25 | |
15 | Bellotto Luca | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'13''57 | |
16 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'14''19 | |
17 | Serraglio Andrea | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'15''63 | |
    | Carroccio Riccardo | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'03''90 | |
2 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'04''66 | |
3 | Nardo Massimo | 1991 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'08''14 | |
4 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'09''48 | |
5 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'09''94 | |
6 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'11''09 | |
7 | Toniolo Nicola | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'11''93 | |
8 | Longo Federico | 1993 | Ondablu SSD | 01'12''22 | |
9 | Nacca Claudio | 1992 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'14''25 | |
10 | Crepaz Luca | 1992 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'15''46 | |
11 | Cherubin Michele | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 01'16''31 | |
12 | Dissegna Alberto | 1993 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'18''86 | |
13 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'22''90 | |
14 | Ruscigno Giuseppe | 1990 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'29''04 | |
15 | Roni Alessandro | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'34''45 | |
    | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Squalificato | |
    | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'03''53 | |
2 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'05''70 | |
3 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'06''27 | |
4 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'11''88 | |
5 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'12''65 | |
6 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'14''74 | |
7 | Vidal Piero | 1985 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'17''45 | |
8 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'22''48 | |
9 | Tiozzo Gianmaria | 1989 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'24''23 | |
10 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'25''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'00''91 | |
2 | Ermeti Gianluca | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'03''93 | |
3 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'10''87 | |
4 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Rovigonuoto | 01'15''17 | |
5 | Nasato Francesco | 1982 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'15''52 | |
6 | Bolzan Andrea | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'23''08 | |
7 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 01'24''75 | |
8 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'35''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gislon Marco | 1975 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'08''73 | |
2 | Fama' Alessandro | 1976 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'09''18 | |
3 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'11''11 | |
4 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'16''57 | |
5 | Broccon Demis | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 01'20''63 | |
6 | Sperandio Alessandro | 1978 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'22''06 | |
7 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'24''47 | |
8 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'28''40 | |
9 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'30''44 | |
10 | Pavan Andrea | 1979 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'49''72 | |
    | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 01'08''29 | |
2 | Dal Cortivo Marco | 1971 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'16''36 | |
3 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'18''64 | |
4 | Morosin Christian | 1970 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'18''75 | |
5 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'21''07 | |
6 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'22''10 | |
7 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'26''57 | |
8 | Zanatta Alberto | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'27''02 | |
9 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'30''93 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'06''24 | |
2 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'09''61 | |
3 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'16''80 | |
4 | Di Biagio Emilio | 1966 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'24''53 | |
5 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'26''11 | |
6 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'27''12 | |
7 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'33''90 | |
8 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'34''42 | |
9 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'37''26 | |
10 | Marino Massimo | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'37''73 | |
11 | De Mori Luca | 1968 | Ondablu SSD | 01'39''27 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'35''53 |