Morosin Christian
La Salle-Filippin SSD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''25     16/04/2023 | 00'32''25     16/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''01'     03/03/2024 | 01'08''01'     03/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''34'     14/04/2024 | 02'24''94     28/10/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'14''50'     03/03/2024 | 05'13''26'     03/12/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'10''80     02/02/2024 | 11'02''42'     07/01/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'32''60     02/02/2024 | 21'20''80     03/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''29'     14/04/2024 | 01'20''29'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''48     19/03/2023 | 00'35''48     19/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''75     03/12/2023 | 01'18''75     03/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'51''89'     27/05/2023 | 02'50''49     28/10/2012 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 7° (Spresiano)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'11''50 | |||
2 | Comin Omar | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'11''56 | |||
3 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'16''48 | |||
4 | Mamprin Samuele | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'16''90 | |||
5 | Bortoletto Marco | 1999 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 02'18''76 | |||
6 | Bellese Giulio | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'25''43 | |||
7 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 02'36''45 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'59''15 | |||
2 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'00''45 | |||
3 | Inglese Alberto | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'01''46 | |||
4 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'01''59 | |||
5 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 02'05''66 | |||
6 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'05''70 | |||
7 | Boron Manuel | 1997 | Free Time ASD | 02'06''41 | |||
8 | Palazzi Alberto | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'07''19 | |||
9 | Franceschin Alessandro | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'08''10 | |||
10 | Lucatello Valerio | 1996 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'09''11 | |||
11 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'09''16 | |||
12 | Ferro Riccardo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'09''28 | |||
13 | Zadra Martino | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'09''96 | |||
14 | Pallaoro Michele | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'10''00 | |||
15 | Schiavon Nicola | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'10''84 | |||
16 | Ferrigato Federico | 1997 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'11''83 | |||
17 | Montagner Fabio | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'13''23 | |||
18 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 02'15''40 | |||
19 | Pozzato Nicola | 1998 | Rovigonuoto | 02'17''49 | |||
20 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'22''61 | |||
21 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'25''17 | |||
22 | De Cristofaro Gennaro | 1996 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'28''56 | |||
23 | Kasemi Kledis | 1995 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 02'30''99 | |||
24 | Bergo Nicolo' | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'34''86 | |||
25 | Albanese Elia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'43''37 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Michelin Andrea | 1990 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'57''90 | |||
2 | Gandini Giacomo | 1990 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'02''84 | |||
3 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'04''70 | |||
4 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 02'05''44 | |||
5 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'06''40 | |||
6 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'14''92 | |||
7 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'15''00 | |||
8 | Bevilacqua Michele | 1993 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 02'16''15 | |||
9 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 02'16''32 | |||
10 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 02'17''55 | |||
11 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'17''71 | |||
12 | De Antoni Luca | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 02'18''01 | |||
13 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'18''37 | |||
14 | Dissegna Alberto | 1993 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'19''46 | |||
15 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 02'19''73 | |||
16 | Tiozzo Gianmaria | 1989 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'19''86 | |||
17 | Cherubin Michele | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 02'20''82 | |||
18 | Bizzotto Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'21''85 | |||
19 | Codognini Daniele | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'22''86 | |||
20 | Peretto Gianluca | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'27''15 | |||
21 | Pinato Alberto | 1992 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'28''06 | |||
22 | De Zotti Marco | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'32''13 | |||
23 | Piccoli Michael | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'32''27 | |||
24 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'33''47 | |||
25 | De Zotti Riccardo | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'33''93 | |||
26 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'35''09 | |||
27 | Ruscigno Giuseppe | 1990 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'41''12 | |||
28 | Cavinato Edoardo | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'43''90 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'05''44 | |||
2 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'05''93 | |||
3 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'09''28 | |||
4 | Zaccaria Matjaz | 1985 | PadovaNuoto | 02'09''74 | |||
5 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'13''67 | |||
6 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'15''35 | |||
7 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'18''92 | |||
8 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'22''09 | |||
9 | Puppinato Erik | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'24''88 | |||
10 | Vidal Piero | 1985 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'26''39 | |||
11 | Lorenzin Riccardo | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'30''73 | |||
12 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'32''39 | |||
13 | Boer Mattia | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'33''20 | |||
14 | Marangon Carlo Maria | 1985 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'33''35 | |||
15 | Zugno Francesco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'34''16 | |||
16 | Fabris Andrea | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 02'41''39 | |||
17 | Favaro Nicola | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'44''88 | |||
18 | Rinaldo Andrea | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'55''99 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'05''85 | |||
2 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'19''84 | |||
3 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'25''06 | |||
4 | Granelli Lorenzo | 1982 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'27''95 | |||
5 | Tomasella Marco | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'28''03 | |||
6 | Ferrigno Lorenzo | 1979 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'35''05 | |||
7 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'38''98 | |||
8 | Tomelleri Daniele | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'40''32 | |||
9 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'40''81 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'20''89 | |||
2 | Bertola Francesco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'28''34 | |||
3 | Butturini Matteo | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'30''18 | |||
4 | Scagnetti Silvio | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'32''38 | |||
5 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'34''45 | |||
6 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | Free Time ASD | 02'36''40 | |||
7 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'36''87 | |||
8 | Muraro Gianluigi | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'42''90 | |||
9 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 02'43''66 | |||
10 | Romano Andrea | 1975 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 02'56''01 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'09''59 | |||
2 | Maset Massimiliano | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'14''03 | |||
3 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | PadovaNuoto | 02'22''42 | |||
4 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'26''38 | |||
5 | Morosin Christian | 1970 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 02'28''43 | |||
6 | Forniz Massimo | 1973 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'29''09 | |||
7 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 02'36''13 | |||
8 | Distefano Stefano | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'37''55 | |||
9 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'37''63 | |||
10 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'43''30 | |||
11 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 02'48''08 | |||
12 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'49''38 | |||
13 | Zambito Marsala Sandro | 1973 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'59''89 | |||
14 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'30''51 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 02'02''82 | |||
2 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'19''57 | |||
3 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'21''94 | |||
4 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'30''46 | |||
5 | Fossi Massimiliano | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'32''51 | |||
6 | Milani Diego | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'33''64 | |||
7 | Benato Davide | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 02'35''02 | |||
8 | Cendron Luciano | 1967 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'37''98 | |||
9 | Pone Antonio | 1968 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'41''51 | |||
10 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'55''35 | |||
11 | Gabbi Riccardo | 1968 | Acqua 18 SSD | 03'01''12 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'21''65 | |||
2 | Ruzzante Nicola | 1963 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'31''06 | |||
3 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'46''46 | |||
4 | Mariotti Fabio | 1963 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 03'24''21 | |||
5 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 03'39''72 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'38''99 | |||
2 | Montagner Walter | 1956 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'58''77 | |||
3 | Fabris Roberto | 1956 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'32''58 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 03'56''56 |