Schiliro' Marco
Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''99     05/12/2022 | 00'27''26     19/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''09'     27/10/2019 | 01'00''04     19/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''63'     28/01/2017 | 02'16''44     17/03/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'22''28     19/05/2018 | 04'55''93     13/04/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'13''60     02/02/2024 | 10'42''90     31/01/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'31''50     02/02/2024 | 21'13''70'     22/05/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''58     02/02/2020 | 00'33''39     16/12/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''91'     05/12/2022 | 01'10''50     13/04/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''74'     25/01/2020 | 02'38''02'     17/11/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''85     06/11/2022 | 00'36''66     16/12/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''01'     15/12/2019 | 01'21''50'     19/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''20     29/10/2017 | 00'32''55     12/04/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''92'     24/03/2019 | 01'10''24'     31/01/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'52''35     19/05/2018 | 02'40''88     26/10/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'42''68'     06/11/2022 | 01'42''68'     06/11/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''28'     02/02/2020 | 01'57''78     21/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''24     21/11/2015 | 02'01''24     21/11/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'17''36     26/06/2015 | 02'17''36     26/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'04''09'     17/01/2016 | 05'04''09'     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Rovigonuoto 23°
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'02''88 | |
2 | De Poli Alberto | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'08''97 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'02''56 | |
2 | Giacomin Enrico | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 01'06''36 | |
3 | Chiocchetti Francesco | 1993 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'07''34 | |
4 | Muracchioli Mattia | 1991 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'11''57 | |
5 | Trincanato Simone | 1992 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'14''70 | |
6 | Pillon Walter | 1992 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'31''94 | |
7 | Tironi Enrico | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 01'32''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biasiolo Alberto | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'09''85 | |
2 | Redi Alex | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'12''75 | |
3 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'21''28 | |
4 | Scarpari James | 1987 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 01'24''85 | |
5 | De Januariis Francesco | 1987 | Rovigonuoto | 01'27''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Modolo Dino | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'09''69 | |
2 | Schiliro' Marco | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'13''73 | |
3 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'18''38 | |
4 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'19''00 | |
5 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 01'29''22 | |
6 | Zella Federico | 1983 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'40''37 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'22''61 | |
2 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'26''91 | |
3 | Gaeta Alessandro | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'29''21 | |
4 | Bano Massimo | 1977 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'32''13 | |
5 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'38''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pescatori Fabrizio | 1973 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'08''94 | |
2 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 01'11''53 | |
3 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'14''31 | |
4 | Pugiotto Riccardo Taras | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'16''49 | |
5 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'20''79 | |
6 | Bianucci David | 1972 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'26''33 | |
7 | Menis Alessandro | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'26''93 | |
8 | Sartore Gianluca | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'29''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabiano Francesco | 1970 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''77 | |
2 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''86 | |
3 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 01'12''32 | |
4 | Lombardi David | 1967 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 01'12''74 | |
5 | Maron Denis | 1969 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'16''65 | |
6 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'16''81 | |
7 | Bozzolin Roberto | 1969 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'18''91 | |
8 | Martinello Giovanni | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'18''99 | |
9 | Bruni Gianni | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'28''26 | |
10 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'30''45 | |
11 | Bolletta Claudio | 1966 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'31''19 | |
12 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 01'35''37 | |
13 | Fontolan Gianluca | 1970 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 01'38''50 | |
14 | Marinello Mirko | 1970 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'40''54 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'18''14 | |
2 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'26''78 | |
3 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'27''53 | |
4 | Guarini Giuseppe | 1964 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'34''65 | |
5 | Marchetto Alessandro | 1964 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'53''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Distaso Alfonso | 1960 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'33''11 | |
2 | Ferrari Sarro | 1960 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'43''25 | |
3 | Sanson Natalino | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'12''11 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanuso Renato | 1955 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'37''69 | |
2 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Rovigonuoto | 01'46''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'06''62 | |
2 | Santato Francesco | 1949 | Rovigonuoto | 02'37''84 |