Schiliro' Marco
Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''99     05/12/2022 | 00'27''26     19/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''09'     27/10/2019 | 01'00''04     19/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''63'     28/01/2017 | 02'16''44     17/03/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'22''28     19/05/2018 | 04'55''93     13/04/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'13''60     02/02/2024 | 10'42''90     31/01/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'31''50     02/02/2024 | 21'13''70'     22/05/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''58     02/02/2020 | 00'33''39     16/12/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''91'     05/12/2022 | 01'10''50     13/04/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''74'     25/01/2020 | 02'38''02'     17/11/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''85     06/11/2022 | 00'36''66     16/12/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''01'     15/12/2019 | 01'21''50'     19/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''20     29/10/2017 | 00'32''55     12/04/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''92'     24/03/2019 | 01'10''24'     31/01/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'52''35     19/05/2018 | 02'40''88     26/10/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'42''68'     06/11/2022 | 01'42''68'     06/11/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''28'     02/02/2020 | 01'57''78     21/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''24     21/11/2015 | 02'01''24     21/11/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'17''36     26/06/2015 | 02'17''36     26/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'04''09'     17/01/2016 | 05'04''09'     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Max Zuin 6° (Padova)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Poli Alberto | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'08''73 | |||
2 | Baldan Nikita | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'10''05 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gasparin Filippo | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'02''90 | |||
2 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'03''05 | |||
3 | Pattaro Riccardo | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''20 | |||
4 | Giacomin Enrico | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''65 | |||
5 | Cervellin Andrea | 1994 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 01'09''78 | |||
6 | Biasiolo Alberto | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'10''49 | |||
7 | Muracchioli Mattia | 1991 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'10''56 | |||
8 | Barotti Enrico | 1992 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 01'19''61 | |||
9 | Tironi Enrico | 1991 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 01'31''21 | |||
    | Brega Alessandro | 1992 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosso Andrea | 1986 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'13''83 | |||
2 | Rasi Andrea | 1988 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'19''52 | |||
3 | Pagotto Alessandro | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'21''51 | |||
4 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'21''67 | |||
5 | Rosada Diego | 1987 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'22''92 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Modolo Dino | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'09''22 | |||
2 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'09''29 | |||
3 | Schiliro' Marco | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'11''71 | |||
4 | Greggio Andrea | 1980 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'21''29 | |||
5 | Cattani Daniele | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'23''06 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fama' Alessandro | 1976 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'04''05 | |||
2 | Carraro Stefano | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'10''03 | |||
3 | De Caprio Diego | 1978 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'36''30 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carrari Matteo | 1973 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'14''71 | |||
2 | Zanetti Stefano | 1974 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'20''80 | |||
3 | Masotti Paolo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'23''90 | |||
4 | Grillo Marco | 1972 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'24''84 | |||
5 | Boccaletti Samuele | 1972 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'27''14 | |||
6 | Marinello Mirko | 1970 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'33''46 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vanin Mauro | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'25''93 | |||
2 | Pasqua Paolo | 1969 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'26''63 | |||
3 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'27''47 | |||
4 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'30''25 | |||
5 | Levorato Luca | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'37''11 | |||
6 | Armigliato Andrea | 1968 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'37''86 | |||
7 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Adria Nuoto | 01'57''36 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Balbo Andrea | 1964 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'28''15 | |||
2 | Ferrari Sarro | 1960 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'42''89 | |||
3 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Adria Nuoto | 02'09''79 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vanzetto Lorenzo | 1956 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'13''96 |