Pizzo Valentina
Nuotatori Padovani ASD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''34     10/02/2019 | 00'35''69     05/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''28'     27/05/2023 | 01'35''28'     27/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'15''17     15/10/2023 | 02'48''70     16/11/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'20''18'     25/01/2020 | 06'08''39     09/06/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'36''50'     19/05/2023 | 11'49''75'     19/11/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'07''20     19/05/2023 | 23'35''00     19/05/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''27     19/03/2017 | 00'46''27     19/03/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'48''92     15/10/2023 | 01'38''66     23/03/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'46''72'     25/01/2020 | 03'24''02'     14/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''98     09/06/2018 | 00'47''38     17/11/2013 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''75'     27/05/2023 | 01'42''58     16/11/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'56''69'     17/05/2019 | 03'42''26'     19/03/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''51     26/10/2014 | 00'39''51     26/10/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'35''44     23/03/2014 | 01'30''52     18/11/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''15     17/11/2013 | 01'30''04     18/11/2012 | |
200 Misti | 03'27''14     06/06/2015 | 03'14''42     26/10/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''75'     10/02/2019 | 02'12''83'     31/01/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'21''30'     14/02/2016 | 05'21''30'     14/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'45''71'     10/02/2019 | 02'33''63'     31/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''16     18/02/2018 | 02'06''41'     31/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''85'     02/02/2020 | 02'24''65'     05/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 4° (Spresiano)
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossi Benedetta | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'33''02 | |||
2 | De Negri Ilaria | 1999 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 02'33''51 | |||
3 | Stivella Lisa | 1997 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 02'49''35 | |||
4 | Colussi Delia | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'52''65 | |||
5 | Allibardi Laura | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'13''13 | |||
6 | Basso Elisa | 1995 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 03'14''62 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'30''24 | |||
2 | Lorenzetto Eleonora | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'39''06 | |||
3 | Farronato Lara | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'44''92 | |||
4 | Randon Giulia | 1992 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'50''21 | |||
5 | De Bona Giulia | 1993 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'53''08 | |||
6 | Terribile Elisa | 1990 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 03'05''06 | |||
7 | Tonin Chiara | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 03'11''13 | |||
    | Grasso Giovanna | 1994 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ioppi Roberta | 1985 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'20''92 | |||
2 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'41''57 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cigna Stefania | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'48''64 | |||
2 | Cappellotto Anna | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'59''43 | |||
3 | Rosada Elisa | 1983 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 03'24''74 | |||
4 | Gloder Chiara | 1983 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 03'40''29 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 03'38''95 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benedet Roberta | 1974 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 02'51''88 | |||
2 | Scantamburlo Cristina | 1970 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 03'04''16 | |||
3 | Di Tommaso Sabrina | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 03'13''24 | |||
4 | Pittaro Anna | 1973 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 03'20''35 | |||
5 | Pizzo Valentina | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 03'24''02 | |||
6 | Migliorin Viviana | 1971 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 03'44''17 | |||
7 | Manfredini Alba Maria | 1972 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 04'05''55 | |||
8 | Colzato Sonia | 1970 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 04'21''64 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casaro Luisa | 1969 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'48''57 | |||
2 | Dreolini Paola | 1967 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 03'42''54 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 03'15''07 | |||
2 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'47''10 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garbellini Marina | 1953 | AS Merano | 04'02''82 |