1 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Vassanelli Giacomo, Capovilla Stefano, La Porta Giulia, Manenti Federica | 01'46''11 | 975,21 |
2 | Milano Nuoto Master | Ratti Michele, Avondo Thomas Andrea, Marchesi Silvia, Proli Rebecca | 01'47''37 | 963,77 |
3 | Master AICS Brescia | Ermeti Gianluca, Tersar Maurizio, Degrassi Romina, Mitelli Nicole | 01'47''49 | 962,69 |
4 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Cavallo Marco, Manfredi Luca, Gelsomini Letizia, Pozzi Margherita | 01'49''53 | 944,76 |
5 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Galluzzo Andrea, Guidi Daniele, Bavari Milena, Capelli Valentina | 01'49''69 | 943,39 |
6 | Derthona Nuoto | Foglio Alessandro, Lugano Diletta, Capuzzi Valentina, Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 01'50''12 | 939,70 |
7 | Rinascita Team Romagna | Venturi Gianluca, Zaccaro Zelia, Palleri Sara, Benzi Claudio | 01'50''72 | 934,61 |
8 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | Gambuti Elisa, Cocco Filippo, Brandi Valentina, Spelonchi Alessio | 01'52''29 | 921,54 |
9 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Silvestri Stefano, Previtera Raffaella Anny, Nuti Laura, Rampello Alessandro | 01'52''64 | 918,68 |
10 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | Albano Christian, Corbo' Simone, Mazzoni Chiara, Mazzoni Serena | 01'52''65 | 918,60 |
11 | Coopernuoto | Martinelli Nicola, Gandolfi Anna, Cucconi Francesco, Bonetti Valeria | 01'52''76 | 917,70 |
12 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Monolo Fabio, Belloni Sara, Merlo Valeria, Trippodo Antonino | 01'52''87 | 916,81 |
13 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | Lulli Alessio, Latini Ilaria, Latini Silvia, Angeli Marco | 01'53''63 | 910,67 |
14 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Borroni Giacomo, Croci Vittorio, Siboni Noemi, Colombo Sandra | 01'54''25 | 905,73 |
15 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | Lambiase Roberto, Tortora Francesca, Pisani Michela, Maiorano Orazio | 01'55''44 | 896,40 |
16 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | Chiantini Michele, Ceccuti Viola, Valdiserri Silvia, Garbin Stefano | 01'55''48 | 896,09 |
17 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Beggini Andrea, Fracasso Laura, Marigo Luca, Coro' Giada | 01'55''69 | 894,46 |
18 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Francipelli Ivan, Crepaldi Ilaria, Fusini Laura, Rigon Davide | 01'56''91 | 885,13 |
19 | Empire Roma SSD | Alessandroni Marco, Mofti Sara, Locolle Evelin, Vespa Daniele | 01'57''06 | 883,99 |
20 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | Camilli Meletani Stefano, Rosati Francesca, Omiccioli Morena, Gramolini Andrea | 01'57''14 | 883,39 |
21 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | Barisiello Andrea, Evangelista Alessandro, Catapano Daniela, Pozzobon Arianna | 01'57''62 | 879,78 |
22 | Prosport Acqua SSD | Leoni Sara, Fasolini Diana, Colzani Luca, Tarenghi Lorenzo | 01'59''03 | 869,36 |
23 | Centro Nuoto Stra | Boscaro Edoardo, Borella Silvia, Stocco Valentina, Carraro Stefano | 01'59''13 | 868,63 |
24 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | Paglianti Jacopo, Gualandi Chiara, Dello Sbarba Silvia, Rinaldi Filippo | 01'59''23 | 867,90 |
25 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Antico Glenda, Meneghelli Davide, Pettenuzzo Alessandro, Palmas Lisa | 01'59''66 | 864,78 |
26 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Beretta Alberto Giuseppe, Zompicchiatti Martina, Cortesi Maria Chiara, Germani Alessio | 01'59''70 | 864,49 |
27 | Malaspina SC | Canossa Daniele, Aliverti Michele, Mugnano Elisabetta, Landini Chiara | 01'59''93 | 862,84 |
28 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Gascone Andrea, Agosta Ambra, Lancia Luisa, Coscia Gianluca | 02'00''24 | 860,61 |
29 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Allegri Serraggi Niccolo' Giotto, Madama Ilaria, Chilelli Fabrizio, Fars Valeria | 02'00''80 | 856,62 |
30 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Opici Moreno Mario, Broccolino Filippo Maria Egeo Angelo, Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita, Lucchini Francesca | 02'01''31 | 853,02 |
31 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | Talevi Andrea, Sagretti Andrea, Ginnobili Michela, Torresi Michela | 02'01''51 | 851,62 |
32 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Monolo Luca, Bonizzoni Greta, Fiumano' Erika, Cucco Matteo | 02'01''65 | 850,64 |
33 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | Ascione Edoardo, Russetti Daniele, Brunet Sara, Moracci Ilenia | 02'02''14 | 847,22 |
34 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Vitrotti Luca, Salvador Federico, Piccolo Gloria, Enrione Claudia | 02'04''12 | 833,71 |
35 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Meo Sergio, Ferrario Mauro, Banfi Alessia Maria, Cantu' Chiara | 02'04''27 | 832,70 |
36 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | Degli Agostini Barbara, Kilbourn Megan Grace, Attucci Mirko, De Lisa Daniele | 02'04''56 | 830,76 |
37 | GIS Milano SSD | Stebel Alessio, Mastrodomenico Moreno, Chionchio Maria Grazia, Foresio Anna | 02'04''98 | 827,97 |
38 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Lisetti Alessia, Massucci Marco, Ciotta Bruno, Peppicelli Serena | 02'05''07 | 827,38 |
39 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Catania Giuseppe, Bersan Ilaria, Bonacci Marica, Patrolecco Paolo | 02'05''44 | 824,94 |
40 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Culuvaris Gloria Tiffany, Fazzi Ivana, Liboni Paolo, Pagani Luca | 02'05''57 | 824,08 |
41 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Savasi Sara, Pozzi Sara, Cascino Francesco Paolo, Bergomi Davide | 02'05''94 | 821,66 |
42 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Lo Nigro Andrea, Grosso Ornella, Marotta Mariangela, Fornaris Federico | 02'06''72 | 816,60 |
43 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Bettin Michela, Ripa Tommaso, Zagallo Elenia, Fattori Andrea | 02'06''94 | 815,19 |
44 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Sapienza Salvatore Gabriele, Ronca Vincenzo, Labo' Beatrice, Balestreri Alessandra | 02'08''31 | 806,48 |
45 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | Merli Ivan, Mascia Clara, Caserta Alessia, Maiolino Luigi | 02'08''54 | 805,04 |
46 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | Nataloni Luigi, Manarini Tania, Bevilacqua Laura, Pesaresi Fabrizio | 02'09''03 | 801,98 |
47 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Gaviola Simone, Parini Angela, Crespi Selene Carmen, Gianella Fabio | 02'10''18 | 794,90 |
48 | Ranidae CSSD | Giustino Ilaria, Montrone Anna, Lacalamita Umberto, Carone Nicola | 02'10''70 | 791,74 |
49 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Stecca Antonella, Camporese Chiara, Beccaro Marco, Ferrato Franco | 02'15''78 | 762,12 |
50 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Di Fulco Giuseppe, Cardella Giovanna, Miserandino Barbara, Scalia Dario | 02'17''97 | 750,02 |
51 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | Di Francesco Paolo, Bonolis Lida, Mercante Roberto, Fiorile Martina | 02'20''40 | 737,04 |
52 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Pizzini Rudi, Migliavacca Anna, Bollini Alessandra, Zagni Massimiliano | 02'21''35 | 732,08 |
53 | Ranidae CSSD | Pavone Paola, Troilo Enza, Luiso Pasquale, Luvera Walter | 02'23''42 | 721,52 |
54 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Barbieri Vittoria, Bartoli Elena, Salomoni Sebastiano, Lanzoni Giovanni | 02'23''49 | 721,17 |
55 | Robertozeno Posillipo | Mancini Sabina, Riccardi Massimo, D'Avino Mario, Russo Daniela | 02'32''75 | 677,45 |
    | Team Marche Master - Jesi | Mencarelli Luca, Taddei Michele, Ascani Simona, Osmani Sarah | Squalificato | |
    | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | Boga Davide, Righetti Marcello, Panicali Gloria, Sabatino Giorgia | Squalificato | |