Scuderi Michelangelo
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''02     17/02/2024 | 00'28''18     14/11/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''32     05/11/2023 | 01'02''64     19/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''43'     28/03/2021 | 02'22''18     14/02/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'36''67     05/12/2021 | 05'26''48     02/02/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'22''52     28/10/2012 | 11'22''52     28/10/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''17     21/05/2023 | 00'36''88     13/12/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'13''79     25/05/2014 | 03'13''79     25/05/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''41     05/11/2023 | 00'36''40     13/04/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'26''24'     01/07/2023 | 01'21''73     25/05/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'07''13'     29/06/2023 | 02'54''36     24/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''37     04/12/2022 | 00'32''78     07/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'17''26'     04/03/2023 | 01'13''95     19/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'55''13'     17/02/2024 | 02'45''17     20/04/2013 | |
400 Misti | 06'24''47     20/05/2018 | 06'24''47     20/05/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''04'     02/07/2023 | 01'50''10     26/06/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''46     01/07/2023 | 02'02''56     27/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''17'     02/07/2023 | 02'01''61     18/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''04'     30/06/2023 | 02'14''68     25/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 2° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siciliano Stefano | 1993 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 02'18''21 | |
2 | Lupica Davide Sebastiano | 1991 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'18''56 | |
3 | Zappala' Alfio | 1992 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 02'49''08 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'10''51 | |
2 | Lombardo Giuseppe Davide | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'15''86 | |
3 | Brischetto Giuseppe | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'28''45 | |
4 | Celano Gaetano | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'32''30 | |
5 | Mocciaro Emanuele | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'32''96 | |
6 | Bruno Francesco | 1986 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'36''28 | |
7 | Chiarenza Alessandro | 1987 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'48''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dinatale Antonino | 1983 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'59''39 | |
2 | Di Raimondo Giuseppe | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'13''90 | |
3 | Roggio Giovanni | 1985 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'29''73 | |
4 | Pistone Fausto Francesco | 1985 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'30''25 | |
5 | Lo Re Vincenzo Giuseppe Luca | 1982 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'42''70 | |
6 | Chianchiano Ugo | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'45''17 | |
7 | Scuderi Flavio | 1983 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'45''57 | |
8 | Sannino Ciro | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'52''88 | |
9 | Busa' Mario | 1985 | Ulysse - Messina | 03'02''64 | |
10 | Zuppelli Matteo | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 03'06''28 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 02'13''54 | |
2 | Reforgiato Recupero Diego Angelo | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'21''42 | |
3 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'23''23 | |
4 | Giacalone Alberto | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'28''91 | |
5 | Scata' Giuseppe | 1976 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'31''74 | |
6 | Granata Orazio Natale | 1976 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'32''99 | |
7 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'38''97 | |
8 | Scibilia Simone Mario | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'43''60 | |
9 | Mangano Filippo | 1978 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'51''88 | |
10 | Sferlazzo Angelo Giuseppe | 1980 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'56''04 | |
11 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'58''03 | |
12 | Pulvirenti Danilo | 1980 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 03'03''19 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanghi' Giovanni | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'33''67 | |
2 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'34''02 | |
3 | Iacopino Marcello | 1973 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'37''02 | |
4 | Maratea Fabio | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'37''63 | |
5 | Puccio Davide | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'41''41 | |
6 | Migliorino Guglielmo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'44''16 | |
7 | Giuffrida Carmelo Marcello | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'45''14 | |
8 | Giardina Marcello | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'45''21 | |
9 | Herberg Roland Mirko | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'45''23 | |
10 | Leonardi Rosario | 1971 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'47''59 | |
11 | Graffeo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'50''00 | |
12 | Salvo Fabio | 1972 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'56''68 | |
13 | Sulli Luigi | 1975 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 03'08''15 | |
14 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'09''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'17''36 | |
2 | Sirchia Giorgio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'21''26 | |
3 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'22''18 | |
4 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 02'23''26 | |
5 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'24''47 | |
6 | Lo Curto Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'29''34 | |
7 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'31''94 | |
8 | Fazekas Zolta'N Miklo'S | 1969 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 02'33''54 | |
9 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'38''95 | |
10 | Pignatale Cataldo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'41''39 | |
11 | Martini Marco | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'44''68 | |
12 | Sciuto Danilo Giuseppe | 1969 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 02'45''02 | |
13 | Compagnini Giuseppe | 1966 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'45''13 | |
14 | Martello Rocco | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'45''42 | |
15 | Di Simone Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'49''37 | |
16 | Azzaro Giuseppe Massimo | 1968 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'49''97 | |
17 | Costantino Luigi Rosario | 1969 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'53''56 | |
18 | Barbaro Giuseppe | 1968 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'56''46 | |
19 | Sciaulino Alfonso | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'58''12 | |
20 | Piampiano Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'00''05 | |
21 | Gentiluomo Santi | 1966 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 03'03''38 | |
22 | Spagnolo Vincenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'18''16 | |
23 | Ventura Guglielmo | 1966 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'24''66 | |
24 | Bruno Riccardo Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'40''68 | |
    | Rallo Pietro Salvatore Anton | 1968 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | CUS Palermo | 02'11''17 | |
2 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'19''03 | |
3 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'27''70 | |
4 | Calamia Carmelo | 1964 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'33''54 | |
5 | Farinato Francesco Antonio | 1965 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 02'40''91 | |
6 | Mattaliano Fabio | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'45''87 | |
7 | Siringo Fabio | 1962 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'49''15 | |
8 | Bille' Francesco | 1963 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'51''07 | |
9 | Plano Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'56''30 | |
10 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'01''06 | |
11 | Vassallo Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'08''07 | |
12 | Caroleo Giuseppe | 1965 | Ulysse - Messina | 03'15''44 | |
13 | Mangia Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'15''53 | |
14 | Croce Francesco | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'16''75 | |
15 | Scalisi Leonardo Antonio | 1963 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'21''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'22''42 | |
2 | Tagliavia Paul Jolin | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'40''51 | |
    | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'40''51 | |
4 | Battaglia Mario | 1959 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'54''84 | |
5 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'56''64 | |
6 | Gentile Francesco | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'56''97 | |
7 | Noto Antonino Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'00''09 | |
8 | Odierna Contino Antonino | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'07''93 | |
9 | Arriva Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'09''64 | |
10 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'17''81 | |
11 | Ardito Francesco | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'19''60 | |
12 | Cannella Carlo Umberto | 1960 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'21''97 | |
13 | Caracci Maurizio | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'57''56 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'46''80 | |
2 | Brizzi Guido | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'50''30 | |
3 | D'Amore Antonino | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'09''83 | |
4 | Sirchia Nicolo | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'41''85 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lodetti Giuseppe | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'03''27 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Agostino Luciano | 1941 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'00''52 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luppina Salvatore | 1938 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'37''49 |