Scuderi Michelangelo
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''02     17/02/2024 | 00'28''18     14/11/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''32     05/11/2023 | 01'02''64     19/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''43'     28/03/2021 | 02'22''18     14/02/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'36''67     05/12/2021 | 05'26''48     02/02/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'22''52     28/10/2012 | 11'22''52     28/10/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''17     21/05/2023 | 00'36''88     13/12/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'13''79     25/05/2014 | 03'13''79     25/05/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''41     05/11/2023 | 00'36''40     13/04/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'26''24'     01/07/2023 | 01'21''73     25/05/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'07''13'     29/06/2023 | 02'54''36     24/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''37     04/12/2022 | 00'32''78     07/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'17''26'     04/03/2023 | 01'13''95     19/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'55''13'     17/02/2024 | 02'45''17     20/04/2013 | |
400 Misti | 06'24''47     20/05/2018 | 06'24''47     20/05/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''04'     02/07/2023 | 01'50''10     26/06/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''46     01/07/2023 | 02'02''56     27/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''17'     02/07/2023 | 02'01''61     18/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''04'     30/06/2023 | 02'14''68     25/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2014 (Riccione) - 4° Giornata Venerdì
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'29''79 | |
2 | Suriani Marco | 1989 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'30''71 | |
3 | Meloni Gavino | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''13 | |
4 | Gippetto Valerio | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''54 | |
5 | Rimessi Fabio | 1986 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 00'31''76 | |
6 | Vigna Fabio | 1987 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'31''85 | |
7 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''96 | |
8 | Carotenuto Agostino | 1989 | Nuoto Libertas Rosignano ASD | 00'32''03 | |
9 | Pipitone Davide | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'32''63 | |
10 | Cassia Luca | 1988 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 00'32''68 | |
11 | Piccinino Luca Maria | 1987 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'32''71 | |
12 | Corbo' Simone | 1985 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'32''78 | |
13 | Salutelli Luca | 1989 | Nuoto Libertas Rosignano ASD | 00'32''87 | |
14 | Barigazzi Paolo | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''91 | |
15 | Boccardi Andrea | 1987 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'32''93 | |
16 | Pipia Antonio | 1985 | Nuoto Club Cagliari | 00'32''95 | |
17 | Ceoldo Alberto | 1989 | Piscine Di Stra E Vigonza ASD | 00'33''00 | |
18 | Sartori Pierpaolo | 1989 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'33''29 | |
19 | Gulli' Annunziato | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'33''46 | |
20 | Sivelli Simone | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''61 | |
21 | Capaldo Guglielmo | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'33''97 | |
22 | Gramolini Andrea | 1988 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'34''12 | |
23 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | Gens Aquatica | 00'34''13 | |
24 | Boldrini Eugenio | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''15 | |
25 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'34''62 | |
26 | Aliprandi Marco | 1985 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'34''64 | |
27 | Gandolfo Michele | 1985 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'34''68 | |
28 | Magani Massimo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''97 | |
29 | Ronca Vincenzo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''27 | |
30 | Moretti Stefano | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''47 | |
31 | Alessandroni Tommaso | 1989 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''48 | |
32 | Nardi Leandro | 1988 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'35''79 | |
33 | Conti Federico | 1988 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'35''82 | |
34 | Schiavone Samuele | 1986 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'35''99 | |
35 | Martuccio Francesco | 1987 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'36''25 | |
36 | Albano Christian | 1985 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'36''33 | |
37 | Pirozzi Michele | 1988 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'36''38 | |
38 | Pochettino Andrea | 1985 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'36''55 | |
39 | Ruspi Luca | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''57 | |
40 | Cangemi Marco | 1985 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'36''77 | |
41 | Cattini Federico Francesco | 1989 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'36''79 | |
42 | Porzio Ciro | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'36''90 | |
43 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''29 | |
44 | Favaro Denis | 1989 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'37''54 | |
45 | Barbieri Julio Eduardo | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''22 | |
46 | Squarcia Andrea | 1987 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 00'38''25 | |
47 | Scarpini Gabriele | 1988 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 00'38''80 | |
48 | Isella Edoardo Maria Valentino | 1987 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''72 | |
49 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'40''28 | |
50 | Arcelli Guglielmo | 1985 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'40''67 | |
51 | Ciulli Filippo | 1989 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 00'40''94 | |
52 | Piccoli Fabrizio | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'41''08 | |
53 | Nicolini Michele | 1989 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'41''86 | |
54 | Paleari Jacopo Alfredo | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'43''87 | |
55 | Da Rold Davide | 1986 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'45''23 | |
56 | Pizzocri Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'49''41 | |
57 | Viscione Walter | 1989 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'52''86 | |
    | Ridolfi Jacopo | 1988 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | Squalificato | |
    | Romagnoli Rosario | 1986 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vancini Michele | 1981 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'29''89 | |
2 | Carbonini Marco | 1982 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'30''68 | |
3 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''98 | |
4 | Panciroli Matteo | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'31''10 | |
5 | Zanetti Mauro | 1983 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'31''11 | |
6 | Rota Riccardo | 1980 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'31''23 | |
7 | Donadio Alfonso | 1984 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'31''77 | |
8 | Tauro Fiore | 1984 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''09 | |
9 | Giorgini Diego | 1981 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'32''99 | |
10 | De Bellis Andrea | 1981 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'33''11 | |
11 | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Teramo | 00'33''37 | |
12 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''45 | |
13 | Bucchi Giacomo | 1983 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'33''63 | |
14 | Beccari Alessio | 1980 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'33''82 | |
15 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Piscina Impero ASD | 00'33''83 | |
16 | Monfrecola Dario | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''90 | |
17 | Cavalluzzi Paolo | 1980 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'33''98 | |
18 | Buccheri Davide | 1980 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''99 | |
19 | Evangelista Alessandro | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'34''03 | |
20 | Novali Andrea | 1981 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''04 | |
21 | Vaccariello Luigi | 1981 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'34''12 | |
22 | Rapacchiale Paolo | 1982 | Acqua Azzurra Atri | 00'34''17 | |
23 | Brescia Ivan | 1981 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'34''34 | |
24 | Ciacci Dario | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''42 | |
25 | Solfanelli Jonathan | 1981 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'34''86 | |
26 | Gatti Guido | 1980 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'34''88 | |
27 | Bucchi Michele | 1984 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'35''15 | |
28 | Morigi Matteo | 1981 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'35''30 | |
29 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'35''76 | |
30 | Grassini Luca | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'36''12 | |
31 | Primoli Luca | 1980 | Rari Nantes Teramo | 00'36''15 | |
32 | Massucci Marco | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'36''20 | |
33 | Petracca Marco | 1982 | A.S. Augustea | 00'36''47 | |
34 | De Lorenzo Antonio | 1983 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'36''65 | |
35 | Frigo Flavio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'36''66 | |
36 | Mondini Andrea | 1983 | Manziana Acquatica ASD | 00'37''48 | |
37 | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | Gens Aquatica | 00'37''60 | |
38 | Cracchiolo Valentino | 1980 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'37''80 | |
39 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'37''93 | |
40 | Goretta Marco | 1984 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'38''61 | |
41 | Andreozzi Andrea | 1984 | Malaspina SC | 00'38''67 | |
42 | Falbo Luca | 1980 | Manziana Acquatica ASD | 00'38''73 | |
43 | Caratozzolo Danilo | 1982 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'39''59 | |
44 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 00'40''32 | |
45 | Russo Ivan | 1980 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'40''58 | |
46 | Coppo Daniele | 1982 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'43''92 | |
47 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | A.S. Augustea | 00'44''14 | |
48 | Aquilani Marco | 1982 | Rari Nantes Teramo | 00'45''29 | |
49 | Piu Gianni | 1980 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'45''44 | |
50 | Cascia Marco | 1982 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'46''03 | |
51 | Tarallo Fabio | 1983 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'49''62 | |
    | Morandi Simone | 1981 | Mozzate Sport SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciancetti Marcello | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''53 | |
2 | Lippi Enrico | 1978 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'31''93 | |
    | Ghigi Luca | 1979 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'31''93 | |
4 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'31''95 | |
5 | Mengotto Marco | 1978 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'32''28 | |
6 | Di Cola Federico | 1977 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'33''57 | |
7 | Moretti Andrea | 1979 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'33''83 | |
8 | Baldi Idalgo | 1978 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'33''92 | |
9 | Marchese Marco | 1975 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'34''03 | |
10 | Sturaro Roberto | 1977 | DDS SSD | 00'34''11 | |
11 | Brisone Carlo Alberto | 1976 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'34''15 | |
12 | Castrignano' Riccardo | 1976 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''65 | |
13 | Sparatore Francesco | 1976 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''71 | |
14 | Ottenga Armando | 1977 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'34''98 | |
15 | Salvagnini Niccolo' | 1979 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'35''14 | |
16 | Torella Mirko | 1975 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'35''36 | |
17 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'35''42 | |
18 | Paolucci Andrea | 1977 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'35''46 | |
19 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'35''68 | |
20 | Veronese Diego | 1978 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''72 | |
21 | Conti Claudio | 1976 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''24 | |
22 | Parodi Matteo | 1978 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'36''29 | |
23 | Sormani Claudio | 1976 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'36''35 | |
24 | Allegri Serraggi Niccolo' Giotto | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''45 | |
25 | Bon Emanuele | 1979 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'36''46 | |
26 | Landini Marcello | 1976 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'36''54 | |
27 | Catini Fabrizio | 1975 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'36''87 | |
28 | Negri Gianfranco | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'37''10 | |
29 | Bortolozzo Maurizio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'37''14 | |
30 | Polloni Matteo | 1979 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'37''40 | |
31 | Riolo Peter | 1977 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'37''43 | |
32 | Scotton Simone | 1977 | Busto Nuoto ASD | 00'37''79 | |
33 | Scalzi Lucio | 1976 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'38''05 | |
34 | Trevisi Alessandro | 1975 | Acqua Azzurra Atri | 00'38''25 | |
35 | Cecchi Lorenzo | 1976 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'38''28 | |
36 | Tonti Mario | 1976 | Gens Aquatica | 00'38''57 | |
37 | Saravo Cristian | 1977 | Dinamic Nuoto ASD - Reggio Emilia | 00'38''87 | |
38 | Scotti Daniele | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'39''45 | |
39 | Panero Daniele | 1979 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'39''50 | |
40 | Colonna Marco | 1975 | Nuoto Life Style ASD | 00'39''65 | |
41 | Pollini Walter | 1977 | DLF Rimini ASD | 00'39''95 | |
42 | Ceglia Marcello Vincenzo | 1975 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'40''02 | |
43 | Bampi Alessandro | 1978 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'40''32 | |
44 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'40''46 | |
45 | Zoppi Andrea | 1977 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'41''46 | |
46 | Brachi Claudio | 1979 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'41''95 | |
47 | Pettinari Federico | 1978 | Marche Nuoto | 00'42''26 | |
48 | Capelli Luca | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''65 | |
49 | Ciccarelli Alessio | 1978 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'43''34 | |
50 | Ricchi Emanuele | 1978 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'43''77 | |
51 | Leone Stefano | 1975 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'44''59 | |
52 | Raneli Angelo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''22 | |
53 | Castelli Tarcisio | 1976 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'48''29 | |
54 | D'Avino Mario | 1975 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'49''08 | |
55 | Candioli Alessandro | 1976 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'56''69 | |
    | Tedeschi Marco | 1979 | Stelle Marine SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'30''76 | |
2 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 00'31''79 | |
3 | Nascetti Paolo | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''14 | |
4 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'32''73 | |
5 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | Nuoto Life Style ASD | 00'33''14 | |
6 | Felisati Raffaele | 1971 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''22 | |
7 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''66 | |
8 | Di Martino Marco | 1971 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'33''83 | |
9 | Zuliani Filippo | 1974 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''86 | |
10 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'33''88 | |
11 | Albrigo Davide | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''10 | |
12 | Modugno Matteo | 1970 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''17 | |
13 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''40 | |
14 | Dilonardo Tommaso | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''46 | |
15 | Villani Diego | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''51 | |
    | Radivo Andrea | 1972 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''51 | |
17 | Verlicchi Mauro | 1971 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'34''56 | |
18 | Togni Andrea | 1974 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'34''83 | |
19 | Carbonelli Gianluca | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''16 | |
20 | Muscolo Michele | 1973 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'35''31 | |
21 | Osellieri Luca | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''39 | |
22 | Abate Mario | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''67 | |
23 | Guadalupi Flavio | 1970 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'35''75 | |
24 | Montagna Alessandro | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''84 | |
25 | Tortorella Manuel | 1971 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'36''25 | |
26 | Crotti Giulio Enos | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''31 | |
27 | Piersantelli Alessandro | 1974 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'37''44 | |
28 | Cerrotti Valentino | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'37''67 | |
29 | Mauthe Von Degerfeld Myrko | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'37''82 | |
30 | Florindi Roberto | 1970 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'37''87 | |
31 | Ladina Leonardo | 1972 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'37''92 | |
32 | Niero Alessio | 1973 | Piscine Di Stra E Vigonza ASD | 00'37''96 | |
33 | Oliviero Mirko | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'38''08 | |
34 | Angelini Marco | 1970 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 00'38''19 | |
35 | Mingardi Stefano | 1972 | All Round ASD - Roma | 00'38''31 | |
36 | Lanzone Sergio | 1970 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'38''39 | |
37 | Pardiello Roberto | 1972 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'38''77 | |
38 | Buondonno Roberto | 1971 | Simply Sport - Pescara | 00'38''86 | |
39 | De Martino Alberto | 1971 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'39''16 | |
40 | Poggi Enrico | 1973 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'39''26 | |
41 | Morini Stefano | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'39''59 | |
42 | Mantovani Sandro | 1970 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'39''66 | |
43 | Mazzarello Silvio | 1973 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'39''72 | |
44 | Torcetta Anacleto | 1971 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''94 | |
45 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | DDS SSD | 00'40''11 | |
46 | Cambiaghi Andrea | 1970 | Futura Tirano | 00'40''67 | |
47 | Brunelli Giovanni | 1970 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'41''13 | |
48 | Milazzo Carmelo Antonio | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'41''22 | |
49 | Tugnoli Simone | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'41''64 | |
50 | Reginelli Claudio | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''90 | |
51 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'41''94 | |
52 | Negri Roberto | 1973 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'42''61 | |
53 | Grassia Davide | 1972 | DLF Rimini ASD | 00'42''76 | |
54 | Stampini Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'42''80 | |
55 | Catanzaro Santi | 1974 | Lambro Nuoto | 00'42''83 | |
56 | Braghini Roberto | 1974 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'43''76 | |
57 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''11 | |
58 | Ferretti Massimo | 1973 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'44''44 | |
59 | Fiorenza Ilario Massimo | 1972 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'44''96 | |
60 | Cuniglio Gianmaria | 1970 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'48''91 | |
61 | Bua Nicola | 1973 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'51''03 | |
62 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'52''49 | |
63 | Chiacchieroni Adriano | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'52''72 | |
    | Battisti Alessandro | 1974 | Empire Roma SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''36 | |
2 | De Laurentiis Paolo | 1967 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'32''43 | |
3 | Di Fazio Stefano | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''23 | |
4 | Catania Giuseppe | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''26 | |
5 | Pacini Stefano | 1966 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'33''41 | |
6 | Aredi Mauro Maria | 1969 | Malaspina SC | 00'34''22 | |
7 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''43 | |
8 | Poltronieri Marco | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''46 | |
9 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'34''49 | |
10 | Boschi Alessandro | 1966 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'34''60 | |
11 | Incerpi Alessandro | 1968 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'35''07 | |
12 | Listanti Luca | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'35''08 | |
13 | Pezzetta Giordano | 1966 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'35''09 | |
14 | Paramento Andrea | 1966 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'35''10 | |
15 | Gucciardi Massimo | 1966 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'35''15 | |
16 | Alloro Stefano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'35''35 | |
17 | Sgro' Marco | 1969 | Libertas Thyrus - Terni | 00'35''37 | |
18 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''55 | |
19 | Consolani Andrea | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'35''82 | |
20 | Tomasi Andrea | 1966 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'35''83 | |
21 | De Nicola Pierfranco | 1969 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'36''03 | |
22 | Giacomelli Luca | 1969 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'36''38 | |
23 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'36''50 | |
24 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''51 | |
25 | Zappella Andrea Giuseppe | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'36''56 | |
26 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''60 | |
27 | Candidoni Stefano | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'36''89 | |
28 | Sonnino Maurizio | 1968 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'36''97 | |
29 | Campari Fulvio | 1967 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''08 | |
30 | Leotardi Marco | 1968 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'37''30 | |
31 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''32 | |
32 | Passigatti Gino | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'37''39 | |
33 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''52 | |
34 | Bardessono Paolo | 1969 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'37''70 | |
35 | Vaselli Valter | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'38''10 | |
36 | Sormani Umberto | 1965 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'38''18 | |
37 | Madrigali Carlo | 1967 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'38''59 | |
38 | Garghella Andrea | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'38''83 | |
39 | Sanasi Marco Vinicio | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''08 | |
40 | D'Amico Pietro | 1969 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'39''28 | |
41 | Polo Daniele | 1968 | Barzano' Acquaclub | 00'39''36 | |
    | Taratufolo Massimo | 1968 | COOP SSD Futura - Civita Castellana | 00'39''36 | |
43 | Chicca Alessandro | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'39''63 | |
44 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'39''83 | |
45 | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'39''85 | |
46 | Mannella Raffaele | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'39''86 | |
47 | Cimador Enrico | 1966 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'40''01 | |
48 | Maniscalco Umberto | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''37 | |
49 | Conti Francesco | 1967 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'40''45 | |
50 | D'Angelo Massimo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'40''57 | |
51 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''77 | |
52 | Barone Alessandro | 1969 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'40''78 | |
53 | Causin Davide | 1969 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'41''15 | |
54 | Pasquini Marco | 1967 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'41''16 | |
55 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Rari Nantes Teramo | 00'41''23 | |
56 | Dioguardi Angelo | 1967 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'41''58 | |
57 | Riva Alberto | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'42''21 | |
58 | Biasotti Stefano | 1966 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'42''70 | |
59 | Gasparrini Andrea | 1969 | Olimpia Fitness SSD | 00'42''75 | |
60 | Anzani Claudio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'43''66 | |
61 | Errani Stefano | 1968 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 00'44''47 | |
62 | Dalle Vacche Roberto | 1965 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'44''52 | |
63 | Barison Fabio | 1969 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'44''54 | |
64 | Merlucci Michele | 1969 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'46''04 | |
65 | Scotti Alberto | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'46''37 | |
66 | Margutti Gianni | 1969 | Malaspina SC | 00'46''50 | |
67 | Breccia Bruno | 1967 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'47''41 | |
68 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'48''82 | |
69 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'49''31 | |
    | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | |
    | Foschi Carlo | 1967 | Empire Roma SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Servadio Fabio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'32''35 | |
2 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Simply Sport - Pescara | 00'33''85 | |
3 | Panarese Virgilio | 1963 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'33''94 | |
4 | Risaliti Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'34''48 | |
5 | Grignani Gianluca | 1960 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''52 | |
6 | Varaldi Claudio | 1964 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'35''69 | |
7 | Presicci Amedeo | 1962 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'36''27 | |
8 | Ferrari Massimo | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'37''05 | |
9 | Cioce Gianfranco | 1960 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'37''55 | |
10 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'37''61 | |
11 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'37''63 | |
12 | Nucci Niccolo' | 1960 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'37''68 | |
13 | Perali Nicola | 1964 | Sporting Club Arbizzano A.S.D. | 00'37''94 | |
    | Romano Giuseppe | 1962 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''94 | |
15 | Arcuri Felice | 1962 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'38''13 | |
16 | Martinelli Pierluigi | 1964 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'39''72 | |
17 | De Vincentiis Andrea | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'39''76 | |
18 | Rotunno Mauro | 1960 | Malaspina SC | 00'40''00 | |
19 | Grillo Roberto | 1962 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'40''48 | |
20 | Coppola Antonio | 1964 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'40''80 | |
21 | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'40''99 | |
22 | Ferrari Carlo | 1960 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'41''14 | |
23 | Grassi Sergio | 1962 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'41''30 | |
24 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'41''50 | |
25 | Vercelli Paolo | 1961 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'41''68 | |
26 | Patelli Mauro | 1961 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'42''77 | |
27 | Weber Enrico | 1963 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'43''04 | |
28 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'43''19 | |
29 | Colletta Antonio | 1961 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'43''26 | |
30 | Bolandrini Gianmario | 1963 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'43''46 | |
31 | Veronesi Massimo | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'43''49 | |
32 | Tabucchi Massimo | 1964 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'44''28 | |
33 | Stragapede Luca Marino | 1964 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 00'44''50 | |
34 | Stival Stefano | 1964 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'45''77 | |
35 | Gamberi Fabio | 1964 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'46''55 | |
36 | Caruso Giovanni | 1963 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'46''61 | |
37 | Marcozzi Marco | 1962 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'48''82 | |
38 | Lo Cogliano Franco | 1960 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''73 | |
    | Concaro Francesco | 1960 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grignani Francesco | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''49 | |
2 | Merli Lorenzo Antonio Vincenzo | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''96 | |
3 | Stentella Marco | 1955 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''99 | |
4 | Alessandri Gino | 1959 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'35''43 | |
5 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'37''39 | |
6 | Bacchini Renzo | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'39''19 | |
7 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'40''23 | |
8 | De Donatis Franco | 1958 | Simply Sport - Pescara | 00'40''25 | |
9 | Valentini Fabio | 1959 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''34 | |
10 | Fabbri Gianfranco | 1958 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'40''72 | |
11 | Bozzi Enrico Giulio | 1957 | Malaspina SC | 00'41''43 | |
12 | D'Andrea Claudio | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''66 | |
13 | De Nardo Maurizio | 1958 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''19 | |
14 | Manuti Andrea | 1959 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''22 | |
15 | Mirante Patrizio | 1958 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'42''66 | |
16 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'44''31 | |
17 | Cecchinelli Patrizio Giovanni | 1958 | DDS SSD | 00'44''84 | |
18 | Vespi Nicola | 1956 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'45''35 | |
19 | Minghetti Mauro | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'45''77 | |
20 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''36 | |
    | Frittelli Maurizio | 1958 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'46''36 | |
22 | Violante Guido | 1957 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'46''48 | |
23 | Anedda Giuseppe | 1958 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'46''74 | |
24 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'46''99 | |
25 | Passerini Giorgio | 1958 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'48''66 | |
26 | Maregrande Stefano | 1958 | A.S. Augustea | 00'52''65 | |
27 | Siciliani Leo | 1958 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'52''85 | |
    | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'38''52 | |
2 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'39''07 | |
3 | Gatteschi Stefano | 1953 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''80 | |
4 | Crivella Serafino | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'40''23 | |
5 | Bova Domenico | 1951 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''38 | |
6 | Sacca' Fabio Maria | 1952 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'41''09 | |
7 | Giudiceandrea Bonifacio | 1950 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'42''60 | |
8 | Aor Silvano | 1951 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''63 | |
9 | Pascotto Paolo | 1954 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'43''86 | |
10 | Angiolini Angelo | 1953 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'45''28 | |
11 | Chiappa Andrea | 1952 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'46''00 | |
12 | Massaro Vitantonio | 1950 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'46''13 | |
13 | Marchini Francesco Alessandro | 1953 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'46''15 | |
14 | Xella Luigi | 1950 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'47''82 | |
15 | Attisani Walter | 1954 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'48''02 | |
16 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'52''05 | |
17 | Sepic Aldo | 1952 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'52''19 | |
18 | Guzzetti Piero | 1954 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'57''28 | |
19 | Gudini Roberto | 1953 | Gens Aquatica | 00'59''04 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Malaspina SC | 00'37''89 | |
2 | Dejaco Stephan | 1949 | SSV Brixen | 00'40''37 | |
3 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''80 | |
4 | Ischia Giuseppe | 1947 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'42''64 | |
5 | Monaco Lorenzo | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'45''48 | |
6 | Caruso Salvatore | 1945 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'46''04 | |
7 | Padovan Graziano | 1949 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'49''10 | |
8 | Posillipo Egidio | 1948 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'50''79 | |
9 | Valenza Salvatore | 1947 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''11 | |
10 | Arcangeli Paolo | 1948 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'52''95 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amaducci Paolo | 1944 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'43''12 | |
2 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'47''55 | |
3 | Marmiroli Sergio | 1943 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'47''58 | |
4 | Pelizzoli Angelo | 1944 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'48''39 | |
5 | Cerutti Gilberto | 1942 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'50''97 | |
6 | Crivaro Umberto | 1943 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'52''77 | |
7 | Zanotta Guglielmo | 1944 | AS Merano | 00'54''27 | |
8 | Simonelli Gaetano | 1943 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'01''46 | |
9 | Cimino Giuseppe | 1941 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'15''36 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertuccelli Osvaldo Menotti | 1936 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'44''81 | |
2 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'47''52 | |
3 | Riccardi Giuseppe Carlo | 1939 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'49''93 | |
4 | Benvenutti Mario | 1937 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'52''02 | |
5 | Fattori Luciano | 1937 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'52''15 | |
6 | Peri Giovanni | 1936 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'05''92 | |
7 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'14''62 | |
    | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corradini Franco | 1932 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'52''13 | |
2 | Ippolito Alberto | 1934 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'56''04 | |
3 | Cappellini Luigi | 1932 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'10''46 | |
4 | De Giorgio Vito Antonio | 1934 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'10''79 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Danieli Silvano | 1927 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'00''11 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Giampietro Mario | 1923 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'05''00 |