Li Mandri Francesca
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''72     14/01/2018 | 00'41''72     14/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''40'     09/12/2023 | 01'27''62     28/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'12''50'     28/01/2024 | 03'04''95     14/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'46''37     18/02/2024 | 06'19''37     17/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'28''20'     17/02/2024 | 12'57''40     18/11/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'48''00     15/04/2018 | 24'48''00     15/04/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'53''99     04/12/2022 | 00'49''99     05/05/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'50''58     17/03/2013 | 01'49''80     28/10/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'52''18'     28/01/2024 | 01'49''27     18/12/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'57''69     26/01/2014 | 03'57''69     26/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'37''41'     02/07/2023 | 02'27''65     14/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'56''40'     02/07/2022 | 02'56''40'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''17'     02/07/2023 | 02'21''17'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'24''60'     26/03/2023 | 02'46''31     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2012 (Bari) - 3° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patruno Teodolinda | 1987 | Piscina 90 SSD - Bari | 02'19''00 | |||
2 | Pedicini Vanessa | 1986 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'19''30 | |||
3 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'21''80 | |||
4 | Marinaro Maria | 1985 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'28''20 | |||
5 | Madara Ilaria | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'29''60 | |||
6 | Rosati Valentina | 1985 | CUS Bari | 02'44''10 | |||
7 | De Bari Stefania | 1985 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'46''50 | |||
8 | Donnaloia Gabriella | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'46''80 | |||
9 | Merolla Roberta | 1983 | Pianeta Benessere - Altamura | 02'56''70 | |||
10 | D'Angelo Roberta | 1985 | Agepi Sport 97 SSD | 03'01''30 | |||
11 | Ragone Orsola | 1983 | Pianeta Benessere - Altamura | 03'13''70 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zizzo Giuseppa | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'16''50 | |||
2 | Leone Valentina | 1982 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'24''60 | |||
3 | Marullo Roberta | 1979 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'30''50 | |||
4 | Abbatantuono Valentina | 1978 | GP Modugno SSD | 02'35''60 | |||
5 | Manzo Anna | 1978 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'41''40 | |||
6 | Quadrelli Sara | 1980 | Empire Roma SSD | 02'43''70 | |||
7 | De Vietro Giorgia | 1978 | GP Modugno SSD | 03'05''00 | |||
    | Boccardi Marianna | 1982 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 03'05''00 | |||
9 | Barlattani Michela | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'13''40 | |||
10 | Capone Annalisa | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'14''10 | |||
11 | Palazzo Donatella | 1981 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 03'35''10 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 02'28''60 | |||
2 | Scaramel Cristiana | 1976 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'32''80 | |||
3 | Pucci Giada | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'37''80 | |||
4 | Petruzzi Matilde | 1973 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'39''50 | |||
5 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'41''80 | |||
6 | Ponte Paola | 1973 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 02'53''60 | |||
7 | Bini Silvia | 1974 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 02'55''80 | |||
8 | Scarantino Eva | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'59''20 | |||
9 | Priore Monica | 1976 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 02'59''90 | |||
10 | D'Ambrosio Serena | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'00''10 | |||
11 | Duni Roberta | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'24''30 | |||
12 | Policarpo Rossana | 1973 | Promosport SSD - Cagliari | 03'58''60 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sabatini Daniela | 1968 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'20''20 | |||
2 | Grillo Barbara | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'20''30 | |||
    | Pinna Tiziana | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'20''30 | |||
4 | Rodighiero Paola | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'29''00 | |||
5 | Mancioli Flaminia | 1968 | Nantes Ostiensis | 02'33''60 | |||
6 | Melandri Milena | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'42''00 | |||
7 | Calo' Paola | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'44''50 | |||
8 | Piarulli Rosa | 1968 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 02'45''90 | |||
9 | Ghiotto Sonia | 1972 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'48''50 | |||
10 | Maccaroni Laura | 1971 | Salaria Nuoto | 03'02''50 | |||
11 | Bungaro Vita Maria | 1972 | Ranidae CSSD | 03'03''20 | |||
12 | Musacchia Emma | 1968 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 03'18''20 | |||
13 | Pozzoli Rossella | 1969 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 03'25''20 | |||
14 | Vagli Laura | 1970 | Agepi Sport 97 SSD | 03'28''60 | |||
15 | Maira Giovanna | 1970 | Nat.Cult.Ricr. Oasi Blu | 03'46''80 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 02'29''60 | |||
2 | Marani Maria Elena | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'37''50 | |||
3 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'41''30 | |||
4 | Consoli Silvia | 1967 | Nantes Ostiensis | 02'42''50 | |||
5 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Salaria Nuoto | 02'44''50 | |||
6 | Siclari Marzia Rosy | 1967 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'44''80 | |||
7 | Ciardulli Claudia | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'49''60 | |||
8 | Loizedda Alessandra | 1966 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 02'56''90 | |||
9 | Cuozzo Cristiana | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'05''20 | |||
10 | De Mauri Cristina | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'14''10 | |||
11 | Fusillo Paola Francesca | 1967 | Nadir SSD - Putignano | 03'19''30 | |||
12 | Pavia Sabina | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'42''50 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'29''20 | |||
2 | Papi Tiziana | 1960 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'53''60 | |||
3 | Giglio Priscilla | 1960 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'56''00 | |||
4 | Murano Roberta | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'00''00 | |||
5 | Fiorenza Cristiana | 1962 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 03'07''70 | |||
6 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'08''40 | |||
7 | Baldini Antonella | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'14''30 | |||
8 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 03'25''30 | |||
9 | Meliota Carmela | 1962 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 03'35''20 | |||
10 | Zito Giovanna | 1962 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 03'48''30 | |||
11 | Loffredo Agnese | 1962 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 03'51''40 | |||
12 | Mancuso Laura | 1960 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 04'50''50 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'30''10 | |||
2 | Gavoglio Maria Grazia | 1953 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 02'50''00 | |||
3 | Tremante Manuela | 1957 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'10''70 | |||
4 | Tabacco Rosa | 1956 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 03'51''80 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guglielmi Mira | 1952 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'43''00 | |||
2 | Costa Angela Maria | 1952 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 02'53''80 | |||
3 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 03'19''10 | |||
4 | Dell'Omo Franca | 1952 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'26''00 | |||
5 | Lucchetti Olivia | 1952 | Bergamo Nuoto | 04'03''60 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Franchi Bianca Maria | 1946 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 04'02''50 | |||
2 | Balugani Maria | 1944 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 04'14''80 | |||
3 | Cefalu' Eleonora | 1947 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 05'20''50 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Faucci Losito Laura | 1942 | Rari Nantes Savona | 03'22''40 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parodi Franca | 1933 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 04'06''00 |