Li Mandri Francesca
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''72     14/01/2018 | 00'41''72     14/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''40'     09/12/2023 | 01'27''62     28/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'12''50'     28/01/2024 | 03'04''95     14/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'46''37     18/02/2024 | 06'19''37     17/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'28''20'     17/02/2024 | 12'57''40     18/11/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'48''00     15/04/2018 | 24'48''00     15/04/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'53''99     04/12/2022 | 00'49''99     05/05/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'50''58     17/03/2013 | 01'49''80     28/10/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'52''18'     28/01/2024 | 01'49''27     18/12/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'57''69     26/01/2014 | 03'57''69     26/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'37''41'     02/07/2023 | 02'27''65     14/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'56''40'     02/07/2022 | 02'56''40'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''17'     02/07/2023 | 02'21''17'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'24''60'     26/03/2023 | 02'46''31     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 4° (Palermo)
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'00''15 | |
2 | Paxia Simona | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'25''88 | |
3 | Raccuia Maria Elisa | 1984 | Ulysse - Messina | 07'12''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pomo Virginia | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'00''89 | |
2 | Marotta Mariangela | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'01''63 | |
3 | Di Pasquale Viviana | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'07''56 | |
4 | Pisano Serena | 1982 | Polisportiva Gifa Citta' Di Palermo | 06'40''13 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veronica Loredana | 1977 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'38''98 | |
2 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'27''76 | |
3 | Russo Serena | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'34''85 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 05'19''63 | |
2 | Ruppi Tiziana | 1971 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 08'32''00 | |
3 | Daidone Vincenza | 1972 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 08'56''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zarcone Patti Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'59''26 | |
2 | Boy Fabiola | 1967 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 06'30''80 | |
3 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 07'21''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parlato Alessandra | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'36''67 | |
2 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'39''52 | |
3 | Migliaccio Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'50''62 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reccia Antonella | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'36''36 | |
2 | Arcoleo Gioacchina | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'44''43 | |
3 | Garofalo Maria Rosa | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'53''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jaforte Alessandra | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'42''37 | |
2 | Vesco Rosalia | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 09'11''62 |