Lazzarini Marco
Project Sport SSD (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''56     07/04/2024 | 00'28''08     31/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''74     07/04/2024 | 01'01''58     22/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''06'     28/05/2023 | 02'19''02     10/12/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''40     27/01/2013 | 00'43''40     27/01/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''34     08/11/2013 | 00'41''34     08/11/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''06     21/11/2021 | 00'34''33     18/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''47'     29/01/2023 | 01'18''66     12/01/2020 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''11     19/11/2017 | 03'00''11     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''26     08/02/2020 | 01'53''09     06/07/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''96     08/02/2020 | 02'24''01     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''97     31/03/2019 | 01'55''97     31/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'28''75     10/02/2019 | 02'28''75     10/02/2019 |
200 Stile Libero
Memorial Gnecchi 26° (Bergamo)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pesenti Riccardo | 1997 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'13''40 | |
2 | Benedusi Lorenzo | 1993 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'54''86 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'10''27 | |
2 | Calcara Francesco | 1988 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'13''05 | |
3 | Caputo Matteo | 1990 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'15''92 | |
4 | Ferri Thomas | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'17''71 | |
5 | Piantanida Giacomo | 1989 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'19''26 | |
6 | Civettini Andrea | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'25''94 | |
7 | Bellucco Lorenzo | 1989 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'28''29 | |
8 | Sala Tommaso | 1992 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'40''30 | |
9 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'46''43 | |
10 | Fumagalli Thomas | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'05''73 | |
11 | Felisati Thomas | 1991 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 03'10''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'01''74 | |
2 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'16''19 | |
3 | Tagliafierro Marco | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'16''33 | |
4 | Restori Valerio | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'17''77 | |
5 | Bombardieri Michele | 1987 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'21''29 | |
6 | Delcarro Gianluca | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'21''57 | |
7 | Opici Moreno Mario | 1986 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'25''75 | |
8 | Lamacchia Ruggero Luca | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'36''34 | |
9 | Pompili Emiliano | 1984 | Spazio Sport One | 02'37''41 | |
10 | Cascino Francesco Paolo | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'38''80 | |
11 | Shyiko Oleksandr | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'42''12 | |
12 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'45''63 | |
13 | Bergomi Davide | 1983 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'01''46 | |
14 | Ripamonti Manolo | 1983 | Spazio Sport One | 03'06''10 | |
15 | Pizzocri Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'07''26 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Suttora Massimiliano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'09''99 | |
2 | Aurucci Alfonso Maria | 1982 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'17''15 | |
3 | Pedroni Daniele | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'36''12 | |
4 | Pessani Daniele Dante | 1982 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'36''70 | |
5 | Invernizzi Sergio | 1981 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'47''73 | |
6 | Andriolo Mattia | 1981 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'47''77 | |
7 | Diani Daniele | 1978 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'50''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stell Davide | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'10''03 | |
2 | Michelon Luca | 1973 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'12''87 | |
3 | Manca Edoardo | 1976 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'31''10 | |
4 | Bonfiglio Giammaria | 1974 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'35''67 | |
5 | Accomasso Davide | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'37''74 | |
6 | Scappa Matteo | 1977 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 02'42''25 | |
7 | Caiaffa Roberto | 1977 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'48''94 | |
8 | Schinaia Giovanni | 1973 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'52''06 | |
9 | Rusca Luca | 1974 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'57''89 | |
10 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'57''99 | |
11 | Nassuato Matteo | 1974 | Spazio Sport One | 03'02''57 | |
12 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Spazio Sport One | 03'06''32 | |
13 | Brenna Luca | 1974 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 03'47''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Canottieri Mincio | 02'21''44 | |
2 | Costa Emanuele | 1968 | Rapallo Nuoto | 02'21''51 | |
3 | Papetti Gabriele | 1970 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'25''96 | |
4 | Signorelli Enrico Alessandro | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'26''25 | |
5 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'28''34 | |
6 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'28''61 | |
7 | Pedrazzini Diego | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'30''97 | |
8 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'32''36 | |
9 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'40''61 | |
10 | Silvestri Giuliano | 1969 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'41''76 | |
11 | Moschin Enrico | 1969 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''37 | |
12 | Felletti Massimo | 1968 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'48''14 | |
13 | Maggioni Raffaele | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'52''30 | |
14 | Belluco Salvatore | 1969 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 02'56''18 | |
15 | Stancari Gianluca | 1969 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'01''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masatti Alessandro | 1963 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'29''20 | |
2 | Piccardi Lorenzo Walter Giovanni | 1964 | Malaspina SC | 02'30''96 | |
3 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'38''47 | |
4 | Crespi Enrico Paolo | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'43''49 | |
5 | Bucchieri Gian Lorenzo | 1964 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'44''60 | |
6 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 02'44''71 | |
7 | Peveri Giuseppe | 1965 | Quanta Club SSD | 03'23''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'30''96 | |
2 | Zucchelli Francesco | 1960 | Fanfulla Nuoto E Pallanuoto Lodi 1874 ASD | 02'31''11 | |
3 | Paravano Alessandro | 1958 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'37''72 | |
4 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'38''90 | |
5 | Messi Roberto | 1959 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'42''93 | |
6 | Inzaghi Massimo Alberto Maria | 1959 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'57''46 | |
7 | Fedele Francesco | 1961 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'00''14 | |
8 | Pasquali Luca | 1962 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 03'04''25 | |
9 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'05''95 | |
10 | Abriani Luca | 1960 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'08''33 | |
11 | Tedone Giovanni | 1958 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 03'11''20 | |
12 | Gottardo Maurizio | 1962 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'12''01 | |
13 | Gobbo Fulvio Nicola | 1962 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'08''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'46''84 | |
2 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 02'50''33 | |
3 | Arciuli Vito | 1955 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'52''57 | |
4 | Nigri Sergio | 1957 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 03'32''62 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'00''80 | |
2 | Forni Bruno | 1948 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'19''60 | |
3 | Caffi Luciano | 1948 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 04'05''95 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jacazio Giovanni | 1944 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'20''83 |