Lazzarini Marco
Project Sport SSD (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''56     07/04/2024 | 00'28''08     31/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''74     07/04/2024 | 01'01''58     22/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''06'     28/05/2023 | 02'19''02     10/12/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''40     27/01/2013 | 00'43''40     27/01/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''34     08/11/2013 | 00'41''34     08/11/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''06     21/11/2021 | 00'34''33     18/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''47'     29/01/2023 | 01'18''66     12/01/2020 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''11     19/11/2017 | 03'00''11     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''26     08/02/2020 | 01'53''09     06/07/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''96     08/02/2020 | 02'24''01     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''97     31/03/2019 | 01'55''97     31/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'28''75     10/02/2019 | 02'28''75     10/02/2019 |
200 Stile Libero
Regionali Lombardia (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montanari Matteo | 1989 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 02'01''64 | |
2 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'03''71 | |
3 | Bellora Michele | 1989 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'04''14 | |
4 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'06''49 | |
5 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'07''60 | |
6 | Alfano Simone | 1990 | Malaspina SC | 02'08''93 | |
7 | Broccolino Filippo Maria Egeo Angelo | 1989 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'10''03 | |
8 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'10''24 | |
9 | Beverina Federico | 1990 | Life Pool & Fitness SSD -Varese | 02'10''53 | |
10 | Paolini Alberto | 1990 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'11''03 | |
11 | Ferri Thomas | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'11''31 | |
12 | Piantanida Giacomo | 1989 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'11''68 | |
13 | Caputo Matteo | 1990 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'14''64 | |
14 | Danesi Daniele Natale | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'17''76 | |
15 | Passarelli Lorenzo | 1990 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'19''46 | |
16 | Agosti Andrea | 1992 | Fanfulla Nuoto E Pallanuoto Lodi 1874 ASD | 02'20''12 | |
17 | Ricchi Gianluca | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'23''59 | |
18 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 02'23''92 | |
19 | Rambaudi Stefano | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'24''59 | |
20 | Elmi Nicola | 1990 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 02'46''55 | |
21 | Aiad Stefano | 1988 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'53''28 | |
22 | Castellano Andres | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'53''88 | |
23 | Molteni Marco | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 03'04''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rana Giuseppe Davide | 1983 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'11''08 | |
2 | Croci Luca | 1987 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'13''86 | |
3 | Bombardieri Michele | 1987 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'14''09 | |
4 | Restori Valerio | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'14''96 | |
5 | Sciola Stefano | 1985 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 02'16''94 | |
6 | Picco Dario | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'17''47 | |
7 | Serena Alessandro | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'18''67 | |
8 | Pochettino Andrea | 1985 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'18''79 | |
9 | Fornasiero Andrea | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'20''21 | |
10 | Garraffa Fabrizio | 1986 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'21''25 | |
11 | Piccolo Valerio | 1987 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'22''16 | |
12 | Gatti Andrea | 1986 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'22''38 | |
13 | Calvi Alberto | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'22''87 | |
14 | Berna Paolo | 1987 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 02'24''91 | |
15 | Shyiko Oleksandr | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'29''80 | |
16 | Pecchini Dario | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'29''99 | |
17 | Guerra Andrea | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'32''75 | |
18 | Donadeo Luca | 1987 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'34''09 | |
19 | Ferrari Filippo | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'34''36 | |
20 | Tosi Andrea | 1987 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 02'35''61 | |
21 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'43''79 | |
22 | Endi Emanuele | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'45''34 | |
23 | Cali' Claudio | 1986 | DDS SSD | 02'47''88 | |
24 | Belloni Matteo | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'57''42 | |
25 | Cassani Alessandro | 1986 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 03'08''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Suttora Massimiliano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'02''98 | |
2 | Sottile Domenico | 1980 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'12''60 | |
3 | Tosi Franco | 1979 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'13''02 | |
4 | Diani Luca | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'14''70 | |
5 | Maltagliati Emanuele | 1982 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'14''85 | |
6 | Bottigella Marco | 1980 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 02'16''70 | |
7 | Zatti Roberto | 1979 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'18''46 | |
8 | Andreotti Emanuele | 1978 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'21''15 | |
9 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'22''22 | |
10 | Galli Paolo | 1981 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 02'22''46 | |
11 | Omati Luca | 1982 | Futura Tirano | 02'27''39 | |
12 | Pedroni Daniele | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'28''51 | |
13 | Bertini Massimo | 1978 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'29''79 | |
14 | Gemelli Fabrizio | 1982 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'35''67 | |
15 | Dossi Federico | 1982 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'37''39 | |
16 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'37''94 | |
17 | Diani Daniele | 1978 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'43''17 | |
18 | Spini Fabrizio | 1980 | Futura Tirano | 02'53''41 | |
19 | Carrara Alessandro | 1980 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'54''24 | |
20 | Prevosti Simone | 1978 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'54''92 | |
21 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1979 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'00''10 | |
22 | Provesi Fabio | 1978 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 03'28''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelon Luca | 1973 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'08''70 | |
2 | Casoli Marco | 1974 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'18''47 | |
3 | Concer Paolo | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'19''19 | |
4 | Brezzi Francesco Maria | 1974 | Life Pool & Fitness SSD -Varese | 02'21''95 | |
5 | Marchionni Paolo | 1977 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'23''11 | |
6 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Life Pool & Fitness SSD -Varese | 02'24''55 | |
7 | Lissoni Fulvio Ottavio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'25''63 | |
8 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'26''11 | |
9 | Bonfiglio Giammaria | 1974 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'28''13 | |
10 | Schiona Lamberto | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'31''43 | |
11 | Modugno Diego | 1974 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'32''05 | |
12 | Pasut Riccardo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''11 | |
13 | Nuzzo Giuseppe | 1976 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'36''45 | |
14 | Savoldi Angelo | 1976 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'36''86 | |
15 | Furlanetto Alessandro | 1973 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'40''77 | |
16 | Caiaffa Roberto | 1977 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'42''32 | |
17 | Caldiroli Fabrizio | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'43''88 | |
18 | Schinaia Giovanni | 1973 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'46''15 | |
19 | Toscano Alberto | 1977 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'50''18 | |
20 | Damiano Giuseppe | 1977 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'54''68 | |
21 | Possenti Luca | 1975 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'54''81 | |
22 | Giantomassi Alberto | 1974 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'58''40 | |
23 | Castelli Tarcisio | 1976 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'59''67 | |
24 | Bonacina Marco | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'07''73 | |
25 | Calamata Roberto | 1973 | Bergamo Swim Team | 03'13''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piscaglia Paolo Luigi | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'07''50 | |
2 | Ripamonti Davide | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'16''64 | |
3 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'20''37 | |
4 | Cavalli Dario | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'21''30 | |
5 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'22''63 | |
6 | Zanetti Riccardo | 1970 | DDS SSD | 02'23''43 | |
7 | Grassi Ernesto | 1970 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'25''86 | |
8 | Malagamba Ettore Tito | 1968 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'26''63 | |
9 | Turconi Guido | 1970 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'27''79 | |
10 | Lucchini Gianbattista | 1971 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'34''19 | |
11 | Grassini Matteo | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'43''38 | |
12 | Caligaris Andrea | 1971 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'48''00 | |
13 | Bruno Gaetano | 1972 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'48''92 | |
14 | Mastrogiacomo Domenico | 1972 | San Carlo Sport | 02'50''80 | |
15 | Bertacchi Umberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'57''34 | |
16 | Zanotti Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'58''57 | |
17 | Di Donna Leonardo Emilio | 1970 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'01''17 | |
18 | Stancari Gianluca | 1969 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'02''12 | |
19 | Lupi Giancarlo | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'03''03 | |
20 | Beltramini Marco Giovanni | 1971 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'03''25 | |
21 | Vassallo Alessio | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'12''59 | |
22 | Loddi Antonello | 1969 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 03'22''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Furia Luca | 1964 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'15''17 | |
2 | Mera Roberto | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'24''77 | |
3 | Salvi Alberto | 1965 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 02'37''99 | |
4 | Carrara Marco | 1966 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'40''96 | |
5 | Baldelli Andrea | 1967 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'43''26 | |
6 | Tonioli Massimo | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'43''78 | |
7 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 02'44''59 | |
8 | Rossi Luca Antonio | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'48''59 | |
9 | Pezzoli Martino | 1963 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'52''50 | |
10 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'55''03 | |
11 | Dell'Uomo Filippo | 1966 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'00''80 | |
12 | Albani Tiziano | 1964 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'04''75 | |
13 | Trupia Pietro | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'06''05 | |
14 | Campolunghi Emilio | 1965 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'16''01 | |
15 | Morao Andrea | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'17''61 | |
16 | Guerrera Giovanni Luca | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'25''75 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Penati Antonio | 1960 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'23''09 | |
2 | Nucci Niccolo' | 1960 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'27''92 | |
3 | Torres Michele | 1961 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'34''46 | |
4 | Milotta Giuseppe | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'39''60 | |
5 | Cappelletti Gabriele | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'48''47 | |
6 | Montersino Michele | 1962 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'49''39 | |
7 | Pizzolato Mauro Daniele | 1958 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'59''06 | |
8 | Tagliaferri Nicola | 1958 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'10''13 | |
9 | Forestano Leonardo | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'10''82 | |
10 | Cantarelli Paolo | 1961 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'20''07 | |
11 | Gobbo Fulvio Nicola | 1962 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'51''86 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gnecchi Mauro | 1953 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 02'39''31 | |
2 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'41''18 | |
3 | Quercioli Paolo | 1955 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'45''32 | |
4 | Belloni Eugenio | 1956 | Malaspina SC | 02'47''55 | |
5 | Penna Venanzio | 1954 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'13''37 | |
6 | Visone Donato Aldo | 1953 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'48''45 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'52''95 | |
2 | Rizzoli Sandro | 1950 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'40''26 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bitto Alessandro Antonio | 1941 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'42''98 |