Canfora Aniello
Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD (1952)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''02     14/04/2024 | 00'41''99     19/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'33''94'     24/03/2024 | 01'31''87     08/06/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'28''04     28/01/2024 | 03'28''04     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'28''16     04/06/2022 | 07'28''16     04/06/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'04''90     18/02/2024 | 14'55''02     23/01/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 30'58''40     17/02/2024 | 28'28''70     20/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''29     28/01/2024 | 00'48''18     18/12/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''32'     14/04/2024 | 01'51''32'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''30     24/03/2024 | 00'47''21     23/01/2016 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''47'     26/11/2022 | 01'52''81     17/03/2013 | |
200 Rana | 04'08''76     02/02/2019 | 04'08''76     02/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''51     12/03/2023 | 00'43''96     26/01/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'51''20     08/06/2013 | 01'47''94     28/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'47''97'     24/03/2024 | 01'41''60     26/01/2013 | |
200 Misti | 04'06''77'     14/04/2024 | 03'51''89     25/01/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nuotatori Campani 7° (Portici) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Prete Luca | 1995 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'37''46 | |
2 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'40''20 | |
3 | Marasco Aniello | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''96 | |
4 | Matarazzo Davide | 1996 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'43''70 | |
5 | Dentice Luigi | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''08 | |
6 | Imperato Roberto | 1992 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'53''02 | |
    | Imperato Gaetano | 1993 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daniele Bruno | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''22 | |
2 | Capaldo Guglielmo | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''95 | |
3 | Criscuolo Salvatore | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''50 | |
4 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'35''49 | |
5 | Vangone Nicola | 1989 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''54 | |
6 | Porzio Ciro | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'36''68 | |
7 | Ambrosio Pierluigi | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'42''40 | |
8 | Caputo Vincenzo | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''13 | |
9 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'44''14 | |
10 | Di Pasqua Oreste | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'45''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vela Umberto | 1982 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'35''93 | |
2 | Niola Marcello | 1983 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''04 | |
3 | Viscido Sandro | 1983 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'40''84 | |
4 | Collini Riccardo | 1984 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'41''39 | |
5 | Mangone Marco | 1985 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'43''17 | |
6 | Liguoro Andrea | 1982 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Amicis Alfonso | 1977 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'35''38 | |
2 | Pontone Francesco | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''09 | |
3 | Matino Antonio | 1979 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'39''01 | |
4 | Petricciuoli Vincenzo | 1980 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'39''62 | |
5 | Mocerino Giorgio | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'40''62 | |
6 | Cianciulli Alessandro | 1981 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'40''70 | |
7 | Di Gaeta Leandro | 1980 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'41''23 | |
8 | Esposito Alessandro | 1978 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'41''82 | |
9 | Saccone Alessandro | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''73 | |
10 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''69 | |
11 | Coni Luigi | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'46''27 | |
12 | Pirozzi Francesco | 1977 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'46''93 | |
13 | Carola Mario | 1977 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'48''16 | |
14 | De Luca Vincenzo | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'50''31 | |
15 | Pacifico Aniello | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'51''24 | |
16 | Vuolo Marco | 1980 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'54''46 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliviero Mirko | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'35''61 | |
2 | Bizzarro Maurizio | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'36''57 | |
3 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'40''18 | |
4 | Vassallo Roberto | 1974 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'40''82 | |
5 | Spetrino Sergio | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'44''48 | |
6 | Serra Vincenzo | 1976 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'45''67 | |
7 | Santillo Massimo | 1973 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'48''14 | |
8 | Galdi Massimiliano | 1974 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'48''62 | |
9 | Iannaccone Giandomenico | 1974 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'53''00 | |
10 | Sarnelli Fabio | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'00''66 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tortorella Manuel | 1971 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'34''61 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'35''35 | |
3 | Gallo Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'39''07 | |
4 | Viele Valentino | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''42 | |
5 | Russo Roberto | 1971 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'41''96 | |
6 | Giansiracusa Michelangelo | 1971 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'42''38 | |
7 | Sorrentino Marco | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''74 | |
8 | Temponi Armando | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'43''76 | |
9 | Parmegiani Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'43''97 | |
10 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''06 | |
11 | Alicante Raffaele | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'45''39 | |
12 | Marchetta Felice | 1967 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'45''48 | |
13 | Varlese Pietro | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'47''04 | |
14 | Marino Antonio | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'47''30 | |
15 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'47''56 | |
16 | Vitobello Francesco | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'48''05 | |
17 | Consiglio Antonio | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'48''17 | |
18 | Vastola Filippo | 1969 | Sintesi SSD | 00'49''34 | |
19 | Fusco Antonio | 1967 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'49''55 | |
20 | Pascale Silvano | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'51''51 | |
21 | Vastola Aniello | 1968 | Sintesi SSD | 00'52''29 | |
22 | Carannante Marcello | 1969 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'52''52 | |
    | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ascione Ciro | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''73 | |
2 | Renna Marco | 1965 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'40''43 | |
3 | Cordova Luigi | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'43''00 | |
4 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'43''76 | |
5 | Gallo Ciro | 1964 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'44''08 | |
6 | Sorrentino Aniello | 1962 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'48''30 | |
7 | Borrelli Enrico | 1964 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'52''41 | |
8 | De Siena Sergio | 1966 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'55''03 | |
9 | Cardone Maurizio | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'55''43 | |
10 | Flauto Rosario | 1964 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'56''49 | |
    | Mondo' Massimo | 1966 | Sporting Club Flegreo | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parisi Maurizio | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''00 | |
2 | Pisanelli Ottavio | 1959 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'42''10 | |
3 | Mastropasqua Gaetano | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'46''92 | |
4 | Nusco Amedeo | 1957 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'48''46 | |
5 | De Ninno Raffaele | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'49''38 | |
6 | Fraissinet Maurizio | 1957 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'49''72 | |
7 | Sannino Gaetano | 1959 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'51''87 | |
8 | Marinaccio Giorgio | 1957 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'55''05 | |
9 | De Micco Carmine | 1957 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'02''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'43''92 | |
2 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''93 | |
3 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'45''78 | |
4 | Fazzari Francesco Maria | 1955 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'46''33 | |
5 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'47''21 | |
6 | Buonaiuto Marcello | 1956 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'47''32 | |
7 | Tufano Vincenzo | 1952 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'50''53 | |
8 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'03''07 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lombardi Massimo | 1951 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'44''53 | |
2 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'46''69 | |
3 | Rossi Giuseppe | 1951 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'50''27 | |
4 | Luongo Francesco | 1947 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'07''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'57''83 | |
2 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'58''29 | |
3 | Santaniello Umberto | 1942 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'59''04 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coppola Luigi | 1938 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'05''60 | |
2 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'06''36 | |
3 | Napolitano Domenico | 1941 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'33''69 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangano Silvio | 1930 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'59''83 |