Canfora Aniello
Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD (1952)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''02     14/04/2024 | 00'41''99     19/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'33''94'     24/03/2024 | 01'31''87     08/06/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'28''04     28/01/2024 | 03'28''04     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'28''16     04/06/2022 | 07'28''16     04/06/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'04''90     18/02/2024 | 14'55''02     23/01/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 30'58''40     17/02/2024 | 28'28''70     20/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''29     28/01/2024 | 00'48''18     18/12/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''32'     14/04/2024 | 01'51''32'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''30     24/03/2024 | 00'47''21     23/01/2016 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''47'     26/11/2022 | 01'52''81     17/03/2013 | |
200 Rana | 04'08''76     02/02/2019 | 04'08''76     02/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''51     12/03/2023 | 00'43''96     26/01/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'51''20     08/06/2013 | 01'47''94     28/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'47''97'     24/03/2024 | 01'41''60     26/01/2013 | |
200 Misti | 04'06''77'     14/04/2024 | 03'51''89     25/01/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 9° (Portici) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvanico Domenico | 1994 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'36''24 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spina Diego | 1989 | Aquila Nuoto Napoli | 00'34''03 | |
2 | Nacca Claudio | 1992 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'35''94 | |
3 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'39''00 | |
4 | Raiola Gennaro | 1993 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'39''22 | |
5 | Figlioli Raffaele | 1990 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'48''26 | |
6 | Viscione Walter | 1989 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'48''59 | |
7 | Strianese Antonio | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 00'49''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Ermo Eduardo | 1988 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'31''84 | |
2 | Modena Federico | 1988 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'33''30 | |
3 | Di Martino Francesco | 1986 | Sintesi SSD | 00'39''20 | |
4 | Ciancone Silvio | 1987 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'39''76 | |
5 | Affinita Mario | 1985 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'02''72 | |
6 | Ornato Giovanni | 1985 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'39''34 | |
7 | Ercole Luciano | 1985 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'17''54 | |
    | Tuoro Valerio Ciro | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | Squalificato | |
    | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vetroni Achille | 1982 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''80 | |
2 | Acunzo Raffaele | 1979 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'37''13 | |
3 | De Luca Vincenzo | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'48''95 | |
4 | Viola Antonio | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'57''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Amicis Alfonso | 1977 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'37''80 | |
2 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'39''42 | |
3 | Sepe Giuseppe | 1974 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'42''52 | |
4 | De Piano Eustachio | 1974 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'46''58 | |
5 | Serra Vincenzo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'48''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iamunno Rosario | 1970 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'41''68 | |
2 | Di Paola Pasquale | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'42''59 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'31''22 | |
2 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''87 | |
3 | Torrente Paolo | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''92 | |
4 | Cordova Luigi | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'40''81 | |
5 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'40''82 | |
6 | Nieddu Maurizio | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''11 | |
7 | Mondo' Massimo | 1966 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'42''20 | |
8 | Vitale Raffaele | 1966 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'50''33 | |
9 | Simeoli Enrico | 1968 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'52''28 | |
10 | Romano Alessandro | 1966 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'54''67 | |
11 | De Siena Sergio | 1966 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'57''12 | |
12 | Flauto Rosario | 1964 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'01''84 | |
13 | Velotto Gennaro | 1964 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'06''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisanelli Ottavio | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''72 | |
2 | Colitti Michele | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 00'41''65 | |
3 | Faggio Luigi | 1962 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'48''09 | |
4 | Striano Raffaele | 1960 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'57''23 | |
    | Formisano Michele | 1961 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucibello Emilio | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'43''90 | |
2 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'47''07 | |
3 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | Auras Ischia ASD | 00'50''82 | |
4 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 00'50''84 | |
5 | Borriello Gianfranco | 1956 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'56''73 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tortiglione Vittorio | 1953 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'50''23 | |
2 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'51''49 | |
3 | Cagnazzo Eupremio | 1953 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'57''58 | |
4 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'57''64 | |
5 | Marotta Gennaro | 1952 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''78 | |
    | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'46''00 | |
2 | Luongo Francesco | 1947 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'07''08 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santaniello Umberto | 1942 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'11''19 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Improta Francesco | 1938 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'44''86 |