Sessa Alessio
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1991)
Rhyfel SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''76     21/05/2023 | 00'24''72     06/12/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''21     13/07/2018 | 00'54''55     26/11/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'07''67'     29/06/2017 | 02'04''89     24/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''29     14/05/2023 | 00'32''32     13/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''20     21/05/2023 | 00'27''91     14/01/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''43'     28/06/2017 | 01'05''43'     28/06/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''13     21/05/2023 | 01'42''85     08/05/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'02''26     21/05/2023 | 01'55''09     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''02     21/05/2023 | 01'52''09     14/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'02''36     13/07/2018 | 02'02''26     18/11/2017 |
50 Stile Libero
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 8° (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulto Francesco | 1995 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'26''23 | |
2 | Spina Francesco | 1993 | Ariete ASD - Napoli | 00'27''01 | |
3 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'27''06 | |
4 | Rainone Ciro | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''06 | |
5 | Russo Giuseppe | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''21 | |
6 | Grimaldi Giovanni | 1993 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'28''57 | |
7 | Salemme Giuseppe | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'29''74 | |
8 | Mungiello Gennaro | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''20 | |
9 | Tarallo Gennaro | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'31''18 | |
10 | Volpicelli Davide | 1993 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''55 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sessa Alessio | 1991 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'26''19 | |
2 | De Angelis Fabio | 1989 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'27''75 | |
3 | Mosca Fabio | 1989 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'28''34 | |
4 | Cipolletta Marco | 1991 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'29''40 | |
5 | Amato Agostino | 1987 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'29''42 | |
6 | Fimiani Luigi | 1990 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'29''53 | |
7 | Russo Antonio | 1990 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'30''48 | |
8 | Parrella Luca | 1987 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'30''51 | |
9 | D'Aprile Fabio Rocco | 1989 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''54 | |
10 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'33''43 | |
11 | Smimmo Luca Agostino | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''07 | |
12 | Cerciello Luca | 1990 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''38 | |
13 | Vollono Antonello | 1987 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'38''47 | |
14 | Marchio' Fabrizio | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''53 | |
15 | Cerbone Carmine | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''20 | |
    | Polverino Paolo | 1991 | Ariete ASD - Napoli | Squalificato | |
    | Mazzarella Nicola | 1990 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | Special Team ASD - Napoli | 00'26''01 | |
2 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'27''66 | |
3 | Campofiori Alfredo | 1982 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'28''44 | |
4 | Nicoletti Giovanni | 1985 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 00'29''98 | |
5 | Petricciuolo Dario | 1983 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''34 | |
6 | Palermo Dario | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''07 | |
7 | Garganese Giuseppe | 1983 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''21 | |
8 | Scognamiglio Andrea | 1982 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'33''73 | |
9 | Russo Giuseppe | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'34''87 | |
10 | Parisi Dario | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''10 | |
11 | Nicodemo Ugo | 1983 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'40''33 | |
12 | Terlizzi Giacinto | 1982 | Framarossport SSD - Acquaviva Delle Fonti | 00'43''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Salvatore | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''13 | |
2 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''88 | |
3 | Gelsomino Gianluca | 1980 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''83 | |
4 | Improta Giovanni | 1980 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''74 | |
5 | De Luise Mauro | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''80 | |
6 | Carola Mario | 1977 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''90 | |
7 | Affinito Armando | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''16 | |
8 | Mollo Salvatore | 1981 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'36''77 | |
9 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'37''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'29''09 | |
2 | Nettis Angelo | 1972 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'30''30 | |
3 | De Sanctis Davide | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''67 | |
4 | Riso Massimiliano | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''80 | |
5 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''04 | |
6 | Bellucci Francesco | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''29 | |
7 | Velleca Luigi | 1972 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'34''92 | |
8 | D'Avino Mario | 1975 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'37''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buonocore Antonio | 1970 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'31''68 | |
2 | Di Luccio Antonio | 1967 | Ariete ASD - Napoli | 00'33''31 | |
3 | Cangiano Giuseppe | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'33''56 | |
4 | Preta Michele | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''80 | |
5 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''37 | |
6 | Craus Giulio | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''83 | |
7 | Varlese Pietro | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''26 | |
8 | Siciliano Vincenzo | 1969 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'38''96 | |
9 | Marchetta Felice | 1967 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'39''62 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Rosario | 1965 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'29''46 | |
2 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''00 | |
3 | Sbrescia Amedeo | 1962 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 00'31''15 | |
4 | Mondo' Massimo | 1966 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'31''77 | |
5 | Lombardi Antonio | 1964 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''33 | |
6 | Princigalli Luigi | 1966 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 00'33''36 | |
7 | Procaccini Gabriele | 1962 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'34''28 | |
8 | Vitiello Angelo | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'36''29 | |
9 | Esposito Nicola | 1962 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'38''35 | |
10 | Testa Maurizio | 1966 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'44''35 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasciuto Antonio | 1959 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'30''27 | |
2 | Bove Enrico | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''80 | |
3 | Guarino Antonio | 1961 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'32''06 | |
4 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'33''33 | |
5 | Tortora Evaristo | 1961 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'34''25 | |
6 | Roma Mario | 1961 | Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara | 00'37''55 | |
7 | Fraissinet Maurizio | 1957 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'42''60 | |
8 | Cerciello Raffaele | 1958 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'00''61 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'34''33 | |
2 | Di Palma Umberto | 1954 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'36''93 | |
3 | Maglietta Leonardo | 1955 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'39''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'35''32 | |
2 | Trevisano Giovanni | 1949 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''65 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maddalena Francesco | 1937 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'42''11 | |
2 | Gambardella Andrea | 1937 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'44''39 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cicchella Amerigo | 1933 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'47''38 |