D'Auria Roberto
Campania Sport ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''60     06/02/2022 | 00'27''60     06/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''49     31/01/2016 | 01'00''49     31/01/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'14''34     22/11/2015 | 02'14''34     22/11/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''17     13/11/2016 | 00'32''17     13/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''20     06/02/2022 | 00'28''84     22/11/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''70     22/01/2023 | 01'03''83     22/11/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''79     13/11/2016 | 01'09''79     13/11/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''98     22/01/2023 | 02'36''90     28/11/2021 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'01''05     31/01/2015 | 04'01''05     31/01/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''00     22/01/2023 | 02'11''00     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Regionale Iron UISP 2016-2017 2° Giornata (Napoli)
100 Farfalla
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | Velluso Giuseppe | 2001 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | Squalificato | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pino Antonio | 1999 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'16''16 | |
2 | Cacace Fabrizio | 1998 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'19''48 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ambrosio Arcangelo | 1994 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'01''33 | |
2 | D'Auria Roberto | 1997 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'07''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellegrino Armando | 1991 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'16''67 | |
2 | Barbato Raffaele | 1990 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'25''98 | |
3 | Lepore Salvatore | 1992 | Sporting Mercogliano ASD | 01'30''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aveta Renato | 1983 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 01'20''21 | |
2 | Russo Gianluca | 1985 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 01'23''33 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casaletto Alfonso | 1981 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'03''44 | |
2 | Russo Andrea | 1980 | Sporting Mercogliano ASD | 01'36''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Aqasport ASD | 01'11''56 | |
2 | Tardio Antonio | 1977 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'33''01 |