D'Auria Roberto
Campania Sport ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''60     06/02/2022 | 00'27''60     06/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''49     31/01/2016 | 01'00''49     31/01/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'14''34     22/11/2015 | 02'14''34     22/11/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''17     13/11/2016 | 00'32''17     13/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''20     06/02/2022 | 00'28''84     22/11/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''70     22/01/2023 | 01'03''83     22/11/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''79     13/11/2016 | 01'09''79     13/11/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''98     22/01/2023 | 02'36''90     28/11/2021 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'01''05     31/01/2015 | 04'01''05     31/01/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''00     22/01/2023 | 02'11''00     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Regionale Iron UISP 2016-2017 1° Giornata (Giuliano In Campania)
100 Misti
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | Russo Luigi | 2002 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'28''29 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lubrano Luigi | 1998 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 01'09''00 | |
2 | Bozza Riccardo Maria | 1998 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'09''12 | |
3 | Camera Gianluca | 1998 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'10''83 | |
4 | Riccio Riccardo | 1998 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'13''91 | |
5 | D'Agostins Rina Davide | 2000 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'14''77 | |
6 | Cacace Fabrizio | 1998 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'18''37 | |
7 | Vagliano Vincenzo | 1998 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'18''71 | |
8 | Vicidomini Luigi | 2000 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'18''81 | |
9 | Coppola Alberto Maria | 2000 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'19''08 | |
10 | Ammendola Edoardo | 1999 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'19''58 | |
11 | Di Criscio Gennaro | 1998 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'25''42 | |
12 | Sepe Christian | 1999 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'25''89 | |
13 | De Nicola Felice | 1999 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'27''37 | |
14 | Sirica Raffaele | 1999 | F.S.A. SSD | 01'28''51 | |
15 | Moccaldi Attilio | 1999 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'28''76 | |
16 | Celzo Diamante | 1998 | F.S.A. SSD | 01'29''79 | |
17 | Aloi Francesco | 1998 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'31''10 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conte Luigi | 1997 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'04''78 | |
2 | Di Mauro Carmine | 1994 | Aqasport ASD | 01'07''81 | |
3 | Fasano Daniele | 1994 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'09''10 | |
4 | Iervolino Luigi | 1993 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'09''72 | |
5 | D'Auria Roberto | 1997 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'09''79 | |
6 | Di Fuzio Salvatore | 1997 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'11''66 | |
7 | Craciunica George Daniel | 1994 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'11''82 | |
8 | Chichierchia Gaetano | 1997 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'15''59 | |
9 | Langella Samuel | 1995 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'16''70 | |
10 | Buscie' Alessandro Luigi | 1995 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'17''46 | |
11 | Faccenda Daniele | 1997 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'17''60 | |
12 | Dialetto Gianluca | 1997 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'17''72 | |
13 | De Luca Giuseppe | 1996 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'18''48 | |
14 | Benincasa Fabrizio | 1997 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'19''14 | |
15 | Piccirillo Francesco | 1996 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'19''79 | |
16 | Coppola Raffaele | 1997 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'20''03 | |
17 | Meola Pierpaolo | 1994 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'28''80 | |
18 | Catricala' Valerio | 1993 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'29''24 | |
19 | Caputo Fabio | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'30''04 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'02''12 | |
2 | Abate Mario | 1989 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'11''64 | |
3 | Diana D'Angiolella Bernardino | 1988 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'13''21 | |
4 | Carratu' Agostino | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'14''44 | |
5 | Vangone Nicola | 1989 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'15''26 | |
6 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'15''52 | |
7 | Zarrillo Raffaele | 1991 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'16''19 | |
8 | Acerra Tommaso Aniello | 1992 | New Wonder Club ASD | 01'19''41 | |
9 | Raduazzo Nicola | 1988 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'19''71 | |
10 | Cacciapuoti Gioacchino | 1991 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'19''96 | |
11 | Pirolo Angelo | 1992 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'24''24 | |
12 | Del Giudice Dario | 1991 | Aqasport ASD | 01'25''71 | |
13 | Barberio Antonio | 1992 | I Tre Castelli Onlus ASD | 01'30''40 | |
14 | Faraldo Giuseppe | 1989 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'44''92 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Gianluca | 1985 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 01'15''40 | |
2 | Sorbo Giuseppe | 1985 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'24''80 | |
3 | Leone Pasquale | 1987 | Atlantis Nuoto ASD | 01'31''57 | |
4 | Correa Jacopo | 1985 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'32''81 | |
5 | Calabrese Alfonso | 1984 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'40''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leone Pasquale | 1982 | Atlantis Nuoto ASD | 01'19''30 | |
2 | Trotta Gerardo | 1980 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'34''82 | |
3 | Ruocco Nicola | 1981 | New Wonder Club ASD | 01'42''45 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 01'10''96 | |
2 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Aqasport ASD | 01'14''39 | |
3 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'17''88 | |
4 | Rinaldi Giovanni | 1973 | La Seneta SSD - Castelvenere | 01'20''22 | |
5 | Guastafierro Antonio | 1976 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'22''64 | |
6 | Laperchia Stefano | 1975 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'27''78 | |
7 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'28''66 | |
8 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'30''58 | |
9 | Portente Salvatore | 1974 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'45''64 | |
10 | Della Volpe Filippo | 1975 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 02'02''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sodano Ferdinando | 1969 | Aqasport ASD | 01'23''84 | |
2 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'26''21 | |
3 | Alicante Raffaele | 1969 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'37''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 01'17''15 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 01'18''22 | |
3 | Leonetti Stefano | 1964 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'26''27 | |
4 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'31''26 | |
5 | Fabozzo Raffaele | 1963 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'33''05 | |
6 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'33''31 | |
7 | Micillo Alessandro | 1966 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 01'38''07 | |
8 | De Angelis Piero | 1967 | Nofi SSD | 01'40''28 | |
9 | De Crescenzo Stefano | 1966 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'41''52 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pollio Enrico | 1959 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'27''27 | |
2 | Romeo Carlo | 1958 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'31''68 | |
3 | Brandi Daniele | 1962 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 01'47''33 | |
4 | Del Sorbo Giuseppe | 1959 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'57''65 | |
5 | Gaudiello Alfonso | 1962 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'00''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'19''51 | |
2 | Cioce Fabrizio | 1957 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'47''01 | |
3 | Zuppetta Antonio | 1953 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'48''09 | |
4 | Montefusco Dario | 1954 | Associazionismo Vomerese | 02'18''51 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Franco Angelo | 1949 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'05''55 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Alessandro Carlo | 1942 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 02'20''08 |