Flack Kevin
GBR Frognal Masters Sc (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''14     06/04/2024 | 00'33''58     15/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''37'     07/04/2024 | 01'18''37'     07/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''99     07/04/2024 | 00'47''39     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''24     06/04/2024 | 00'39''24     06/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''91'     07/04/2024 | 01'33''91'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''34'     15/04/2023 | 02'19''34'     15/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''82'     16/04/2023 | 02'46''82'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''50'     06/04/2024 | 02'12''50'     06/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''60'     07/04/2024 | 02'29''60'     07/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noguera Tomas Miquel | 2000 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'29''16 | |
2 | Duranona Hernando Gaizka | 2002 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'29''30 | |
3 | Evangelisti Vadell Joan | 2001 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'30''16 | |
4 | Higgins Peter | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'30''50 | |
5 | Ribas Monserrat Jaume | 2001 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'31''11 | |
6 | Alvarez Garcia Antoni | 2003 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'38''06 | |
7 | Hofstede Niels | 2002 | NED Spons | 00'46''29 | |
8 | Grimberg Max | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'47''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'29''55 | |
2 | Roset Gimenez Luis | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'30''02 | |
3 | Cosano Mas Adrian | 1996 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'31''19 | |
4 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''48 | |
5 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''15 | |
6 | Valenzuela Juan Francisco | 1996 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'39''82 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Juiz Larranaga David | 1994 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'27''73 | |
2 | Frias Rico Manuel | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'29''00 | |
3 | Benavides Lopez Pablo | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'31''04 | |
4 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'31''86 | |
5 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'31''96 | |
6 | Talarico Brian Joel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'32''94 | |
7 | Riera Rossello Jaume | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''21 | |
8 | Cano Lopez Manuel | 1991 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'33''24 | |
9 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'35''19 | |
10 | Gili Rossello Miguel Angel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'36''58 | |
11 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'36''79 | |
12 | Torla Cepria Carlos | 1992 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'50''70 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandez Fernandez Jose Maria | 1985 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'29''47 | |
2 | Lopez Diaz Carlos | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'30''49 | |
3 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'31''72 | |
4 | Coll Quetglas Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'32''08 | |
5 | Galvez Pol Alejandro | 1986 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'32''13 | |
6 | Lopez Diaz Antonio C. | 1986 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'32''16 | |
7 | Martorell Ibanez Enrique | 1986 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'32''53 | |
8 | Gerbert David | 1988 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'33''48 | |
9 | Schafer Alexander | 1989 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'33''64 | |
10 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'35''15 | |
11 | Mascaro Castro Josep Antoni | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'35''48 | |
12 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'37''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'29''06 | |
2 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''73 | |
3 | Martinez Campos Manuel Jesus | 1980 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'32''06 | |
4 | Escolano Garcia Alejandro | 1983 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'33''36 | |
5 | Vitale Luciano | 1983 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'34''52 | |
6 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 00'37''03 | |
7 | Schutz Henning Konstantin | 1981 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'38''00 | |
8 | Uribe Martin Luis Miguel | 1980 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'42''00 | |
9 | Plata Fernandez Joaquin | 1980 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'42''26 | |
10 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'51''43 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Miguel Gabarain Edorta | 1978 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'27''75 | |
2 | Naber Assad | 1976 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'29''91 | |
3 | Barnes Neil | 1979 | GBR Warrington Dolphins | 00'32''64 | |
4 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''84 | |
5 | Berzal Picazo Carlos | 1975 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'33''17 | |
6 | Ferriol Martinez Javier | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'35''29 | |
7 | Repiso Perez Jose Antonio | 1976 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'35''43 | |
8 | Burguera Grimalt Jose Miguel | 1976 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'35''50 | |
9 | Pomares Egido Francisco Antonio | 1977 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'35''77 | |
10 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'37''80 | |
11 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'38''75 | |
12 | Flack Kevin | 1975 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'48''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'29''52 | |
2 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'31''87 | |
3 | Engler Federico | 1970 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 00'32''73 | |
4 | Gamez Alcaraz Juan Carlos | 1974 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'35''42 | |
5 | Togores Piquer Matias | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'35''53 | |
6 | Sandin Rodriguez Jose Maria | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'37''80 | |
7 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''93 | |
8 | Ferland Martin | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'43''95 | |
9 | Galmes Oliver Joan Antoni | 1974 | ESP C. Aigua Esport Arta | 00'45''26 | |
10 | Gimenez Navarro Jose Luis | 1974 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'50''75 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corsini Alessandro | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''72 | |
2 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'31''82 | |
3 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''13 | |
4 | Solis Vigo Juan Antonio | 1965 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'35''26 | |
    | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''26 | |
6 | Harrison Kevin | 1965 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'36''53 | |
7 | Casa Domenico | 1966 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'43''35 | |
8 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'45''75 | |
9 | Ballesteros Martin Jose Manuel | 1969 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'48''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maloy Knut | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'35''53 | |
2 | Westerberg Paul | 1961 | SWE Sps Swimpower Sweden | 00'36''95 | |
3 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'37''71 | |
4 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'38''33 | |
5 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'40''04 | |
6 | Castro Aguilar Custodio | 1963 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'47''01 | |
7 | Carreras Roland | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'47''24 | |
8 | Gonzalez Ruiz Rafael | 1963 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'50''27 | |
9 | Thresh Anthony | 1963 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'51''32 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'36''38 | |
2 | D'Hermy Herve | 1958 | FRA Aravis Natation | 00'36''87 | |
3 | Navarro Mayorga Francisco Carlos | 1957 | ESP Caballa | 00'38''04 | |
4 | Holger Swazinna | 1958 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'38''44 | |
5 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'41''54 | |
6 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'42''28 | |
7 | Schmitz Volker | 1959 | GER Wurselener Schwimm-Club 1962 E.v. | 00'47''22 | |
8 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'49''53 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Halgreen Jens Romlund | 1954 | DEN Sigma Swim Allerod | 00'39''53 | |
2 | Hollerbuhl Thomas | 1954 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'42''65 | |
3 | Kile Sverre | 1953 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'43''19 | |
4 | Ligioiz Vazquez Juan Luis | 1954 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'47''09 | |
5 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'47''25 | |
6 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'55''25 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'53''21 | |
2 | Gabarro Sanfeliu Jose | 1947 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'56''48 | |
3 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'10''31 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 00'44''28 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'50''57 | |
2 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'03''76 | |
3 | Pennock Wray Robert | 1937 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'24''24 |