Flack Kevin
GBR Frognal Masters Sc (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''14     06/04/2024 | 00'33''58     15/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''37'     07/04/2024 | 01'18''37'     07/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''99     07/04/2024 | 00'47''39     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''24     06/04/2024 | 00'39''24     06/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''91'     07/04/2024 | 01'33''91'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''34'     15/04/2023 | 02'19''34'     15/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''82'     16/04/2023 | 02'46''82'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''50'     06/04/2024 | 02'12''50'     06/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''60'     07/04/2024 | 02'29''60'     07/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarez Coruna Enrique | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'30''27 | |
2 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''96 | |
3 | Garcia Sanchez Ruben | 2003 | ESP Turis | 00'34''18 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faber Romero Jhonathan | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'28''14 | |
2 | Hernandez Espana Javier | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'28''50 | |
3 | Van Deursen Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'29''22 | |
4 | Hernandez Lara Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''38 | |
5 | Lopez Lopez Pep Lluis | 1995 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'32''00 | |
6 | Madrigal Huertas Eugenio | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''70 | |
7 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''55 | |
8 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''02 | |
9 | Gili Rossello Miguel Angel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'36''29 | |
10 | Vicens Matamalas Matias | 1994 | ESP Felanitx | 00'37''55 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tristan Zubizarreta Miguel Angel | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'28''56 | |
2 | Pinana Del Pino Miguel | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 00'30''35 | |
3 | Coll Quetglas Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'31''56 | |
4 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP Felanitx | 00'31''71 | |
5 | Tenorio Freire Martin | 1992 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'32''39 | |
6 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''17 | |
7 | Macias Plua Rommel Orlando | 1991 | ESP Felanitx | 00'34''70 | |
8 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'36''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'31''69 | |
2 | Gomez Reino Sastre Santiago | 1985 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'31''96 | |
3 | Lopez Diaz Antonio C. | 1986 | ESP Esmas | 00'32''19 | |
4 | Ferrer Llabres Llorenc | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'32''82 | |
5 | Gerbert David | 1988 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'33''19 | |
6 | Sauri Hector | 1988 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'33''93 | |
7 | Potgieter Mark | 1988 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'35''86 | |
8 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'38''15 | |
9 | Martinez Dopazo David | 1987 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'38''25 | |
10 | Leahy Conor | 1987 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'52''03 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'28''05 | |
2 | Sevo Igor | 1981 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'28''52 | |
3 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''28 | |
4 | Oliver Estudillo Jose Miguel | 1982 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'33''15 | |
5 | Kotlik Tomas | 1983 | CZE Fakultni Klub Brno | 00'33''41 | |
6 | Hahn Enrico | 1981 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'34''23 | |
7 | Carballa Barroso Rogelio Manuel | 1981 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'36''29 | |
8 | Schutz Henning Konstantin | 1981 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'37''41 | |
9 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'39''16 | |
10 | Garcia Siquier Rafael | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'45''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''54 | |
2 | Ferriol Martinez Javier | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''49 | |
3 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'34''69 | |
4 | Gamez Alcaraz Juan Carlos | 1974 | ESP Esmas | 00'34''90 | |
5 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'36''85 | |
6 | Galmes Vaquer Jose Miguel | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'39''37 | |
7 | Infante Rodriguez Francisco Andres | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'40''74 | |
8 | Toledo Dondero Roberto Carlos | 1978 | ESP Felanitx | 00'42''97 | |
9 | Socias Llabres Matias | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'44''07 | |
10 | Galmes Oliver Joan Antoni | 1974 | ESP Es.arta | 00'44''60 | |
11 | Flack Kevin | 1975 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'47''39 | |
12 | Gimenez Navarro Jose Luis | 1974 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'50''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP Esmas | 00'29''42 | |
2 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'32''27 | |
4 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'34''95 | |
5 | Pastor De La Cal Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''82 | |
6 | Ferland Martin | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'43''31 | |
7 | Ballesteros Martin Jose Manuel | 1969 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'49''21 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'31''95 | |
2 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'34''01 | |
3 | Obr Pavel | 1967 | CZE Plavecky Klub Vsetin | 00'34''40 | |
4 | Crespi Salom Miguel Angel | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'36''52 | |
5 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'46''79 | |
6 | Peraza Vilanova Ricardo | 1967 | ESP Esmas | 00'48''47 | |
7 | Langemeyer Jens | 1966 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'50''42 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brett Mike | 1963 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'32''13 | |
2 | Maloy Knut | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'35''38 | |
3 | Gil Baquero Jorge | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'37''20 | |
4 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'38''07 | |
5 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'38''19 | |
6 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'39''75 | |
7 | Kruge Pedro | 1960 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'40''06 | |
8 | Schmitz Volker | 1959 | GER Wurselener Schwimm-Club 1962 E.v. | 00'46''08 | |
9 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'47''75 | |
10 | Singer Neil | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'52''40 | |
11 | Kvaeken Johan | 1959 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'52''72 | |
12 | Poveda Guill Salvador | 1961 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'53''72 | |
13 | Civera Coloma Pedro | 1962 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'58''70 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Holger Swazinna | 1958 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'37''82 | |
2 | Prober Torsten | 1958 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'38''75 | |
3 | Ford John | 1968 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'40''04 | |
4 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'44''72 | |
5 | Llewellyn Anthony | 1958 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 00'53''69 | |
6 | Martorell Grimalt Gabriel | 1956 | ESP Esmas | 00'55''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'46''68 | |
2 | Esteve Puig Jesus | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'48''94 | |
3 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'51''74 | |
4 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP Esmas | 00'54''75 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hesbacher Frank | 1948 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'41''19 | |
2 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'52''26 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'42''69 | |
2 | Araud Christian | 1940 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 01'23''24 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'50''45 | |
2 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'01''54 | |
3 | Pennock Wray Robert | 1937 | ESP Esmas | 01'23''39 |