Jover Sagales Maria
ESP Marnaton (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | 00'43''62     10/02/2024 | 00'42''54     18/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'34''88'     09/02/2024 | 01'33''09'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''20'     09/02/2024 | 02'27''20'     09/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 3° Day | 10/02/2024 | 50 Dorso | 00'43''62 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 65 |
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day | 09/02/2024 | 100 Dorso | 01'34''88 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 65 |
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day | 09/02/2024 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''20 | 25 m | A | FIN | M280-319 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day | 18/02/2023 | 50 Dorso | 00'42''54 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 2° Day | 17/02/2023 | 100 Dorso | 01'33''09 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 2° Day | 17/02/2023 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''64 | 25 m | A | FIN | M240-279 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diaz Perez Elena | 2001 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'30''67 | |
2 | Santos Lopez Cristina | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'31''26 | |
3 | Ibarra Lecinana Naia | 2002 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'31''79 | |
4 | Vazquez Valencia Paula | 2003 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'31''93 | |
5 | Denia Cebrian Claudia | 2003 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'33''20 | |
6 | Fuentes Vinegla Alejandra | 2000 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'33''39 | |
7 | Clemente Gomis Marian | 2000 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'33''76 | |
8 | Guillen Marin Sofia | 2001 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'33''83 | |
9 | Martin De Castro Ana | 2000 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'33''94 | |
10 | Nuno Lopez Irene | 1999 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'34''40 | |
11 | Pabreza Barea Monica | 2003 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'35''29 | |
12 | Gonzalez Galindo Raquel | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 00'35''34 | |
13 | Zarraonandia Simeon Joana | 2000 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'35''41 | |
14 | Gonzalez Garcia Alicia | 2001 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'35''88 | |
15 | Richart Gonzalez Candela | 2000 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'36''55 | |
16 | Garcia Ruiz Maria | 1999 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'36''75 | |
17 | De Andres Morala Elena | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'37''65 | |
18 | Benedicto Matias Itziar | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'39''19 | |
19 | Folguera Saenz Nerea | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'39''80 | |
20 | Benitez Lopez Marta | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'40''91 | |
21 | Martinez Beneyto Murta | 2002 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'41''08 | |
22 | Dogaru Gabriela Elena | 2000 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'46''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Yus Fernandez Laura | 1996 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'28''99 | |
2 | Paredes Huete Uxue | 1997 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'30''68 | |
3 | Gonzalez Garnacho Alejandra | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'30''79 | |
4 | Laguna Gomez Maria | 1997 | ESP Monteverde | 00'31''48 | |
5 | Arenal Ruiz Judith | 1998 | ESP C.n. Salou | 00'31''89 | |
6 | Pascual Gutierrez Maria Teresa | 1998 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'32''75 | |
7 | Zanini Francesca | 1997 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'33''00 | |
8 | Bertolucci Greta | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'33''42 | |
9 | Santos Lopez Monica | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'33''59 | |
10 | Parra Lopez Maria Del Mar | 1996 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'33''81 | |
11 | Gelmi Lara | 1996 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'33''98 | |
12 | Marti Monserrat Carla | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'34''18 | |
13 | Lasheras Sobreviela Berta | 1996 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'34''46 | |
14 | Cerezo Conde Itziar | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'34''56 | |
15 | Viedma Ansa Marta | 1996 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'34''68 | |
16 | Gomez Moreno Marta | 1998 | ESP C.d.indea | 00'34''89 | |
17 | Dapena Marcos Amaia | 1996 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'34''92 | |
18 | Munoz Colino Alejandra | 1996 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'35''82 | |
19 | Munoz Colino Lucia | 1996 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'36''05 | |
20 | Constan Lopez Yolanda | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'36''23 | |
21 | Edo Escudero Isabel | 1996 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'36''81 | |
22 | Gomez Herreros Estibaliz | 1996 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'37''43 | |
23 | De La Prida Ruiz Elsa | 1997 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'37''62 | |
24 | Saenz De Torre Larroy Alicia | 1996 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 00'37''83 | |
25 | Zurita Lozano Valle | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'37''86 | |
26 | Garcia Ramos Olaia | 1998 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'38''32 | |
27 | Candel Casado Beatriz | 1994 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'38''76 | |
28 | Cabrera Baez Diana | 1996 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'39''68 | |
29 | Soto Palacin Maria | 1994 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'40''98 | |
30 | Villarroig Torres Clara | 1995 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'41''84 | |
31 | Lavega Gonzalez Rebeca | 1994 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'41''99 | |
32 | De Andres Morala Irene | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'44''57 | |
33 | Hernandez Alvarez Alejandra Isabel | 1998 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'46''18 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jimenez Toboso Angela | 1992 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 00'31''25 | |
2 | Gimeno Grauwinkel Cassandra | 1989 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'31''77 | |
3 | Negrini Giulia | 1992 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'31''99 | |
4 | Verdeguer Herrero Alejandra | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'33''41 | |
5 | Alonso Lazaro Oihane | 1992 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'34''65 | |
6 | Smith Isabel | 1992 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'34''66 | |
7 | Cerrejon Higuera Andrea | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'35''33 | |
8 | Martin Sanchez Lorena | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''63 | |
9 | Munoz Navarro Alba | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'36''67 | |
10 | Moraleda Diaz Laura | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'37''15 | |
11 | Lopez Quinto Georgina | 1989 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'39''71 | |
12 | Esteban Burgos Sara | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'39''80 | |
13 | Parraga Ramirez De Arellano Beatriz | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'40''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''77 | |
2 | Shcherbinina Tania | 1988 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'31''99 | |
3 | Benavent Serra Maria | 1987 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'33''37 | |
4 | Fresno Rodriguez Soraya | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'33''60 | |
5 | Quintero Quintero Katihusca | 1987 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'34''94 | |
6 | Verbo Perulero Cristina | 1984 | ESP Monteverde | 00'35''30 | |
7 | Sanchez Gonzalez Elena | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'36''03 | |
8 | Faro Molina Sandra | 1987 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'37''67 | |
9 | Sebastian Sanchez Elisabet | 1987 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'37''73 | |
10 | Martinez Leon Sabina | 1984 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'38''47 | |
11 | Galan Rubio Yolanda | 1986 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'42''20 | |
12 | Maraver Puerto Susana | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'42''94 | |
13 | Fricke Stephanie | 1985 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'47''43 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinez Rodriguez Maria Dolores | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'31''81 | |
2 | Hidalgo Monzo Eva | 1982 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'34''26 | |
3 | Rey Urdaniz Mercedes | 1982 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'34''82 | |
4 | Garcia Florit Sandra | 1982 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'35''87 | |
5 | Arias Reyes Ingrid Tatiana | 1983 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'37''03 | |
6 | Beato Tercero Monica | 1980 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'40''36 | |
7 | Lanau Perez Ana Maria | 1980 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'41''22 | |
8 | Arqueros Tornos Alba | 1982 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'41''48 | |
9 | Martinez Ferri Marina | 1982 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'44''19 | |
10 | Argiles Garcia Maria | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'46''98 | |
11 | Rodriguez Montolio Monica | 1981 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'47''76 | |
12 | Gomez Diezma Almudena | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'48''73 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montejo Martin Estela | 1975 | AND Andorra | 00'33''78 | |
2 | Llano Palacios Sonia | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'33''82 | |
3 | Martin Alonso Jorge Raquel | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'35''16 | |
4 | Abraham Eszter | 1976 | AND Andorra | 00'35''88 | |
5 | Mir Blazquez Maria | 1978 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'36''07 | |
6 | Catala Sanchez Noelia | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'39''99 | |
7 | Gonzalez Pages Maria Lourdes | 1977 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'40''35 | |
8 | Rubio Arribas Maria | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'40''54 | |
9 | Carpio Garcia Rebeca | 1977 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'42''99 | |
10 | Arrese Igor Goni Rocio | 1974 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'44''70 | |
11 | Pineda Herrera Laura | 1977 | ESP Monteverde | 00'45''17 | |
12 | Trobo Rebeca | 1975 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'45''82 | |
13 | Baeza Pastor Laura | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'46''05 | |
14 | Gonzalez Fernandez Ana Maria | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'46''27 | |
15 | Lopez Lara Fatima | 1977 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'52''47 | |
16 | Carballo Baloira Susana Maria | 1975 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'53''76 | |
17 | Garcia Bobadilla Piedad | 1977 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 00'54''01 | |
18 | Fernandez Moreno Dolores | 1975 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'01''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'32''08 | |
2 | Ballester Rubert Ana | 1971 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'37''14 | |
3 | Villalta Gonzalez Elena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'37''22 | |
4 | Cadroy Parra Silvia | 1973 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'38''06 | |
5 | Rodriguez Largacha Maria Jose | 1970 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'38''96 | |
6 | Montoya Romero Gema | 1972 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'39''05 | |
7 | Armino Uritaga Virginia | 1973 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'39''34 | |
8 | Lochmann Michaela | 1970 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'43''14 | |
9 | Comin Rodriguez Rocio Paz | 1969 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'46''10 | |
10 | Martinez Avendano Ana | 1970 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'47''02 | |
11 | Ramirez Tardio Maria Yovana | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 00'49''67 | |
12 | Lopez Bono Idoya | 1972 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'49''94 | |
13 | Lopez Pans Beatriz | 1970 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'50''75 | |
14 | Berndtsson Ann Mari | 1970 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'52''02 | |
15 | Lopez Ramos Beatriz | 1969 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'52''44 | |
16 | Perez Sanchez Conchi | 1970 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'54''07 | |
17 | Vicente Sanchez Maria Araceli | 1971 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'54''12 | |
18 | Garcia Alfaro Maria Jose | 1972 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'54''99 | |
19 | Gonzalez Ballesteros Myriam | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 00'55''44 | |
20 | Santos Olmo Lopez Ortega Maria Del Pilar | 1971 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 01'01''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Escatllar Fdez. De Misa Concepcion | 1966 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'35''40 | |
2 | Duran Robert Claustre | 1967 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'37''89 | |
3 | Lopez Fernandez Beatriz | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'39''99 | |
4 | Rosa Ros Nuria | 1967 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'40''50 | |
5 | Marin Martinez Juana | 1967 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'41''11 | |
6 | Crespo Rojas Marina | 1968 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'42''99 | |
7 | Gonzalez Velez Valcarce Virginia | 1965 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'43''04 | |
8 | Alcaraz Pagan Nieves | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'44''62 | |
9 | Barja Barja Liliana | 1965 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'44''87 | |
10 | Quijano Barroso Paz | 1964 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'46''66 | |
11 | Vela Mariscal Esther | 1968 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'47''92 | |
12 | Arroyo Arboleda Maria Del Carmen | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'50''45 | |
13 | Garcia Martinez Maria Teresa | 1965 | ESP Monteverde | 00'50''53 | |
14 | Iboleon Cabrera Isabel | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'52''05 | |
15 | Martinez Lozano Faustina | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'52''73 | |
16 | Fidalgo Villapalos Pilar | 1966 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'53''31 | |
17 | Misas Gento Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'54''01 | |
18 | Collado Lopez M. Belen | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 00'54''84 | |
19 | Lopez Canovas Maria Carmen | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'01''51 | |
20 | Rojas Vargas Diana Patricia | 1965 | ESP Monteverde | 01'01''76 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pino Perez Maria Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'40''93 | |
2 | Jover Sagales Maria | 1959 | ESP Marnaton | 00'42''54 | |
3 | Potter Karin | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'44''76 | |
4 | Perez Diez Maria Soledad | 1959 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'49''73 | |
5 | Baez Cejas Maria Mercedes | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'49''84 | |
6 | Lopez Mahia Purificacion | 1963 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'51''00 | |
7 | Cascante Burgos Isabel | 1959 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'55''95 | |
8 | Hempel Ellen | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'56''53 | |
9 | Foz Baldiz Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'00''24 | |
10 | Romero Manzano Ana Maria | 1962 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'05''54 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iraizoz Sanzol Natividad | 1955 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 00'42''90 | |
2 | Gonzalez Moreno Maria | 1958 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'47''59 | |
3 | Perez Caro Milagros | 1958 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'49''80 | |
4 | Ruiz Sole Carme | 1958 | ESP U.e. Horta | 00'58''17 | |
5 | Solsona Gimeno Maria Pilar | 1954 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'59''04 | |
6 | Arocha Isidro Victoria | 1958 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'06''96 | |
7 | Alvarado Paunero Diana | 1956 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'16''75 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Segarra Penarroya Maria Rosa | 1949 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'47''14 | |
2 | Sanguinetti De La Torre Margarita | 1951 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'02''35 | |
3 | Aguilar Vilar Mavisa | 1953 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'10''83 | |
4 | Diez Andino Ruiz Carmen Elena | 1951 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'16''17 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Winn Solbakken Karen | 1947 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'47''90 | |
2 | Siegfried Christine M. | 1947 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'05''67 | |
3 | Santucci Bouleti Daniele | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'06''96 | |
4 | Sanchez Benitez Maria Del Carmen | 1948 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'10''97 | |
5 | Camarena Pardo Maria Jesus | 1946 | ESP Monteverde | 02'37''09 |