Castano Alvarez Jose Luis
ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''57     04/02/2023 | 00'35''57     04/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''81'     04/02/2023 | 01'24''81'     04/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''90     16/03/2024 | 00'47''90     16/03/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'45''48'     17/02/2024 | 03'45''48'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''84     16/03/2024 | 00'47''84     16/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''38     16/03/2024 | 00'43''38     16/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'48''59'     17/02/2024 | 01'48''59'     17/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'14''34'     17/02/2024 | 02'30''41'     04/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'58''46'     16/03/2024 | 02'58''46'     16/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
VIII Open Master Villa De Aviles Memorial Cesar Gallego (Aviles, ESP)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara Renuncio Jorge | 2000 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'01''95 | |||
2 | Florez Prado Eduardo | 2004 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'05''11 | |||
3 | Rendueles Perez Miguel | 2001 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'07''02 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliver Barcelo Josep Miquel | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'04''17 | |||
2 | Valdes Garcia Alejandro | 1998 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'04''76 | |||
3 | Lara Renuncio Enrique | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'13''58 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iglesias Riego Andres | 1991 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'07''50 | |||
2 | Mendez Fernandez David | 1991 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'18''25 | |||
3 | Martinez Garcia Diego | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'19''76 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Peliz Solana Guillermo | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'02''91 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Diaz Rogelio | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'31''70 | |||
2 | Diaz Anzalone Pablo | 1977 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Gijon | 01'42''72 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Menendez Rio Jose Luis | 1973 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'25''32 | |||
2 | Vega Alvarez Fernando | 1971 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'38''54 | |||
3 | Ramiro Costa Gabriel | 1973 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'39''30 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castano Alvarez Jose Luis | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'48''59 |