Castano Alvarez Jose Luis
ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''57     04/02/2023 | 00'35''57     04/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''81'     04/02/2023 | 01'24''81'     04/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''90     16/03/2024 | 00'47''90     16/03/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'45''48'     17/02/2024 | 03'45''48'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''84     16/03/2024 | 00'47''84     16/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''38     16/03/2024 | 00'43''38     16/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'48''59'     17/02/2024 | 01'48''59'     17/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'14''34'     17/02/2024 | 02'30''41'     04/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'58''46'     16/03/2024 | 02'58''46'     16/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
VIII Open Master Villa De Aviles Memorial Cesar Gallego (Aviles, ESP)
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez Diez Daniel | 2003 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 02'39''47 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez De La Flor Lopez Pablo | 1995 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 02'23''50 | |||
2 | Vaquero Ajenjo Sergio | 1999 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 02'26''21 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mahia Fernandez Alberto | 1994 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 02'24''81 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pajuelo Lazaro Antonio | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Aviles | 02'42''46 | |||
2 | Lopez Gonzalez Marcos | 1987 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'53''10 | |||
3 | Obeso Muniz Marco | 1985 | ESP Ovimaster | 04'02''26 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonzalez Garrido Alejandro | 1980 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 02'39''09 | |||
2 | Fernandez Requena Dario | 1980 | ESP Ovimaster | 03'08''87 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuadrado Cazorla Roberto | 1978 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'53''22 | |||
2 | Castano Pinera Ivan | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 03'06''20 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
    | Gonzalez Gonzalez Guzman | 1971 | ESP Ovimaster | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castano Alvarez Jose Luis | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 03'45''48 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Salom Rodriguez Josep | 1960 | ESP Ovimaster | 03'15''78 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Sanchez Luciano | 1961 | ESP Ovimaster | 03'58''90 | |||
3 | Pastor Lobo Benito | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 05'03''04 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Trejo Fombella Carlos | 1957 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 03'40''16 | |||
2 | Valdes Morillo Jose Angel | 1958 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 04'07''59 |