Rovinelli Filippo
Nuotatori Padovani ASD (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''25     18/05/2024 | 00'28''20     03/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''86'     03/02/2024 | 01'03''86'     03/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''56'     18/05/2024 | 02'27''56'     18/05/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''39     24/03/2024 | 00'31''39     24/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''58'     24/03/2024 | 01'15''58'     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''21'     03/02/2024 | 01'52''27'     02/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''58'     04/02/2024 | 02'14''04'     01/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''23'     04/02/2024 | 01'59''33'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''50'     18/05/2024 | 02'11''32'     03/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Max Zuin 8° (Padova)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masiero Tommaso | 2004 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'03''02 | |||
2 | Perazzolo Filippo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'05''80 | |||
3 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'07''25 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'00''95 | |||
2 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'03''11 | |||
3 | Crocco Mattia | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'04''31 | |||
4 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'07''38 | |||
5 | Sandre Thomas | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'10''48 | |||
6 | Pogliani Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'12''31 | |||
7 | Bovo Samuele | 1999 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'14''92 | |||
8 | Rizzi Nicola | 1996 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'15''74 | |||
9 | Trevisiol Michael | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'16''47 | |||
10 | De Cristofaro Gennaro | 1996 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'27''93 | |||
    | Pozzato Nicola | 1998 | Rovigonuoto | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'58''40 | |||
2 | De Rossi Matteo | 1991 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'58''85 | |||
3 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'01''82 | |||
4 | Carnemolla Giuseppe | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'09''06 | |||
5 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 01'09''32 | |||
6 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 01'14''52 | |||
7 | Scarso Alessandro | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'14''72 | |||
8 | Rovinelli Filippo | 1990 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'15''58 | |||
9 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'15''99 | |||
10 | Baldasso Luca | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'19''78 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zaccaria Rok | 1989 | PadovaNuoto | 00'58''71 | |||
2 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'01''71 | |||
3 | Zaccaria Matjaz | 1985 | PadovaNuoto | 01'07''84 | |||
4 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'13''73 | |||
5 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'16''29 | |||
6 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'23''49 | |||
7 | Tiozzo Caenazzo Anzolin Andrea | 1986 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'37''74 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Rovigonuoto | 01'16''43 | |||
2 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'22''00 | |||
3 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'38''77 | |||
4 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'44''64 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'16''44 | |||
2 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'16''64 | |||
3 | Stivali Luca | 1976 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'58''58 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 01'09''68 | |||
2 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'11''20 | |||
3 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'12''67 | |||
4 | Masotti Paolo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'16''38 | |||
5 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | New Free Time ASD | 01'24''33 | |||
6 | Gallo Matteo | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 01'27''87 | |||
7 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 01'29''57 | |||
8 | Cantelli Luigi | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'31''28 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'09''44 | |||
2 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'13''74 | |||
3 | Pasqua Paolo | 1969 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'34''91 | |||
4 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'35''27 | |||
5 | Vianello Davide | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'41''34 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mantovan Bruno | 1964 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'29''38 | |||
2 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'33''97 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 01'29''39 |