Petrolati Gabriele
Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''16     17/03/2024 | 00'34''87     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''13'     11/02/2024 | 01'18''13'     11/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''30     14/01/2024 | 00'44''27     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''86     17/03/2024 | 00'44''86     17/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''26     02/04/2023 | 01'41''26     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''61'     18/02/2024 | 02'27''79     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''20     11/06/2023 | 02'15''20     11/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nota Chi Nuota 7° (Roma)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Tomassi Luca | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''08 | |
2 | Dominici Valerio | 2000 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''40 | |
3 | Mazzacrelli Alessio | 2001 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'30''15 | |
4 | Germani Davide | 1999 | Mandingo SSD | 00'32''70 | |
5 | Verrecchia Giorgio | 2000 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'34''76 | |
6 | Borioni Tommaso | 2001 | Mandingo SSD | 00'41''45 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toncelli Daniele | 1995 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'27''62 | |
2 | Graziani Riccardo | 1996 | Mandingo SSD | 00'27''70 | |
3 | Mattiuzzo Fabio | 1996 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''90 | |
4 | Savi Lorenzo | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'32''04 | |
5 | Biffani Edoardo | 1996 | Aquareal ASD | 00'32''16 | |
6 | Benelli Stefano | 1995 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'32''41 | |
7 | Cucuzzella Daniele | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''24 | |
8 | Salerno Luca | 1994 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'43''00 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldi Niccolo' | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'25''69 | |
2 | Picone Nicola | 1990 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''42 | |
3 | Marchegiani Giovanni | 1992 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'32''35 | |
4 | Fiaschetti Andrea | 1993 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'32''79 | |
5 | De Stefano Valerio | 1991 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''40 | |
6 | De Santis Niccolo' Maria | 1990 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''53 | |
7 | Aquilino Matteo | 1989 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''92 | |
8 | Laudadio Tommaso | 1992 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'35''36 | |
9 | Simonetti Davide | 1990 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'35''49 | |
10 | Tocci Damiano | 1991 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'36''18 | |
11 | Valeriani Lorenzo | 1990 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'36''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Cristian | 1987 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'32''49 | |
2 | Iodice Giovanni | 1986 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''59 | |
3 | Santarelli Valerio | 1986 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'33''54 | |
4 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'34''28 | |
5 | Piccioni Damiano | 1987 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''65 | |
6 | Spagnolo Gianmaria | 1986 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'36''20 | |
7 | Cocco Alessandro | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''24 | |
8 | Stanisci Emanuele | 1987 | Mandingo SSD | 00'42''55 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''60 | |
2 | Gobetti Alessandro | 1983 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'33''04 | |
3 | Meucci Jacopo | 1982 | Acqua UISP Siena | 00'36''23 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jannetti Massimiliano | 1974 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'31''58 | |
2 | Caporicci Fabrizio | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''20 | |
3 | Carlino Diego | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'34''79 | |
4 | Rocchi Mauro | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''75 | |
5 | Petrolati Gabriele | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'46''45 | |
6 | Sammaciccia Fausto | 1978 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'47''22 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belfiore Luca | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'27''99 | |
2 | Lapucci Gianluca | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''23 | |
3 | Scudieri Enrico | 1969 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'31''20 | |
4 | Visconti Roberto | 1971 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''70 | |
5 | Gerosimi Riccardo | 1969 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'31''90 | |
6 | De Cesaris Fabrizio | 1970 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'34''46 | |
7 | Conti Giulio | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'36''52 | |
8 | Castaldi Carlo | 1969 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'37''14 | |
9 | Lellis Luca | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''34 | |
10 | Rosati Simone | 1969 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'39''37 | |
11 | Quintavalle Fabrizio | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'41''19 | |
12 | De Lucia Antonio | 1973 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'41''25 | |
13 | Ricciardulli Giovanni | 1970 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'42''79 | |
14 | Tozzi Giuseppe | 1973 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'43''81 | |
15 | Tancioni Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'47''35 | |
16 | Rammazzo Angelo | 1969 | Roxenasport SSD | 01'25''75 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''47 | |
2 | Borrelli Fabrizio | 1966 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'32''90 | |
3 | Romagnoli Roberto | 1967 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'33''27 | |
4 | Volpi Carlo | 1966 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''14 | |
5 | Elias Dupuy Enrique | 1965 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'35''15 | |
6 | Bergantino Stefano | 1965 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'35''57 | |
7 | Cucculelli Fabio | 1967 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''73 | |
8 | De Angelis Cristiano | 1968 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'43''25 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lais Giorgio | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''94 | |
2 | Galeazzi Alessandro | 1963 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'37''71 | |
3 | Fazio Paolo | 1963 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'43''58 | |
4 | Gagliardi Angelo | 1961 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'49''14 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capocci Sandro | 1957 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'42''55 | |
2 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''52 | |
3 | Bernardi Claudio | 1957 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'50''92 | |
    | Nazio Giuseppe | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'50''39 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bargagli Petrucci Paolo | 1945 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'44''66 | |
2 | Fagiolo Alfonso | 1948 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'02''96 | |
3 | Galvani Claudio | 1946 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'10''35 |