Petrolati Gabriele
Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''16     17/03/2024 | 00'34''87     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''13'     11/02/2024 | 01'18''13'     11/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''30     14/01/2024 | 00'44''27     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''86     17/03/2024 | 00'44''86     17/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''26     02/04/2023 | 01'41''26     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''61'     18/02/2024 | 02'27''79     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''20     11/06/2023 | 02'15''20     11/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 14° (Roma)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominici Valerio | 2000 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'28''94 | |
2 | Mariano Mirko | 1999 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'36''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccarreta Lorenzo | 1998 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'31''51 | |
2 | Ruggiero Tommaso | 1994 | Effedue Group | 00'32''29 | |
3 | Macchia Andrea | 1994 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'32''47 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carletti Andrea | 1992 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 00'30''86 | |
2 | Pascale Andrea | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'31''26 | |
    | Patrolecco Paolo | 1989 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''26 | |
4 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'31''55 | |
5 | Roggero Gabriele | 1990 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'31''81 | |
6 | Marinelli Luca | 1993 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 00'35''22 | |
7 | Nargi Lorenzo | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'38''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muggeo Michael | 1987 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'29''09 | |
2 | Risi Davide | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'29''70 | |
3 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'30''19 | |
4 | Cultrera Jacopo | 1987 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''72 | |
5 | Cotura Simone Daniele | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''79 | |
6 | Urzi' Emanuele Orazio Ferdinando | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'42''96 | |
7 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'50''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saffioti Riccardo | 1983 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'32''95 | |
2 | Sebastianelli Francesco | 1983 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'34''09 | |
3 | Brusco Roberto | 1980 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'35''88 | |
4 | Picardo Daniele | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'37''45 | |
5 | Sampaolo Tommaso | 1982 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'38''48 | |
6 | Ferrara Simone Nicola | 1983 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'43''69 | |
7 | Gradelli Alessandro | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'43''87 | |
    | Casarin Angelo | 1982 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quagliani Massimiliano | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''14 | |
2 | Fabri Emanuele | 1975 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'31''33 | |
3 | Vicini Christian | 1975 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'33''33 | |
4 | Carlino Diego | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'35''53 | |
5 | Stufara Damiano | 1978 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'35''90 | |
6 | D'Onofrio Vittorio | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''30 | |
7 | De Cristofaro Marco | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''06 | |
8 | Ciccocelli Daniele | 1974 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'44''06 | |
9 | Cammerata Alessandro | 1976 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 00'44''30 | |
10 | Petrolati Gabriele | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'46''03 | |
11 | Marini Paolo | 1974 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 00'53''20 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Landi Fabrizio | 1971 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''88 | |
2 | Ciuffi Maurizio | 1969 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'37''19 | |
3 | Ardu Maurizio | 1970 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'41''48 | |
4 | Vecchione Giuseppe | 1972 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'47''59 | |
5 | Carli Simone | 1972 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'48''30 | |
6 | Sopranzi Massimo | 1969 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 00'49''22 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''02 | |
2 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'31''72 | |
3 | Bortot Paolo | 1965 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'32''30 | |
4 | Roncaccia Maurizio | 1964 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'37''93 | |
5 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'38''03 | |
6 | Putzulu Giovanni | 1965 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'40''05 | |
7 | Minni Andrea | 1964 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'42''88 | |
8 | De Carolis Marco | 1968 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'50''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannarella Roberto | 1962 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'38''23 | |
2 | Votano Giulio | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''27 | |
3 | Lais Giorgio | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''32 | |
4 | Mantovani Roberto | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''39 | |
5 | Zuchegna Carlo | 1959 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'40''86 | |
6 | Del Giaccio Stefano | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'40''90 | |
7 | Bertuglia Vincenzo | 1963 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'45''14 | |
8 | De Marchis Marcello | 1961 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'48''77 | |
9 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'52''78 | |
10 | Di Rocco Lamberto | 1961 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'57''06 | |
11 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'13''13 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciannamea Valerio | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'38''54 | |
2 | Rosato Vittorio Camillo | 1955 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'45''66 | |
3 | Sebastianelli Alessandro | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'49''15 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viceconte Eugenio | 1953 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'50''52 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martucci Vincenzo | 1948 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'44''88 | |
2 | Locatelli Riccardo | 1945 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'03''13 | |
3 | Levis Roberto | 1944 | Nantes Ostiensis | 01'23''03 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peri Giovanni | 1936 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'59''72 |