1 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Bonomi Alberto, Bonistalli Simone, Alfonsi Sara, Grillo Angela | 01'47''64 | 949,37 | | | |
25m 25.83 (25.83) 50m 50.10 (24.27) 75m 1:15.93 (25.83) 100m 1:44.28 (28.35) [1:44.28] 125m 2:34.38 (50.10) 150m 3:03.57 (29.19) 175m 4:22.02 (1:18.45) 200m 1:47.64 (-34.-38) [03.36] |
2 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Chiarelli Emiliano, Baratti Brando Maria, Buca Laura, Buttarelli Francesca | 01'50''39 | 925,72 | | | |
25m 26.88 (26.88) 50m 51.79 (24.91) 75m 1:18.67 (26.88) 100m 1:47.93 (29.26) [1:47.93] 125m 2:39.72 (51.79) 150m 3:09.06 (29.34) 175m 4:30.11 (1:21.05) 200m 1:50.39 (-39.-72) [02.46] |
3 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Sambuco Valerio, Giannantoni Alessio, Piccardo Elena, Dal'Cortivo Ariane Cristina | 01'52''36 | 909,49 | | | |
25m 25.49 (25.49) 50m 50.47 (24.98) 75m 1:15.96 (25.49) 100m 1:45.65 (29.69) [1:45.65] 125m 2:36.12 (50.47) 150m 3:08.32 (32.20) 175m 4:28.48 (1:20.16) 200m 1:52.36 (-36.-12) [06.71] |
4 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | Mascolo Matteo, Rotondi Federica, Irace Alfonsina, Epifani Fulvio | 01'52''98 | 904,50 | | | |
25m 28.20 (28.20) 50m 58.47 (30.27) 75m 1:26.67 (28.20) 100m 1:55.36 (28.69) [1:55.36] 125m 2:53.83 (58.47) 150m 3:19.65 (25.82) 175m 4:46.81 (1:27.16) 200m 1:52.98 (-53.-83) [-2.-38] |
5 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | Onorati Alessandro, Pazienti Sandro, Puccianti Anna, Crocco Angelika | 01'54''47 | 892,72 | | | |
25m 25.81 (25.81) 50m 54.09 (28.28) 75m 1:19.90 (25.81) 100m 1:49.14 (29.24) [1:49.14] 125m 2:43.23 (54.09) 150m 3:14.37 (31.14) 175m 4:37.70 (1:23.33) 200m 1:54.47 (-43.-23) [05.33] |
6 | Due Ponti SSD | Ranfagni Sebastiano, Sechi Rachele, Bile Alessandro, Tirocchi Silvia | 01'57''75 | 867,86 | | | |
25m 25.18 (25.18) 50m 59.32 (34.14) 75m 1:24.50 (25.18) 100m 1:51.57 (27.07) [1:51.57] 125m 2:50.89 (59.32) 150m 3:22.25 (31.36) 175m 4:48.64 (1:26.39) 200m 1:57.75 (-50.-89) [06.18] |
7 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | Dezi Daniele, Evangelista Alessandro, Pantanella Virginia, Marsella Ilaria | 01'59''75 | 853,36 | | | |
25m 26.89 (26.89) 50m 54.38 (27.49) 75m 1:21.27 (26.89) 100m 1:54.52 (33.25) [1:54.52] 125m 2:48.90 (54.38) 150m 3:21.02 (32.12) 175m 4:48.65 (1:27.63) 200m 1:59.75 (-48.-90) [05.23] |
8 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | La Rocca Salvatore, Ambrosi Paola, Caprarelli Domenico, Scalabrini Alessia | 02'01''24 | 842,87 | | | |
25m 30.35 (30.35) 50m 1:04.37 (34.02) 75m 1:34.72 (30.35) 100m 2:02.84 (28.12) [2:02.84] 125m 3:07.21 (1:04.37) 150m 3:35.96 (28.75) 175m 5:08.45 (1:32.49) 200m 2:01.24 (-7.-21) [-1.-60] |
9 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | Pennetti Marco, Bergamini Marco, Acri Fabiana, Procaccini Valeria | 02'03''43 | 827,92 | | | |
25m 30.05 (30.05) 50m 1:00.03 (29.98) 75m 1:30.08 (30.05) 100m 2:00.67 (30.59) [2:00.67] 125m 3:00.70 (1:00.03) 150m 3:33.51 (32.81) 175m 5:04.13 (1:30.62) 200m 2:03.43 (00.-70) [02.76] |
10 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | Gagliardi Marzia, Centrone Corrado, Zuccaro Neila, Nicosia Luca | 02'04''15 | 823,12 | | | |
25m 32.72 (32.72) 50m 1:03.68 (30.96) 75m 1:36.40 (32.72) 100m 2:09.84 (33.44) [2:09.84] 125m 3:13.52 (1:03.68) 150m 3:40.55 (27.03) 175m 5:17.67 (1:37.12) 200m 2:04.15 (-13.-52) [-5.-69] |
11 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Becchetti Simone, Lucariello Maria Nunzia, Menegatti Mara, Battistoni Matteo | 02'05''04 | 817,26 | | | |
25m 28.45 (28.45) 50m 1:01.66 (33.21) 75m 1:30.11 (28.45) 100m 2:04.65 (34.54) [2:04.65] 125m 3:06.31 (1:01.66) 150m 3:35.15 (28.84) 175m 5:11.35 (1:36.20) 200m 2:05.04 (-6.-31) [00.39] |
12 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | Fabiani Mario, Giannantoni Luca, Ciaffi Barbara, Colombo Silvia | 02'06''27 | 809,30 | | | |
25m 26.41 (26.41) 50m 55.44 (29.03) 75m 1:21.85 (26.41) 100m 1:58.00 (36.15) [1:58.00] 125m 2:53.44 (55.44) 150m 3:28.12 (34.68) 175m 4:59.71 (1:31.59) 200m 2:06.27 (-53.-44) [08.27] |
13 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Merli Ivan, Perifano Stefano, Selvaggi Rossella, Venditti Veronica | 02'06''49 | 807,89 | | | |
25m 27.12 (27.12) 50m 56.87 (29.75) 75m 1:23.99 (27.12) 100m 1:57.93 (33.94) [1:57.93] 125m 2:54.80 (56.87) 150m 3:30.48 (35.68) 175m 5:01.29 (1:30.81) 200m 2:06.49 (-54.-80) [08.56] |
14 | Due Ponti SSD | Fabbri Fabrizio, Franco Monica Margot, Zuccaro Francesco, Tortora Sara | 02'08''81 | 793,34 | | | |
25m 30.46 (30.46) 50m 1:04.92 (34.46) 75m 1:35.38 (30.46) 100m 2:02.85 (27.47) [2:02.85] 125m 3:07.77 (1:04.92) 150m 3:44.19 (36.42) 175m 5:16.58 (1:32.39) 200m 2:08.81 (-7.-77) [05.96] |
15 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | De Cristofaro Marco, Vannini Cristiano, Schiavoncini Chantal, Mariani Rama Dasi | 02'08''98 | 792,29 | | | |
25m 32.53 (32.53) 50m 1:02.11 (29.58) 75m 1:34.64 (32.53) 100m 2:07.13 (32.49) [2:07.13] 125m 3:09.24 (1:02.11) 150m 3:43.62 (34.38) 175m 5:18.22 (1:34.60) 200m 2:08.98 (-9.-24) [01.85] |
16 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | Frese Alessandro, Andini Oriana, Di Ruzza Sara, Capitanio Francesco | 02'09''00 | 792,17 | | | |
25m 29.29 (29.29) 50m 1:06.92 (37.63) 75m 1:36.21 (29.29) 100m 2:10.38 (34.17) [2:10.38] 125m 3:17.30 (1:06.92) 150m 3:45.21 (27.91) 175m 5:26.30 (1:41.09) 200m 2:09.00 (-17.-30) [-1.-38] |
17 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | Pellegrini Lorenzo, Alletto Paolo, Macolino Erika, Sabino Francesca | 02'10''14 | 785,23 | | | |
25m 29.71 (29.71) 50m 58.48 (28.77) 75m 1:28.19 (29.71) 100m 2:04.33 (36.14) [2:04.33] 125m 3:02.81 (58.48) 150m 3:38.33 (35.52) 175m 5:12.95 (1:34.62) 200m 2:10.14 (-2.-81) [05.81] |
18 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | Vaccaro Giovanni, Curto Maurizio, Tudurachi Carmen Maria, Palma Anita | 02'11''38 | 777,82 | | | |
25m 30.27 (30.27) 50m 58.88 (28.61) 75m 1:29.15 (30.27) 100m 2:06.23 (37.08) [2:06.23] 125m 3:05.11 (58.88) 150m 3:40.53 (35.42) 175m 5:16.49 (1:35.96) 200m 2:11.38 (-5.-11) [05.15] |
19 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | Del Giudice Francesco, Gagliardi Benedetta, Di Diego Fabrizio, Furegon Patrizia | 02'12''17 | 773,17 | | | |
25m 29.78 (29.78) 50m 1:04.09 (34.31) 75m 1:33.87 (29.78) 100m 2:11.24 (37.37) [2:11.24] 125m 3:15.33 (1:04.09) 150m 3:46.04 (30.71) 175m 5:27.50 (1:41.46) 200m 2:12.17 (-15.-33) [00.93] |
20 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Valentini Fabio, Bertini Flavio, Morelli Cecilia, Giovanrosa Iole | 02'13''36 | 766,27 | | | |
25m 28.28 (28.28) 50m 55.82 (27.54) 75m 1:24.10 (28.28) 100m 2:02.33 (38.23) [2:02.33] 125m 2:58.15 (55.82) 150m 3:37.46 (39.31) 175m 5:11.51 (1:34.05) 200m 2:13.36 (-58.-15) [11.03] |
21 | SS Lazio Nuoto | Bagni Flavia, Marcoccio Andrea, Paladin Marta, Lazzaretti Andrea | 02'14''99 | 757,02 | | | |
25m 35.60 (35.60) 50m 1:07.05 (31.45) 75m 1:42.65 (35.60) 100m 2:19.80 (37.15) [2:19.80] 125m 3:26.85 (1:07.05) 150m 3:57.64 (30.79) 175m 5:41.84 (1:44.20) 200m 2:14.99 (-26.-85) [-4.-81] |
22 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | Seguiti Lorenzo, Schifone Simona, De Simone Sara, Valente Vittorio | 02'15''21 | 755,79 | | | |
25m 28.38 (28.38) 50m 1:04.67 (36.29) 75m 1:33.05 (28.38) 100m 2:11.80 (38.75) [2:11.80] 125m 3:16.47 (1:04.67) 150m 3:48.26 (31.79) 175m 5:31.68 (1:43.42) 200m 2:15.21 (-16.-47) [03.41] |
23 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | Lockmann Giuseppe, Carlino Diego, Cavalieri Barbara, Greco Valeria | 02'16''70 | 747,55 | | | |
25m 30.65 (30.65) 50m 1:01.13 (30.48) 75m 1:31.78 (30.65) 100m 2:10.29 (38.51) [2:10.29] 125m 3:11.42 (1:01.13) 150m 3:48.48 (37.06) 175m 5:28.12 (1:39.64) 200m 2:16.70 (-11.-42) [06.41] |
24 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | Calatafimi Stefano, Baroni Barbara, Conenna Domenica Maria, Zavi Enrico | 02'18''56 | 737,51 | | | |
25m 29.02 (29.02) 50m 1:10.33 (41.31) 75m 1:39.35 (29.02) 100m 2:15.65 (36.30) [2:15.65] 125m 3:25.98 (1:10.33) 150m 3:57.91 (31.93) 175m 5:44.54 (1:46.63) 200m 2:18.56 (-25.-98) [02.91] |
25 | U-Sport SSD | De Maris Alessio, Masetti Alessandro, Aliffi Chiara, Guerra Elena | 02'20''46 | 727,54 | | | |
25m 30.93 (30.93) 50m 1:02.11 (31.18) 75m 1:33.04 (30.93) 100m 2:12.57 (39.53) [2:12.57] 125m 3:14.68 (1:02.11) 150m 3:53.50 (38.82) 175m 5:35.14 (1:41.64) 200m 2:20.46 (-14.-68) [07.89] |
26 | SS Lazio Nuoto | Lacaria Carlotta, Terrana Filippo, Brioschi Federica, Ottaviani Davide | 02'22''13 | 718,99 | | | |
25m 35.61 (35.61) 50m 1:14.11 (38.50) 75m 1:49.72 (35.61) 100m 2:27.10 (37.38) [2:27.10] 125m 3:41.21 (1:14.11) 150m 4:11.85 (30.64) 175m 6:03.34 (1:51.49) 200m 2:22.13 (-41.-21) [-4.-97] |
27 | Mandingo SSD | Sampugnaro Giuliana, Romani Giorgio, Musto Tiziana, Russo Francesco | 02'23''78 | 710,74 | | | |
25m 42.83 (42.83) 50m 1:10.59 (27.76) 75m 1:53.42 (42.83) 100m 2:35.38 (41.96) [2:35.38] 125m 3:45.97 (1:10.59) 150m 4:17.20 (31.23) 175m 6:09.75 (1:52.55) 200m 2:23.78 (-45.-97) [-11.-60] |
28 | Villa Aurelia SC | Santarelli Valerio, Ferracuti Valeria, Monteleone Giulia, Ramini Claudio | 02'24''36 | 707,88 | | | |
25m 30.38 (30.38) 50m 1:06.66 (36.28) 75m 1:37.04 (30.38) 100m 2:18.78 (41.74) [2:18.78] 125m 3:25.44 (1:06.66) 150m 4:01.40 (35.96) 175m 5:49.80 (1:48.40) 200m 2:24.36 (-25.-44) [05.58] |
29 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | Castellani Giada, Aque' Valerio, Stefanoni Ludovica, Di Rocco Lamberto | 02'31''77 | 673,32 | | | |
25m 36.43 (36.43) 50m 1:10.06 (33.63) 75m 1:46.49 (36.43) 100m 2:24.29 (37.80) [2:24.29] 125m 3:34.35 (1:10.06) 150m 4:18.26 (43.91) 175m 6:06.12 (1:47.86) 200m 2:31.77 (-34.-35) [07.48] |