Carlino Diego
Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD (1978)
Reds ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''08     18/02/2024 | 00'30''08     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''01     28/05/2023 | 01'09''01     28/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''76'     12/05/2024 | 02'28''47'     27/04/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'12''60     12/11/2023 | 23'12''60     12/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''09     18/02/2024 | 00'35''29     12/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''59     17/12/2023 | 01'17''41     29/01/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'54''10'     24/03/2024 | 02'54''10'     24/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''83     24/03/2024 | 00'39''83     24/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''79     14/05/2023 | 00'33''68     18/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''05'     24/03/2024 | 01'16''77     29/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'50''36'     14/01/2024 | 02'50''36'     14/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''96'     18/02/2024 | 01'57''95     26/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''61'     18/02/2024 | 02'11''05     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''70'     11/02/2024 | 02'16''70'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''50'     12/02/2023 | 02'24''50'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Forum Sprint 27° (Roma)
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riboli Matteo | 1998 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'27''04 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Malara Marco | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'23''31 | |||
2 | Sorge Giuseppe | 1990 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'40''27 | |||
3 | Micunco Gianpaolo | 1992 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'57''60 | |||
4 | Cozzoni Mattia | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'02''67 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cinelli Marco | 1987 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'23''90 | |||
2 | Arriga Marco | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'08''83 | |||
3 | Urzi' Emanuele Orazio Ferdinando | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'14''09 | |||
4 | Garofalo Maurizio | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'43''06 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caprarelli Domenico | 1984 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'46''03 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Feingold Tomer Haim | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'29''87 | |||
2 | Mattioni Filippo | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'30''81 | |||
3 | Bruzzese Gianluca | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'48''16 | |||
4 | Carlino Diego | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'50''36 | |||
5 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'03''84 | |||
6 | Venditti Piercarlo | 1976 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'07''53 | |||
    | Pappalardo Luca | 1976 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'28''98 | |||
2 | Ardu Maurizio | 1970 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'18''93 | |||
3 | Bucossi Marco | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'42''27 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'27''43 | |||
2 | Serafini Luciano | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'39''42 | |||
3 | Borrelli Fabrizio | 1966 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'39''66 | |||
4 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 02'40''96 | |||
5 | Pinto Massimiliano | 1968 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'48''24 | |||
6 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'57''08 | |||
7 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'57''51 | |||
8 | Lazzaretti Andrea | 1969 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 03'11''92 | |||
9 | Massafra Paolo | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'47''66 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Vito Stefano Lorenzo | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'37''28 | |||
2 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'50''05 | |||
3 | Votano Giulio | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'02''76 | |||
4 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 03'03''43 | |||
5 | Corigliano Gesuele | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'05''55 | |||
6 | Ferrari Pierandrea | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'14''56 | |||
7 | Righetti Ermanno | 1964 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'21''47 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nania Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'41''18 | |||
2 | Menghi Paolo | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'17''32 | |||
3 | Nazio Giuseppe | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'41''16 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'03''54 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mannocci Massimo | 1946 | U-Sport SSD | 05'26''48 | |||
2 | Tortorelli Francesco Antonio | 1945 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'59''91 |