Decostanzi Mirko
Titans ASD (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''10     24/03/2024 | 00'34''10     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'01''17     04/12/2022 | 03'01''17     04/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'35''95'     22/01/2023 | 06'35''95'     22/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''27     25/04/2024 | 00'43''27     25/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''52     24/03/2024 | 01'30''52     24/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''56     25/04/2024 | 01'25''56     25/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''67     25/04/2024 | 02'22''67     25/04/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'09''84     24/03/2024 | 05'09''84     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'56''87     04/12/2022 | 02'56''87     04/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''89     22/01/2023 | 02'35''89     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'09''44     21/05/2023 | 06'09''44     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'51''81     25/04/2024 | 02'51''81     25/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'15''46     24/03/2024 | 06'15''46     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master 2023 UISP (Firenze) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Under 17 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iusco Iulian | 2008 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'29''60 | |
2 | Refi Mattia | 2009 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'30''87 | |
3 | De Angelis Christian | 2010 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'34''40 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Gangi Niccolo' | 2005 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''88 | |
2 | Temeroli Tommaso | 2006 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'33''84 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbate Carlo | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'26''23 | |
2 | Paluffi Marco | 2000 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'26''25 | |
3 | Gheorghe Andrea Adrian | 2001 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''11 | |
4 | Terazzi Alessandro | 2000 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'27''37 | |
5 | Moro Nicolo' | 2002 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'27''46 | |
6 | Coppola Armando | 2002 | Reds ASD | 00'28''16 | |
7 | Righi Matteo | 2000 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'28''49 | |
8 | Esposito Enea | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'28''64 | |
9 | Maritano Samuele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''12 | |
10 | Falconi Samuele | 2001 | Aquateam Montefeltro | 00'32''80 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spina Brian | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'25''28 | |
2 | Ceccuti Daniele | 1995 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'25''62 | |
3 | Chilleri Edoardo | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'25''82 | |
4 | Focardi Francesco | 1997 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'26''36 | |
5 | Cardarello Marco | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'26''50 | |
6 | Bonciani Matteo | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''52 | |
7 | Speziali Marco | 1995 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'28''53 | |
8 | Pezzati Niccolo' | 1997 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'29''38 | |
9 | Torraco Nicola Pio | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'29''63 | |
10 | Strano Gabriele | 1999 | We Swim ASD | 01'00''36 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grutta D'auria Niccolo' | 1994 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''31 | |
2 | Calamassi Mattia | 1994 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''73 | |
3 | Bruno Michele | 1990 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'27''89 | |
4 | Chilleri Emanuele | 1994 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'28''00 | |
5 | Pratillo Andrea | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''12 | |
6 | Vignaroli Riccardo | 1993 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'28''17 | |
7 | Tubertini Federico | 1990 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'29''13 | |
8 | Di Maro Raffaele | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''29 | |
9 | Bongiovanni Davide | 1991 | Titans ASD | 00'33''55 | |
10 | Di Nanni Donatello | 1990 | Titans ASD | 00'38''11 | |
11 | Fattori Federico | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'46''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'24''39 | |
2 | Ciulli Simone | 1986 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''10 | |
3 | Mannozzi Karim | 1989 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''59 | |
4 | Arbezzano Andrea | 1986 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'28''27 | |
5 | Martella Massimiliano | 1986 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'29''45 | |
6 | Ciulli Filippo | 1989 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'33''39 | |
7 | Glavina David | 1986 | We Swim ASD | 00'35''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pennati Riccardo | 1982 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 00'28''71 | |
2 | Del Bravo Diario | 1983 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'29''32 | |
3 | Cintelli Fabrizio | 1980 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'31''00 | |
4 | Bartoli Tiziano | 1983 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'34''38 | |
5 | Censullo Raffaele | 1984 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'36''54 | |
6 | Marcocci Luigi | 1983 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'39''01 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghermandi Alessandro | 1979 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'26''88 | |
2 | Comes Damiano | 1979 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'29''54 | |
3 | Facca Nicola | 1979 | G - Udine ASD | 00'31''69 | |
4 | Molino Paolo | 1978 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'34''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'28''58 | |
2 | Amorese Francesco | 1970 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'29''38 | |
3 | Bertocchi Michele | 1972 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'31''19 | |
4 | Sandrini Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'32''50 | |
5 | Sardi Marco | 1974 | Titans ASD | 00'34''27 | |
6 | Decostanzi Mirko | 1974 | Titans ASD | 00'34''41 | |
7 | Zanconato Fabio | 1974 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'39''59 | |
8 | Palumbo Alberto | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'07''35 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantini Davide | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'31''41 | |
2 | Migliorini Danilo | 1965 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'32''64 | |
3 | Capalbo Carlo | 1968 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'33''31 | |
4 | Cherubini Fausto | 1967 | Reds ASD | 00'33''62 | |
5 | Varalli Andrea | 1969 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'35''60 | |
6 | Migliorni Leonardo | 1968 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'37''96 | |
7 | De Santis Amato | 1969 | Reds ASD | 00'39''29 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''16 | |
2 | Maola Marco | 1963 | Reds ASD | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Zampini Enrico | 1962 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'35''80 | |
4 | Vasta Vinicio | 1960 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'36''57 | |
5 | Bandinelli Gianni | 1962 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'37''18 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''83 | |
2 | Ciuffa Luigi | 1952 | Reds ASD | 00'42''62 | |
3 | Chiappa Andrea | 1952 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'46''88 | |
4 | Giorda Franco | 1950 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''48 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''55 | |
2 | Bartumioli Marco | 1948 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'56''68 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Visani Alfio | 1939 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'43''99 | |
2 | Sergi Maurizio | 1936 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 01'31''85 |