Lemos Ines Sousa
POR Futebol Clube Do Porto (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''04     27/01/2024 | 00'29''91     25/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''19'     28/01/2024 | 01'07''49'     25/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'36''43'     07/07/2023 | 02'36''43'     07/07/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''68     28/01/2024 | 00'37''11     25/06/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''63'     07/07/2023 | 01'20''85'     22/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'01''68'     08/07/2023 | 02'56''70'     29/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''84     23/03/2024 | 00'43''84     23/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''99     23/03/2024 | 00'34''99     23/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''82     14/01/2023 | 01'23''82     14/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''81'     20/05/2023 | 03'00''81'     20/05/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''07'     08/07/2023 | 01'58''96     28/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'33''88'     08/07/2023 | 04'33''88'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''44'     07/07/2023 | 02'19''44'     07/07/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'24''68'     09/07/2023 | 06'24''68'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''42'     23/03/2024 | 01'49''42'     23/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'18''26'     03/12/2023 | 04'10''13'     08/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'06''39'     07/07/2023 | 02'06''39'     07/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'33''76'     03/12/2023 | 04'33''76'     03/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
III Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monteiro Patricia Cabral | 1999 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'41''42 | |
2 | Lousa Irina Filipa | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''59 | |
3 | Andrade Filipa Oliveira | 1997 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'42''75 | |
4 | Goncalves Maria Laura | 1996 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 00'46''47 | |
5 | Matos Beatriz Soares | 1997 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'47''72 | |
6 | Santos Edna Beatriz | 1996 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'49''24 | |
7 | Reis Maria Ines | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'50''62 | |
8 | Fernandes Barbara Pereira | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'53''75 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lamas Joana Filipa | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'38''36 | |
2 | Serra Eva Micaela | 1991 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 00'41''74 | |
3 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'42''29 | |
4 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'43''84 | |
5 | Albano Raquel Sofia | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'52''21 | |
6 | Pires Carla Joao | 1990 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'53''81 | |
7 | Maciel Cristiana Sofia | 1994 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'56''26 | |
8 | Gouveia Claudia Sofia | 1993 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'57''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribeirinho Matilde Valente | 1989 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'42''53 | |
2 | Maia Beatriz Vidal | 1989 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'45''01 | |
3 | Pereira Sonia Margarida | 1987 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'58''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monteiro Francisca Pinho | 1982 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'49''43 | |
2 | Reis Catarina Almeida | 1980 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'56''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavaleiro Joana Margarida | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'44''31 | |
2 | Sousa Teresa Margarida | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'46''18 | |
3 | Pinto Susana Monteiro | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 00'46''41 | |
4 | Cunha Maria Catarina | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'48''31 | |
5 | Aita Tais Alberta | 1979 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 00'53''33 | |
6 | Pereira Andrea Helena | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'56''77 | |
7 | Oliveira Dalia Maria | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'07''42 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunha Maria Ines | 1972 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'41''44 | |
2 | Oliveira Maria Manuela | 1974 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'52''43 | |
3 | Ferreira Maria Manuela | 1970 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'53''15 | |
4 | Lipciuc Cristina Nicoleta | 1973 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'55''18 | |
5 | Almeida Sonia Catarina | 1974 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'56''99 | |
6 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'58''26 | |
7 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'03''23 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'45''36 | |
2 | Sequeira Ana Paula | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'48''13 | |
3 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'53''57 | |
4 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'56''73 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coelho Maria Fatima | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'52''66 | |
2 | Neto Maria Manuela | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'57''95 | |
3 | Menezes Maria Paula | 1962 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 01'04''59 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carrondo Maria Luisa | 1957 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'10''09 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martins Ana Paula | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'05''32 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'29''47 |