Lemos Ines Sousa
POR Futebol Clube Do Porto (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''04     27/01/2024 | 00'29''91     25/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''19'     28/01/2024 | 01'07''49'     25/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'36''43'     07/07/2023 | 02'36''43'     07/07/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''68     28/01/2024 | 00'37''11     25/06/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''63'     07/07/2023 | 01'20''85'     22/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'01''68'     08/07/2023 | 02'56''70'     29/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''84     23/03/2024 | 00'43''84     23/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''99     23/03/2024 | 00'34''99     23/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''82     14/01/2023 | 01'23''82     14/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''81'     20/05/2023 | 03'00''81'     20/05/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''07'     08/07/2023 | 01'58''96     28/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'33''88'     08/07/2023 | 04'33''88'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''44'     07/07/2023 | 02'19''44'     07/07/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'24''68'     09/07/2023 | 06'24''68'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''42'     23/03/2024 | 01'49''42'     23/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'18''26'     03/12/2023 | 04'10''13'     08/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'06''39'     07/07/2023 | 02'06''39'     07/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'33''76'     03/12/2023 | 04'33''76'     03/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
8° Torneio De Natacao Master Do Sport Alges E Dafundo (Alges, POR)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pires Carolina Saraiva | 1996 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 01'02''87 | |||
2 | Rolim Soraia Guerra | 1995 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 01'03''95 | |||
3 | Soeiro Ana Beatriz | 1998 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'18''01 | |||
4 | Marcelino Catarina Matias | 1996 | POR Gsc Grandola Sports Club | 01'24''63 | |||
5 | Araujo Ana Sofia | 1997 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'31''52 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'07''49 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'08''93 | |||
2 | Leitao Vania Raquel | 1984 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 01'24''44 | |||
3 | Almeida Andreia De Azevedo | 1986 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 02'06''54 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sa Inez Correa | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'24''31 | |||
2 | Silva Sofia Margarida | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'25''42 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Domingues Claudia Baptista | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'13''14 | |||
2 | Sanches Juliana Elias | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'26''08 | |||
3 | Sequeira Carla Sofia | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'39''61 | |||
4 | Ferreira Susana Margarida | 1976 | POR Asc | 01'51''33 | |||
5 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'54''33 | |||
6 | Goncalves Ines Toscano | 1975 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'58''96 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Yokochi Luisa Tamaki | 1970 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'17''36 | |||
2 | Feliz Raquel Alexandra | 1973 | POR Vikings Sports Club | 01'38''76 | |||
3 | Gomes Helena Taube | 1973 | POR Asc | 01'55''69 | |||
4 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'59''12 | |||
5 | Matos Ana Cristina | 1969 | POR Asc | 02'11''41 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Helena Paula | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 01'35''29 | |||
2 | Jorg Alexandra Cristina | 1967 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'46''15 | |||
3 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'55''01 | |||
4 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'43''63 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fontana Alda Caterina | 1962 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'29''94 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hessel Maria Helena | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'11''31 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sa Nair Gomes | 1939 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'24''46 |