Pages Segura Silvia
ESP C.N. Terrassa (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''96     06/04/2024 | 00'33''96     06/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''65'     06/04/2024 | 01'14''65'     06/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''57'     06/04/2024 | 05'27''35'     01/04/2023 | |
3000 Stile Libero | 46'14''26'     21/04/2023 | 46'14''26'     21/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''18     09/02/2024 | 00'40''12     17/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''96'     19/02/2023 | 01'27''96'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'11''21'     08/02/2024 | 03'10''20'     12/06/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''28'     08/02/2024 | 01'20''28'     08/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'50''51'     17/02/2023 | 02'50''51'     17/02/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'07''11'     18/02/2023 | 06'07''11'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''77'     10/02/2024 | 02'08''77'     10/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'53''35'     06/04/2024 | 04'53''35'     06/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''49'     19/02/2023 | 02'25''49'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anaut Sagastibeltza Zuberoa | 2002 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'36''02 | |
2 | Jover Gallego Paula | 2003 | ESP CN Calvia | 00'36''43 | |
3 | Aguilar Del Rio Candela | 2000 | ESP Monteverde | 00'36''98 | |
4 | Maidana Lopez Andrea | 2000 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'37''04 | |
5 | Azofra Zuazo Alba | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'37''68 | |
6 | Moreno Crespo Yaiza | 2001 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'41''49 | |
    | Lopez Diaz Carla | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 00'41''49 | |
8 | Cano Rosales Nuria | 2001 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'42''78 | |
9 | Egurrola Wienke Anabel | 2003 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 00'43''49 | |
10 | Caruezo Gervasio Leire | 2003 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 00'44''41 | |
11 | Ladrero Arana Uxue | 2002 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'45''37 | |
    | Churruca Zapata Leire | 2003 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | Squalificato | |
    | Gil Lancho Nerea | 2001 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pomar Solana Sara | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'36''36 | |
2 | Rodriguez Rubio Sandra | 1996 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 00'36''46 | |
3 | Lanza Nieto Olga | 1996 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'37''19 | |
4 | Cordovilla Serrano Marina | 1999 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'38''56 | |
5 | Garron Rodriguez Alicia | 1997 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'39''25 | |
6 | Hortiguela Pintado Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'40''52 | |
7 | Oteiza Boj Nerea | 1999 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'42''66 | |
8 | Ramos Santana Laura Maria | 1998 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 00'46''30 | |
9 | Ibanez Elizalde Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'46''44 | |
    | Figueroa Hernandez Irene | 1998 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dominguez Artigas Paloma | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''09 | |
2 | Vicandi Telleria Lara | 1990 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'34''42 | |
3 | Mena Timon Marina | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Badajoz | 00'35''50 | |
4 | Morante Gomez Elena | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'35''60 | |
5 | Ramos Rojas Gisela | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'35''72 | |
6 | Redondo Martin Samantha | 1993 | ESP Monteverde | 00'36''13 | |
7 | Mantero San Miguel Gabriela | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'37''48 | |
8 | Dominguez Medina Noelia | 1992 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'37''85 | |
9 | Munoz Urdiales Natalia | 1994 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 00'39''27 | |
10 | Krasilnikova Aleksandra | 1993 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'41''14 | |
11 | Ando Lafuente Sara | 1994 | ESP Monteverde | 00'41''71 | |
12 | Garcia Montolio Marian | 1994 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'42''98 | |
13 | Gutierrez Cruz Laura | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'44''27 | |
14 | Pion Charlotte | 1992 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 00'45''14 | |
15 | Marco Valero Angela | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'46''00 | |
16 | Ferrer Espinosa Maria | 1990 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'46''87 | |
17 | Chiner Peiro Rosa Maria | 1992 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'50''94 | |
18 | Fernandez Parada Clara | 1993 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 01'15''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calviche Fernandez Nazaret | 1987 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'36''01 | |
2 | Perez Cidriain Sarai | 1987 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'37''43 | |
3 | Bazo Burguera Ana | 1986 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 00'38''23 | |
4 | Muelas Calero Silvia B. | 1987 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'38''87 | |
5 | Mottura Casas Angela | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'38''95 | |
6 | Martinez De La Cruz Azahara | 1989 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'40''27 | |
7 | Rodriguez Calabuig Angela | 1986 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'40''38 | |
8 | Lopez De La Rosa Irene | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'42''71 | |
9 | Domenech Lopez Marina | 1988 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'43''52 | |
10 | Polo Garcia Elisa | 1985 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'44''08 | |
11 | Diaz Amores Jennifer | 1986 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 00'44''38 | |
12 | Maraver Puerto Susana | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'45''51 | |
13 | Medina Montero Esther | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'45''90 | |
14 | Hernandez Hernandez Elena | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'48''95 | |
15 | Gonzalez Garcia Covadonga | 1989 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'55''51 | |
    | Garcia Ordas Estefania | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cierna Zuzana | 1983 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'37''40 | |
2 | Rubio Polo Cristina | 1982 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'38''10 | |
3 | Rubio Marin Lucia | 1980 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'38''64 | |
4 | Berraondo Moral Maite | 1984 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'40''30 | |
5 | Mira Vazquez Marta | 1981 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 00'42''16 | |
6 | Arantzamendi Llull Jamila | 1981 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'42''41 | |
7 | Higon Visus Sara | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'46''84 | |
8 | Roca Serra Antonia | 1981 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'57''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaldivar Verdu Paloma | 1979 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 00'40''47 | |
2 | Adorno Salvador Ana | 1979 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'40''55 | |
3 | Gonzalez Lanza Alicia | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'41''01 | |
4 | Mendez Alonso Lydia | 1978 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'41''47 | |
5 | Castro Camarero Monica | 1975 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'41''70 | |
6 | Sandomingo Rodriguez Monica Maria | 1979 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 00'42''00 | |
7 | Castell Palou Maria Africa | 1976 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'42''12 | |
8 | Cuenca Saez Maria Asuncion | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 00'42''34 | |
9 | Oliver Miro Pilar | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''62 | |
10 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'42''81 | |
11 | Piernas Feliu Anna | 1978 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 00'43''31 | |
12 | Larrea Onaindia Natividad | 1975 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'43''54 | |
13 | Gutierrez Garcia Noelia | 1978 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'44''23 | |
14 | Catala Sanchez Noelia | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'44''32 | |
15 | Covelo Saavedra Nahir | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 00'45''08 | |
16 | Cabrera Ruiz Luz Marina | 1975 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'46''13 | |
17 | Porta Martinez Sandra | 1975 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'46''43 | |
18 | Juarez Muriel Miriam | 1977 | ESP Marnaton | 00'49''47 | |
19 | Prats Pico Noemi | 1977 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'49''56 | |
20 | Gimenez Sanchez Belen | 1977 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'55''27 | |
    | Martin Perez Cristina | 1979 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandez Veronica | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'40''40 | |
2 | Perez Garcia Beatriz | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'40''58 | |
3 | Navarro Simon Esperanza | 1973 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'41''96 | |
4 | Villalta Gonzalez Elena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'42''00 | |
5 | Montoya Romero Gema | 1972 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'42''03 | |
6 | Massip Llabres Maria Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''39 | |
7 | Cortina Blanco Elena | 1971 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 00'42''66 | |
8 | Winkler Nicole | 1971 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'44''10 | |
9 | Ramirez Perdomo Maria Begona | 1973 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 00'45''43 | |
10 | Gonzalez Albujar Maria Rosa | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'45''54 | |
11 | Goni Aizpun Marian | 1971 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'47''25 | |
12 | Nemeth Andrea | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'47''83 | |
13 | Reyero Hernandez Maria Emma | 1971 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 00'49''09 | |
14 | Izquierdo Rodriguez Cristina | 1974 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'50''36 | |
15 | Sendin Medina Maria Teresa | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 00'53''76 | |
16 | Asencio Perez Maria Jose | 1974 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 00'53''97 | |
17 | Cabal Alvarez Beatriz Maria | 1974 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'54''60 | |
18 | Alcaiza Barragan Maria | 1974 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'57''45 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pages Segura Silvia | 1966 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'41''18 | |
2 | Soler Cepria Silvia | 1969 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'42''35 | |
3 | Marin Rodriguez Patricia | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'42''98 | |
4 | Lopez Canovas Maria Carmen | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'47''34 | |
5 | Gonzalez Donaire Cristina | 1968 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 00'49''23 | |
6 | Lopez Del Prado Raquel | 1969 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'49''27 | |
7 | Garcia Martinez Maria Teresa | 1965 | ESP Monteverde | 00'49''77 | |
8 | Ullan Comes Ana Maria | 1968 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'50''56 | |
9 | Fidalgo Villapalos Pilar | 1966 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'51''95 | |
10 | Ventura Arasanz Isolda | 1968 | ESP Marnaton | 00'52''97 | |
11 | De Miguel De Miguel Maria Reina | 1966 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'54''94 | |
12 | Hevia Pino Macarena | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 00'57''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hasse Ute | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'36''79 | |
2 | Kunovac Jelena | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'41''02 | |
3 | Torres Pelayo Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 00'41''69 | |
4 | Santiago Rey Maria Esther | 1961 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'46''56 | |
5 | Foz Baldiz Maria Luisa | 1961 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'47''42 | |
6 | Diaz Bravo Maria Del Carmen | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'47''82 | |
7 | Mozos Gil Maria De Gracia | 1963 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'50''10 | |
8 | Menendez Moris Emilia | 1962 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'50''71 | |
9 | Penades Ballester Maria Del Carmen | 1961 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'51''03 | |
10 | Branf Judith Sarah | 1960 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'55''11 | |
11 | Foz Baldiz Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'56''00 | |
12 | Martin Martinez Amalia | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'07''97 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lopez Gonzalez Maria Esther | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'49''80 | |
2 | Gonzalez Moreno Maria | 1958 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'50''88 | |
3 | Polonio Casado Dolores | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'51''60 | |
4 | Tortosa Valls Maria Jose | 1956 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'58''30 | |
5 | Rodriguez Troncoso Marina | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 01'03''69 | |
6 | Allue Fraguas Felisa | 1957 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 01'05''01 | |
7 | Larrode-Garcia Pilar | 1959 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'09''85 | |
8 | Gomez Perlado Begona | 1956 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 01'10''06 | |
9 | Arocha Isidro Victoria | 1958 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'10''44 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Solsona Gimeno Maria Pilar | 1954 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'54''35 | |
2 | Martinez Vilanova Mtnez Ana Maria | 1952 | ESP C.N. Xuquer | 00'56''46 | |
3 | Gomez Diaz Purificacion | 1951 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 01'12''74 | |
4 | Asensio Alcaide Maria Del Carmen | 1951 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'18''16 | |
5 | Cicuendez Rodriguez Maria Dolores | 1952 | ESP Monteverde | 02'04''56 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Burguera Ramos Pilar | 1947 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 01'42''33 |