Pages Segura Silvia
ESP C.N. Terrassa (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''96     06/04/2024 | 00'33''96     06/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''65'     06/04/2024 | 01'14''65'     06/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''57'     06/04/2024 | 05'27''35'     01/04/2023 | |
3000 Stile Libero | 46'14''26'     21/04/2023 | 46'14''26'     21/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''18     09/02/2024 | 00'40''12     17/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''96'     19/02/2023 | 01'27''96'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'11''21'     08/02/2024 | 03'10''20'     12/06/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''28'     08/02/2024 | 01'20''28'     08/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'50''51'     17/02/2023 | 02'50''51'     17/02/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'07''11'     18/02/2023 | 06'07''11'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''77'     10/02/2024 | 02'08''77'     10/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'53''35'     06/04/2024 | 04'53''35'     06/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''49'     19/02/2023 | 02'25''49'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 2° Day
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leiva Herrador Amalia | 2001 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 03'10''46 | |||
2 | Gimbert Roldan Anabel | 1999 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 03'40''98 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carbo Font Natalia | 1996 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 03'41''28 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 02'44''20 | |||
2 | Costa Romo Alba | 1990 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 03'47''06 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Roldan Gomez Alba | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'04''12 | |||
2 | Franco Garcia Cristina | 1984 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 03'16''45 | |||
3 | Collado Escalante Nuria | 1984 | ESP C.n. Castellet | 03'58''53 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Borobio Esther | 1982 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 03'08''24 | |||
2 | Prior Palacin Almudena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 03'30''84 | |||
3 | Ferran Carmona Eva | 1979 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 04'00''86 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mimo Mas Miriam | 1973 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 04'06''50 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mas Aguilar Anna | 1969 | ESP N.c. Torello | 03'56''21 | |||
2 | Gutierrez Garriga Nuria | 1968 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 04'00''27 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pages Segura Silvia | 1966 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 03'10''20 | |||
2 | Hasse Ute | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'12''56 | |||
3 | Port Casamitjana Adriana | 1967 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 03'26''91 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pacheco Cutillas Mireia | 1961 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 03'42''89 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aranibar De Vargas Melva | 1955 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 04'57''89 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castillo Miquel Roser | 1951 | ESP C.n. Palamos | 05'14''43 |