Matthey Jaquet Iris Marleen
ESP Club Natacion Jerez (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''25     19/02/2023 | 00'33''76     11/06/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''60'     08/02/2024 | 01'06''60'     08/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'20''43'     10/02/2024 | 02'20''43'     10/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''38'     08/02/2024 | 01'16''38'     08/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''00'     10/02/2024 | 02'03''00'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''87'     19/02/2023 | 02'11''87'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''18'     09/02/2024 | 01'53''18'     09/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millan Del Pozo Reyes | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 00'59''46 | |||
2 | Jover Gallego Marina | 2000 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'00''54 | |||
3 | Gaviria Marti Cecilia Emma | 2003 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 01'00''85 | |||
4 | Anaut Sagastibeltza Zuberoa | 2002 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'01''90 | |||
5 | Ansotegui Fernandez Sara | 2001 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 01'02''08 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Blanco Patricia | 2000 | ESP Camara Municipal De Monforte De Lemos | 01'02''30 | |||
7 | Bengoetxea Jauregui Garazi | 2003 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 01'03''47 | |||
8 | Jover Gallego Paula | 2003 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'03''95 | |||
9 | Guillen Marin Carla | 2004 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'04''34 | |||
10 | Maidana Lopez Andrea | 2000 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'06''02 | |||
11 | Toro Garcia Aina | 2002 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'06''67 | |||
12 | Moreno Crespo Yaiza | 2001 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'08''46 | |||
13 | Egurrola Wienke Anabel | 2003 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 01'08''88 | |||
14 | Caruezo Gervasio Leire | 2003 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 01'12''08 | |||
15 | Benitez Lopez Marta | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'16''20 | |||
16 | Becerro Bodas Berta | 2002 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'23''59 | |||
17 | Urzaa Garmendia Naia | 2002 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 01'30''34 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pascual Gutierrez Maria Teresa | 1998 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 01'01''93 | |||
2 | Gimeno Poza Marta | 1999 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'02''27 | |||
3 | Mendez Montesdeoca Luz Divina | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'02''63 | |||
4 | Laut Martinez Alma | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'03''29 | |||
5 | Lopez Tomas Jara | 1996 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'04''37 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Rojo Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 01'05''86 | |||
7 | Cerezo Conde Itziar | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'07''00 | |||
8 | Garcia Garcia Aitana | 1997 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'07''44 | |||
9 | Fernandez Bagues Maria | 1998 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'10''47 | |||
10 | Armesto Aguado Leire | 1996 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'10''72 | |||
11 | Alvarez Alvarez Tania | 1997 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'11''62 | |||
12 | Oteiza Boj Nerea | 1999 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'13''95 | |||
13 | Ibanez Elizalde Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'14''49 | |||
14 | Chavarri Molpeceres Jimena | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'14''50 | |||
15 | Ramos Santana Laura Maria | 1998 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 01'16''42 | |||
16 | De Sepulveda Garcia Marina | 1999 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'17''46 | |||
    | Alguacil Cleto Ana Bella | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Franco Cal Alba | 1991 | ESP C. Fluvial De Lugo | 00'59''45 | |||
2 | Jimenez Toboso Angela | 1992 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 01'00''49 | |||
3 | Ruiz Barredo Angela | 1994 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 01'00''69 | |||
4 | Villanueva Fornos Sandra | 1994 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'01''07 | |||
5 | Vicandi Telleria Lara | 1990 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'01''38 | |||
6 | Redondo Martin Samantha | 1993 | ESP Monteverde | 01'01''76 | |||
7 | Gonzalez Timon Noelia | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'05''80 | |||
8 | Del Cerro Martin Ondarza Ana | 1990 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 01'08''65 | |||
9 | Gay Parraga Ana | 1992 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'10''91 | |||
10 | Anton Barranco Mercedes | 1993 | ESP C.n. La Latina | 01'13''01 | |||
11 | Mujica Gonzalez Maria Tatiana | 1992 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 01'13''10 | |||
12 | Garcia Montolio Marian | 1994 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 01'13''64 | |||
13 | Gutierrez Cruz Laura | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'17''72 | |||
14 | Lope Alvarez Angela | 1992 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 01'45''88 | |||
15 | Fernandez Parada Clara | 1993 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 02'11''42 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Cervantes Laura | 1989 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 01'06''20 | |||
2 | Matthey Jaquet Iris Marleen | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'06''60 | |||
3 | De La Rocha Castrillo Alba | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'06''91 | |||
4 | Benavent Serra Maria | 1987 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'06''92 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Fernandez Ana | 1987 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'10''21 | |||
6 | Torres Rodrigues Marcella | 1987 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'10''95 | |||
7 | Gesto Alonso Clarisa | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 01'12''34 | |||
8 | Garcia Ramos Monica | 1986 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 01'14''29 | |||
9 | Oropesa Callejo Denis | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'16''21 | |||
10 | Diaz Amores Jennifer | 1986 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 01'23''64 | |||
11 | Hernandez Hernandez Elena | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'25''84 | |||
12 | Perez Soler Ana Maria | 1985 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'30''82 | |||
13 | Fernandez Ordonez Marta | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'37''69 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Miguel Gonzalez Carolina | 1983 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'02''09 | |||
2 | Rey Urdaniz Mercedes | 1982 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'06''11 | |||
3 | Barbeito Dominguez Marta | 1984 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'07''22 | |||
4 | Gauchat Diana Elisabeth | 1983 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'08''57 | |||
5 | Calleja Aguayo Elena | 1981 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'09''54 | |||
6 | Farina Sousa Noemi | 1983 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'32''72 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garabatos Rodriguez Susana | 1979 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 01'02''29 | |||
2 | Martinez Rodriguez Maria Dolores | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'03''19 | |||
3 | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'03''44 | |||
4 | Cerdan Gran Angela | 1978 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'06''10 | |||
5 | Puche Ribera Esther | 1979 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'07''96 | |||
6 | Martin Alonso Jorge Raquel | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'10''31 | |||
7 | Oliver Miro Pilar | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'10''83 | |||
8 | Gonzalez Lanza Alicia | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'11''49 | |||
9 | Larrea Onaindia Natividad | 1975 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'16''48 | |||
10 | Valenciano Barba Raquel | 1975 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'18''87 | |||
11 | Diaz Hernandez Maria Pilar | 1975 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'21''56 | |||
12 | Martinez Lora Soraya | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'23''03 | |||
13 | Garcia Mejias Cristina | 1977 | ESP Monteverde | 01'29''44 | |||
14 | Andon Yanez Lorena | 1978 | ESP C.N. Coruna | 01'29''55 | |||
15 | Prats Pico Noemi | 1977 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'30''90 | |||
16 | Gimenez Sanchez Belen | 1977 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'37''57 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perez Garcia Beatriz | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''39 | |||
2 | Gaona Casabona Eugenia | 1970 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'09''98 | |||
3 | Carrasco Rodriguez Noelia | 1974 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 01'11''34 | |||
4 | Winkler Nicole | 1971 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'16''29 | |||
5 | Jimenez Sanchez Paloma | 1970 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'18''90 | |||
6 | Carlos De La Guardia Sandra | 1974 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 01'20''66 | |||
7 | Madrid Ferreiras Maite | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 01'21''64 | |||
8 | Asencio Perez Maria Jose | 1974 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 01'23''26 | |||
9 | Leal Scasso Eva | 1971 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'24''20 | |||
10 | Sales Mantinan Carmen | 1974 | ESP C.N. Coruna | 01'26''87 | |||
11 | Perez Perez Sonia | 1972 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 01'28''31 | |||
12 | Carralafuente Navarro Sonia | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'52''53 | |||
13 | Lopez Nieto Elvira | 1973 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 02'14''13 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Elio Villanueva Marian | 1967 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'15''60 | |||
2 | Alfonso Blanes Maria Del Carmen | 1967 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'15''69 | |||
3 | Marin Martinez Juana | 1967 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'15''90 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Donaire Cristina | 1968 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 01'20''34 | |||
5 | Del Rio Redondo Emma | 1969 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 01'20''83 | |||
6 | Buron Alvarez Isabel | 1969 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 01'21''03 | |||
7 | Lopez Del Prado Raquel | 1969 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'22''04 | |||
8 | Burgos Escribano Sonia | 1968 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'25''54 | |||
9 | De Mucha De Vila Maria Antonieta | 1967 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'26''19 | |||
10 | De Miguel De Miguel Maria Reina | 1966 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 01'33''02 | |||
11 | Hevia Pino Macarena | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 01'45''35 | |||
12 | Urdiales Pena Soledad | 1968 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 01'49''07 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Navarro Cabello Maria Carmen | 1961 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'07''45 | |||
2 | Terceiro Delgado Maria Del Mar | 1963 | ESP Club Del Mar | 01'15''11 | |||
3 | Santiago Rey Maria Esther | 1961 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'22''60 | |||
4 | Ruiz Calvo Maria Dolores | 1962 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'26''09 | |||
5 | Quijano Barroso Paz | 1964 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'27''12 | |||
6 | Iboleon Cabrera Isabel | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'36''70 | |||
7 | San Jose Mazariegos Ana | 1962 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'40''28 | |||
8 | Foz Baldiz Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'42''14 | |||
9 | Valles Martin Gema | 1964 | ESP U.e. Horta | 01'42''47 | |||
10 | Branf Judith Sarah | 1960 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'47''22 | |||
11 | Perez Gallardo Teresa | 1964 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 02'12''87 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guillen Munoz Maria Ramona | 1959 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'11''66 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Moreno Maria | 1958 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'23''41 | |||
3 | Coronado Olarte Pilar Maria Auxiliadora | 1958 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'25''52 | |||
4 | Tortosa Valls Maria Jose | 1956 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'42''66 | |||
5 | Lazaro Iranzo Visitacion | 1957 | ESP U.e. Horta | 02'04''97 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonzalez Alegre Burgueno Ana Maria | 1952 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 01'40''93 | |||
2 | Gomez Diaz Purificacion | 1951 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 01'53''89 | |||
3 | Lopez De La Cruz Mercedes | 1952 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'54''14 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hernandez Barber Regina | 1949 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'06''43 | |||
2 | Sanchez Benitez Maria Del Carmen | 1948 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'11''29 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Rodriguez S. Marta | 1946 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 02'51''60 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moral Rubio Isabel | 1942 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 02'44''16 | |||
2 | Kubein Nentwig Dietlind | 1942 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'17''01 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Fuentes Mercedes | 1937 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'29''27 |