1 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Garcia Rubio Marta, Dominguez Artigas Paloma, Barba Vazquez Maria, Mutiloa Albizuri Lore | 02'02''68 | 996,09 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:04.55 (33.06) [1:04.55] 150m 1:34.46 (29.91) 200m 2:02.68 (28.22) [58.13] |
2 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | Llano Palacios Sonia, Fuentes Alejandre Eider, Paredes Huete Uxue, Dapena Marcos Amaia | 02'03''92 | 986,12 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:07.33 (33.09) [1:07.33] 150m 1:35.70 (28.37) 200m 2:03.92 (28.22) [56.59] |
3 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | Villanueva Fornos Sandra, Aguirrezabalaga Unzurrunzaga Belen, Adorno Salvador Ana, De Miguel Gonzalez Carolina | 02'08''97 | 947,51 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:08.74 (35.47) [1:08.74] 150m 1:40.41 (31.67) 200m 2:08.97 (28.56) [1:00.23] |
4 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Bertolucci Greta, Martinez Sanchez Camino, Fuentes Gutierrez Maria C., Barbeito Dominguez Marta | 02'09''39 | 944,43 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:08.06 (34.99) [1:08.06] 150m 1:40.14 (32.08) 200m 2:09.39 (29.25) [1:01.33] |
5 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | Yus Fernandez Laura, Baden Janne Josephine, Bouchet Sybille, Martinez De La Cruz Azahara | 02'09''97 | 940,22 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:03.70 (34.54) [1:03.70] 150m 1:38.93 (35.23) 200m 2:09.97 (31.04) [1:06.27] |
6 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | Gimeno Grauwinkel Cassandra, Martinez Borobio Esther, Arroyo Garcia Sonia, Aguilera Revidiego Vanesa | 02'10''74 | 934,68 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:09.26 (37.30) [1:09.26] 150m 1:40.93 (31.67) 200m 2:10.74 (29.81) [1:01.48] |
7 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Santos Lopez Monica, Larraya Del Hoyo Beatriz, Marti Arasa Anna Aida, Matthey Jaquet Iris Marleen | 02'11''87 | 926,67 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:08.69 (35.55) [1:08.69] 150m 1:38.30 (29.61) 200m 2:11.87 (33.57) [1:03.18] |
8 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | Colado Ferrandez Carmen, Lanza Nieto Olga, Morgane Pauline Raynaud Manon, Cerdan Gran Angela | 02'12''01 | 925,69 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.78 (37.04) [1:10.78] 150m 1:42.49 (31.71) 200m 2:12.01 (29.52) [1:01.23] |
9 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | Gonzalez Garnacho Alejandra, Gonzalez Santamarta Cristina, Laut Martinez Alma, De La Rocha Manchon Veronica | 02'14''08 | 911,40 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:13.32 (41.29) [1:13.32] 150m 1:45.03 (31.71) 200m 2:14.08 (29.05) [1:00.76] |
10 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Fresno Rodriguez Soraya, Gonzalez Rubio Ana Belen, Gamez Poza Lucia, Verdeguer Herrero Alejandra | 02'16''85 | 892,95 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:14.09 (40.20) [1:14.09] 150m 1:47.56 (33.47) 200m 2:16.85 (29.29) [1:02.76] |
11 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | Dopico Espada Clara, Jimenez Perez Irene, Bermejo Albero Ines, Torres Rodrigues Marcella | 02'19''56 | 875,61 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:14.57 (36.56) [1:14.57] 150m 1:47.20 (32.63) 200m 2:19.56 (32.36) [1:04.99] |
12 | ESP Master Madrid | Smith Isabel, Tondelli Monica, Castro Camarero Raquel, Lewis Lucy Harriet | 02'21''01 | 866,61 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:15.35 (40.27) [1:15.35] 150m 1:49.47 (34.12) 200m 2:21.01 (31.54) [1:05.66] |
13 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | Saenz De Torre Larroy Alicia, Sentre Domingo Barbara, Fuentes Cihuela Tania, Sentre Domingo Sara | 02'27''83 | 826,63 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:23.78 (46.07) [1:23.78] 150m 1:55.04 (31.26) 200m 2:27.83 (32.79) [1:04.05] |
14 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | Munoz Colino Alejandra, Munoz Colino Lucia, Notario Martin Maria Isabel, Martinez Sanjose Ana | 02'27''98 | 825,79 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:17.91 (42.55) [1:17.91] 150m 1:54.97 (37.06) 200m 2:27.98 (33.01) [1:10.07] |
15 | ESP C.N. Albacete | Torre Maroto Miriam De La, Sanchez Rojo Huertas Belen, Marin Rueda Melania, Munoz Garcia Maria Angeles | 02'29''06 | 819,80 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:10.36 (35.38) [1:10.36] 150m 1:54.72 (44.36) 200m 2:29.06 (34.34) [1:18.70] |
16 | ESP C.N. San Blas | Toso Passow Carolina, Hortiguela Pintado Marta, Fernandez Pena Maria Clara, Candel Casado Beatriz | 02'31''12 | 808,63 | | | |
50m 40.21 (40.21) 100m 1:20.00 (39.79) [1:20.00] 150m 1:58.34 (38.34) 200m 2:31.12 (32.78) [1:11.12] |
17 | ESP Monteverde | Verbo Perulero Cristina, Ando Lafuente Sara, Rebollo Lara Cristina, Pino Hernandez Carmen | 02'33''66 | 795,26 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:17.96 (41.41) [1:17.96] 150m 2:01.51 (43.55) 200m 2:33.66 (32.15) [1:15.70] |
18 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | Beato Tercero Monica, Garces Ribes Alejandra, Valls Sanchez Carla, Navarro Ortega Yolanda | 02'33''74 | 794,85 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:27.63 (47.13) [1:27.63] 150m 1:58.87 (31.24) 200m 2:33.74 (34.87) [1:06.11] |
19 | ESP P. San Agustin | Soto Palacin Maria, Novoa Minguel Arantxa, Gracia Garcia Isabel, Edo Escudero Isabel | 02'37''56 | 775,58 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:29.84 (49.40) [1:29.84] 150m 2:07.20 (37.36) 200m 2:37.56 (30.36) [1:07.72] |
20 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | Cerrejon Higuera Andrea, Rodriguez Perez Andrea, Pregot Cielo, Martin Bernat Lucia | 02'38''19 | 772,49 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:15.39 (40.65) [1:15.39] 150m 2:01.53 (46.14) 200m 2:38.19 (36.66) [1:22.80] |