De Biase Alfredo
ACSD Pentotary - Foggia (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''14     21/04/2024 | 00'32''22     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''20     21/04/2024 | 01'13''20     21/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'57''14'     12/03/2023 | 02'57''14'     12/03/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 30'00''23'     11/06/2022 | 30'00''23'     11/06/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''85     17/12/2023 | 00'46''35     18/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''00     16/04/2023 | 00'42''00     16/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''95     16/04/2023 | 01'35''95     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''16'     18/02/2024 | 02'32''16'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'08''73'     11/02/2024 | 03'08''73'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''45'     18/02/2024 | 02'27''45'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 2°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menichella Lamerico | 2001 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'27''32 | |
2 | Amatore Mauromaria | 2002 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'28''89 | |
3 | Rizzo Mario | 2002 | Magma SSD | 00'31''30 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cocozza Emilio | 1999 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'35''68 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Mario | 1990 | Magma SSD | 00'27''41 | |
2 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'28''66 | |
3 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Servodidio Diego | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 00'31''21 | |
5 | Borriello Armando | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'32''01 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aceto Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'32''03 | |
2 | Santillo Luigi | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'35''07 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'27''24 | |
2 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'28''28 | |
3 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'28''57 | |
4 | Molinaro Paolo | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 00'34''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliviero Michele | 1974 | Magma SSD | 00'33''14 | |
2 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 00'33''77 | |
3 | Comegna Luciano | 1972 | Magma SSD | 00'38''23 | |
4 | Russo Alessio | 1972 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'38''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'32''79 | |
2 | De Biase Alfredo | 1962 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'33''14 | |
3 | Iorio Luigi | 1963 | Magma SSD | 00'35''03 | |
4 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | Magma SSD | 00'38''92 | |
5 | Corliano' Donato | 1960 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'48''07 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'41''48 |