Gianni Lorenzo
Centro Nuoto Torino (1999)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''31     03/06/2017 | 00'27''65     04/03/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''60     13/01/2019 | 01'00''41'     21/01/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''08'     12/02/2023 | 02'13''69     04/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'51''88'     17/02/2024 | 04'51''88'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''90     05/12/2010 | 00'41''90     05/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''70     21/02/2010 | 01'33''70     21/02/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 03'03''50     26/02/2012 | 03'03''50     26/02/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''75     25/01/2020 | 00'33''17     21/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''22     24/03/2024 | 01'11''65'     17/11/2019 | |
200 Rana | 02'40''75'     09/02/2019 | 02'40''75'     09/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''20     13/02/2011 | 00'42''20     13/02/2011 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'19''97     22/12/2013 | 03'19''97     22/12/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''82'     09/12/2023 | 01'08''82'     09/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''36     24/03/2024 | 02'29''77     27/05/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'25''84'     23/12/2016 | 05'25''84'     23/12/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''56'     17/02/2024 | 01'53''56'     17/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'14''92     24/03/2024 | 04'14''92     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''38     08/05/2022 | 02'14''38     08/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''56     10/12/2023 | 02'03''56     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'46''72     24/03/2024 | 05'46''72     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Piemonte Master (Torino)
100 Rana
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Righero Stefano | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''09 | |
2 | Leveque Kennidy | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''10 | |
3 | Ferraro Davide | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''74 | |
4 | Tancredi Nicholas | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'35''43 | |
5 | Rinaldi Gabriele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''89 | |
6 | Micello Jacopo | 2010 | Titans ASD | 01'40''16 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''59 | |
2 | Porzio Alejandro Marco | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'23''74 | |
3 | Spampinato Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''02 | |
4 | Mancinelli Edoardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''79 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''85 | |
2 | Manini Andrej | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''19 | |
3 | Poggi Pietro | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'27''77 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'11''45 | |
2 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''33 | |
3 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'15''67 | |
4 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | Titans ASD | 01'19''31 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''50 | |
2 | Gianni Lorenzo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''22 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Incarnato Massimiliano | 1994 | Titans ASD | 01'29''55 | |
2 | Gigante Lorenzo | 1994 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'33''16 | |
3 | Bongiovanni Davide | 1991 | Titans ASD | 01'38''91 | |
4 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'46''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capolicchio Marco | 1987 | Titans ASD | 01'37''16 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moretti Paolo | 1975 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'26''42 | |
2 | Scapinello Luca | 1978 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'45''02 | |
3 | Delle Cave Francesco | 1977 | Titans ASD | 02'02''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirabile Sergio | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''84 | |
2 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''28 | |
3 | Ferrero Carlo | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'27''80 | |
4 | Cimino Massimiliano | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'29''20 | |
5 | Decostanzi Mirko | 1974 | Titans ASD | 01'30''52 | |
6 | Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio | 1972 | Titans ASD | 01'30''56 | |
7 | Silvestri Mauro | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'45''43 | |
8 | Cuniglio Gianmaria | 1970 | Titans ASD | 01'50''28 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''20 | |
2 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'40''21 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pansa Massimo | 1964 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'36''25 |