Gianni Lorenzo
Centro Nuoto Torino (1999)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''31     03/06/2017 | 00'27''65     04/03/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''60     13/01/2019 | 01'00''41'     21/01/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''08'     12/02/2023 | 02'13''69     04/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'51''88'     17/02/2024 | 04'51''88'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''90     05/12/2010 | 00'41''90     05/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''70     21/02/2010 | 01'33''70     21/02/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 03'03''50     26/02/2012 | 03'03''50     26/02/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''75     25/01/2020 | 00'33''17     21/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''22     24/03/2024 | 01'11''65'     17/11/2019 | |
200 Rana | 02'40''75'     09/02/2019 | 02'40''75'     09/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''20     13/02/2011 | 00'42''20     13/02/2011 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'19''97     22/12/2013 | 03'19''97     22/12/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''82'     09/12/2023 | 01'08''82'     09/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''36     24/03/2024 | 02'29''77     27/05/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'25''84'     23/12/2016 | 05'25''84'     23/12/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''56'     17/02/2024 | 01'53''56'     17/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'14''92     24/03/2024 | 04'14''92     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''38     08/05/2022 | 02'14''38     08/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''56     10/12/2023 | 02'03''56     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'46''72     24/03/2024 | 05'46''72     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Piemonte Master (Torino)
200 Misti
RAGAZZI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greco Simone | 2009 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 02'47''55 | JUNIORES | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monaco Damiano Lorenzo | 2007 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 03'21''73 | ASSOLUTI | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chimirri Simone | 2004 | Titans ASD | 02'34''09 | |||
2 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 02'35''98 | Master 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Da Campo Gianluca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''19 | |||
2 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'28''95 | |||
3 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''19 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'21''61 | |||
2 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''27 | |||
3 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 02'31''52 | |||
4 | Gianni Lorenzo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''36 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Virgilio Giuseppe | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''39 | |||
2 | Pratillo Andrea | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''30 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valvano Alessandro | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''55 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arduino Davide | 1975 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 02'34''82 | |||
2 | Baldassin Ettore | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'21''00 | |||
3 | Scapinello Luca | 1978 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'33''11 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'59''78 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 04'43''61 | |||
2 | Somaglia Gian Carlo | 1956 | UISP Vivisport | 05'02''65 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perrini Mariano | 1954 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'20''66 |