Rashidov Khasan
ESP A.D.N. Mostoles (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''68     11/02/2024 | 00'26''68     11/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'29''73     11/02/2024 | 00'29''73     11/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''55'     10/08/2023 | 01'03''52'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'16''60'     11/02/2024 | 02'16''60'     11/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''43'     17/02/2023 | 01'07''43'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'29''24'     16/02/2023 | 02'29''24'     16/02/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'14''92'     10/02/2024 | 05'14''92'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''20'     10/02/2024 | 01'48''20'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''56'     11/02/2024 | 02'01''56'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''16'     09/08/2023 | 02'00''16'     09/08/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 4° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Sanchez Javier | 2002 | ESP Monteverde | 00'24''41 | |
2 | Juarez Villarreal Juan Alfonso | 2001 | ESP C.d.indea | 00'24''57 | |
3 | Sanchez Villarroel Diego | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'25''07 | |
4 | Sanchez Covisa Lopez Jose Maria | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'25''38 | |
    | Aguilar Algaba Guillermo | 2000 | ESP C.d.indea | 00'25''38 | |
6 | Villar Fernandes Jaime | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'25''40 | |
7 | Lopez Medina Daniel | 2004 | ESP Monteverde | 00'25''47 | |
8 | Florez Prado Eduardo | 2004 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'25''52 | |
9 | Gonzalez Torres Ander | 2004 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 00'25''68 | |
10 | Cisma Riscardo Mario | 2000 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'25''78 | |
11 | Gaston Pons Adrian | 2002 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'26''06 | |
12 | Obregon Gonzalez Carlos | 2002 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'26''63 | |
13 | Carrilero Alarcon Guillermo | 2004 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 00'26''75 | |
14 | Martinez Ponce De Leon David | 2004 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'26''77 | |
15 | Trinidad Morales Pablo | 2002 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'27''16 | |
16 | Gallego Jarillo Sergio | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'27''50 | |
17 | Alonso Martinez Ander | 2001 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'27''59 | |
18 | Villaverde Campos Jose M | 2001 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'27''74 | |
19 | Camarasa Galan Guillem | 2003 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'27''79 | |
20 | Urtasun Aguirre Jon | 2003 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'28''25 | |
21 | Barreto Gomez Alvaro | 2004 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'28''26 | |
22 | Cabrera Winter Alvaro | 2001 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'28''41 | |
23 | Yerga Guillen Alvaro | 2002 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'28''53 | |
24 | Rodriguez Garcia Javier | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'28''60 | |
25 | Villar Zubillaga Inigo | 2003 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'29''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ander Egg Aguilar Ricardo | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'23''77 | |
2 | Marin Sanchez Juan Pablo | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'23''81 | |
3 | Concejal Recio Alvaro | 1996 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'24''30 | |
4 | Canabal Otegui Cristian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'24''46 | |
5 | Morato Manzano Jorge | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'25''09 | |
6 | Cano Lopez Xisco | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'25''50 | |
7 | Madrigal Huertas Eugenio | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''61 | |
8 | Roset Gimenez Luis | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'25''70 | |
9 | Tapetado Perez Olivares Juan | 1999 | ESP Monteverde | 00'25''87 | |
10 | Pelufo Lorenzo Ivan | 1998 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'25''91 | |
11 | Garcia Cuchillo Pablo | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'26''08 | |
12 | Cereijido Bravo Fabian | 1996 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'26''13 | |
13 | Moreno Diaz Alvaro | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 00'26''75 | |
14 | Rodriguez Morales Agoney | 1999 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 00'26''84 | |
15 | Delgado Melian Carlos Javier | 1995 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 00'27''13 | |
16 | Esteban Palomino Sergio | 1995 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'27''33 | |
17 | Jaraiz Garcia Miguel | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'27''38 | |
18 | Rivas Maceiras Isaac | 1999 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 00'27''40 | |
    | Alvarez Redondo Enrique | 1998 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'27''40 | |
20 | Salaberria Garcia Ander | 1998 | ESP Eibar Igerixan | 00'27''53 | |
21 | Zabalza Cuadrado Xabier | 1998 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'28''39 | |
22 | Lara Renuncio Enrique | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'28''54 | |
23 | Santillan Ignacio Gadiel | 1999 | ESP Cdb Natacion Swimtonic | 00'28''89 | |
24 | Garcia Taboada Javier | 1999 | ESP CN Moscardo | 00'29''46 | |
25 | Cediel Carracedo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'29''50 | |
26 | Trillo Rodriguez Adrian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Mos | 00'29''81 | |
27 | Gomez Domingo Adrian | 1998 | ESP Cdb Natacion Swimtonic | 00'30''01 | |
28 | Rodelgo Ruiz David | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'31''42 | |
29 | Paramo Perez Borja Jesus | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'32''80 | |
30 | Herrera Villa Gilson | 1997 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'36''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berg Eischeid Moritz | 1993 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 00'22''92 | |
2 | Zubiaur Sellares German | 1993 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'23''57 | |
3 | Benitez Zubizarreta Pello | 1991 | ESP C.n. Zubi-Aurre | 00'24''18 | |
4 | Madina Fernandez Ander | 1992 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 00'24''62 | |
5 | Murovec Vladimir | 1991 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'25''03 | |
6 | Lopez Fidalgo Javier | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'25''07 | |
7 | Frias Rico Manuel | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'25''12 | |
8 | Vera Gomez Alex | 1992 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'25''22 | |
9 | Ortiz Canas Hector | 1991 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 00'25''36 | |
10 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''53 | |
11 | Cano Lopez Manuel | 1991 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'25''76 | |
12 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'25''89 | |
13 | Zornoza Arnao Adrian | 1993 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'25''94 | |
14 | Perez Cidriain Adonai | 1991 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'25''96 | |
15 | Prieto Perez Jonatan | 1993 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 00'27''09 | |
16 | Abdelmoneim Mohamed | 1993 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'27''11 | |
17 | Garcia Barjollo Miguel | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Badajoz | 00'27''23 | |
18 | Martin Palacios Gonzalo | 1992 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 00'27''33 | |
19 | Pereiras Risueno Unai | 1993 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'27''49 | |
20 | Lozano Jorge Arturo | 1990 | ESP CN Moscardo | 00'27''63 | |
21 | Blanco Maroto Juan Daniel | 1992 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'27''84 | |
22 | Soriano Lopez Alejandro | 1994 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'27''91 | |
23 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'28''03 | |
24 | Cagiga Vila Ignacio | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'28''13 | |
25 | Alonso Alvarez Jaime | 1992 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'28''84 | |
26 | Sola Perez Ruben | 1994 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'29''04 | |
27 | Lago Gonzalez Ivan | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 00'45''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lobelle Gonzalez Ivan | 1989 | ESP C. Fluvial De Lugo | 00'23''84 | |
2 | Fernandez Fernandez Jose Maria | 1985 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'24''31 | |
3 | Blazquez Fraile Mario | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'24''33 | |
4 | Del Pozo Alvarez Elias | 1989 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'24''36 | |
5 | Hirzel Cristalino Oscar Hugo | 1988 | ESP G. Madrid Sports | 00'25''30 | |
6 | Aroca Romero Mario | 1987 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'26''39 | |
7 | Herrera Del Amo Roberto | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'26''58 | |
8 | Mezzanzanica Fabio | 1985 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 00'27''21 | |
9 | Pacheco Polo Pedro | 1985 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'27''63 | |
10 | Roig Alvarez Jorge | 1985 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'28''00 | |
11 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'28''05 | |
12 | Del Moral Gomez Juan D. | 1986 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'28''20 | |
13 | Iglesias Lapido Miguel | 1985 | ESP C. Fluvial De Lugo | 00'28''55 | |
14 | Rodriguez Testera Diego | 1986 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 00'29''15 | |
15 | Parrilla Carrion Jose Gabriel | 1985 | ESP Utrera | 00'29''19 | |
16 | Bernardez Ferro Juan Jose | 1987 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 00'29''79 | |
17 | Garcia Rodriguez Diego | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'30''22 | |
18 | Sobrino Martin Ignacio | 1989 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 00'30''24 | |
19 | Atienza Medina Carlos | 1986 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'32''59 | |
20 | Puig Gonzalez Pablo | 1986 | ESP C.N. Coruna | 00'33''78 | |
21 | Sanchez Sanchez Juan Carlos | 1988 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'34''67 | |
    | Fernandez Arroyo Guillermo | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'23''24 | |
2 | Salcedo Vega Ricardo | 1981 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'24''48 | |
3 | Chapa Sanchez Javier | 1983 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'24''60 | |
4 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'24''90 | |
5 | Perez Lopez Eduard | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'25''42 | |
6 | Fernandez Canete Aldir | 1984 | ESP C.d.indea | 00'25''96 | |
7 | Peliz Solana Guillermo | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'26''09 | |
8 | Fernandez Perez Marcos | 1984 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 00'26''13 | |
9 | Rashidov Khasan | 1982 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'26''68 | |
10 | Garcia Rodriguez Sergio | 1981 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 00'26''81 | |
11 | Santonja Oltra Joan | 1980 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'26''94 | |
12 | Cerro Robles Javier | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'27''24 | |
13 | Churnin Stephen Henry | 1981 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'27''38 | |
14 | Garcia Rodriguez Enrique | 1983 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'27''40 | |
15 | Crespo Piqueras Borja | 1981 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'27''45 | |
16 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 00'27''68 | |
17 | Cascales Minana Francisco De Borja | 1982 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 00'27''99 | |
18 | Flores Reina Sergio | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'30''04 | |
19 | Forjan Castro Ruben | 1982 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'30''43 | |
20 | Garcia Bustamante Victor | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'30''78 | |
21 | Plata Fernandez Joaquin | 1980 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'31''11 | |
22 | Fierro Fernandez Julio | 1982 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 00'33''81 | |
23 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'36''17 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'24''33 | |
2 | Merino Rodriguez Carlos | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'24''93 | |
3 | Ronan Niall | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'24''97 | |
4 | Barroso Barba Jesus | 1975 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 00'26''52 | |
5 | Hermida Blanco David | 1977 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'26''60 | |
6 | Rodriguez Matias Garcia | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Badajoz | 00'26''62 | |
7 | Flores Tabares Roberto | 1976 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'26''90 | |
8 | Tavsanli Isik Mustafa Serdar | 1979 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'26''94 | |
9 | Garcia De Carellan Esteban Inf Ignacio | 1979 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'26''98 | |
10 | Bernal Ortegon Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'27''22 | |
11 | Rovira Lillo Mario | 1977 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'27''31 | |
12 | Catala Sanchez Jaime | 1975 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'27''33 | |
13 | Rodriguez Oliveira Alberto Manuel | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''57 | |
14 | Iglesias Ortega Carlos | 1978 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'27''67 | |
15 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''68 | |
16 | Garcia Colorado Rafael | 1975 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'27''95 | |
17 | Gurpegui Ballesteros Eleder | 1975 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'28''60 | |
18 | Serrano Lopez Jesus | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'29''18 | |
19 | Aguilar Carretero David | 1975 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'31''24 | |
20 | Gomez Aguirre Israel | 1975 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'31''44 | |
21 | Minambres Hernandez Juan David | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'31''59 | |
22 | Rojo San Juan Alberto | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'32''00 | |
23 | Elizondo Larraz Jon | 1979 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'32''40 | |
24 | Sanz Perez David | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'32''84 | |
25 | Rodriguez Diaz Rogelio | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'33''58 | |
26 | Guisasola Fernandez Inigo | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'33''68 | |
27 | Fernandez Martin Ricardo | 1975 | ESP Eibar Igerixan | 00'34''27 | |
    | Medicis Miralles Miguel | 1979 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'24''57 | |
2 | Garach Gomez Manuel | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'26''29 | |
3 | Odriozola Sanchez Juan Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'26''46 | |
4 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'26''80 | |
5 | Ruiz Gutierrez Mariano | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'28''13 | |
6 | Bolos Santana Jose Angel | 1973 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'28''63 | |
7 | Diaz Rebollo Matias | 1971 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'29''26 | |
8 | Iglesias Viadero Daniel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'29''64 | |
9 | Garcia Castineira Daniel | 1974 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'30''19 | |
10 | Argibay Hernandez Victor | 1974 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'31''56 | |
11 | Jimenez Arce Jorge Ignacio | 1972 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'31''98 | |
12 | Sanz Arribas Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'32''24 | |
13 | Rodriguez Ortega Alejandro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'32''49 | |
14 | Alvarz Avello Fernando | 1971 | ESP Race - Race | 00'33''20 | |
15 | Aguiar Ojeda Jose Carlos | 1974 | ESP Baraj - C.n.t. Barajas | 00'33''67 | |
16 | Fuentes Herrero Jorge | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'34''24 | |
17 | Arbia Vroutsakos Demetrio Pascual | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'35''39 | |
    | Prado Tocalino Rodrigo De Almeida | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'26''88 | |
2 | Gorrochategui Erauzquin Eduardo | 1965 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'26''97 | |
3 | Puchades Ortiz Jose | 1969 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'27''23 | |
4 | Solis Vigo Juan Antonio | 1965 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'27''42 | |
5 | Sanchez Lopez Javier | 1968 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'27''64 | |
6 | Abeledo Madueno Javier | 1969 | ESP C.D. Fortuna | 00'28''20 | |
7 | Mayor Maluenda Jose Eugenio | 1968 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'28''93 | |
8 | Oscar Corredor Nasarre D | 1968 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'29''29 | |
9 | Maria Tome Abella Luis | 1969 | ESP Race - Race | 00'29''42 | |
10 | Llamas Botia Francisco Javier | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'30''78 | |
11 | Fernandez Rincon Jordi | 1969 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'30''84 | |
12 | Maeso Vergara Miguel Benito | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'31''00 | |
13 | Salguero Castillero Antonio | 1967 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'31''76 | |
14 | Rubia Rodriguez Juan Daniel | 1969 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 00'32''25 | |
15 | Rosales Jimenez Francisco Javier | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'32''42 | |
16 | Gallego Vicario Roberto | 1969 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'32''57 | |
17 | Garcia Sanjurjo Jose Manuel | 1967 | ESP Club Del Mar | 00'33''33 | |
18 | Perez Moreno Fernando | 1966 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'34''19 | |
19 | Gimeno Hernandez David Francisco | 1969 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'34''75 | |
20 | Gomez Perez Juan Antonio | 1969 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'35''72 | |
21 | Sanchez De Leon Garcia Miguel | 1966 | ESP Race - Race | 00'36''08 | |
22 | Sese Garcia Miguel Angel | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 00'36''90 | |
23 | Gil Guillen Marcos | 1969 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'37''83 | |
    | Rivas Feal Antonio | 1966 | ESP C.N. Coruna | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Egido Garcia Antonio | 1963 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'26''73 | |
2 | Carvajal Romera Candido | 1964 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'27''18 | |
3 | Deike Sergio Jorge | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'31''85 | |
4 | Fernandez Cano Mario | 1960 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'32''57 | |
5 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 00'32''58 | |
6 | Costas Algara Jose Luis | 1962 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'32''99 | |
7 | Perez Ontiveros Baquero Jose Maria | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'33''33 | |
8 | Momblant Martinez Jose | 1962 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'34''38 | |
9 | Demetrio Gutierrez Jose | 1962 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'34''65 | |
10 | Rodriguez Oliva Luis Gonzaga | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'34''90 | |
11 | Hebrero Cuevas Constantino | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Cadiz | 00'35''40 | |
12 | De Vicente Mingarro Inigo | 1961 | ESP Race - Race | 00'36''29 | |
13 | Leon Gutierrez Fco. Juan | 1960 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'36''71 | |
14 | Blanco Perez Angel | 1964 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 00'39''43 | |
15 | Gomez Arevalo Daniel | 1961 | ESP Monteverde | 00'49''46 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'28''51 | |
2 | Bedia Brias Javier | 1958 | ESP U.e. Horta | 00'29''93 | |
3 | Winter Althaus Gabriel | 1957 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'30''63 | |
4 | De Valdes Bachs Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'31''36 | |
5 | Luna Gil Antonio | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'31''49 | |
6 | Pavia Parareda Eduardo | 1955 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 00'31''55 | |
7 | Alonso Zarazaga Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'32''27 | |
8 | Prieto Guibelalde Luis Alberto | 1959 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'32''60 | |
9 | Sentis Hortet Enrique | 1955 | ESP Marnaton | 00'36''93 | |
10 | Elizalde Azkue Victor | 1956 | ESP C.n. Zubi-Aurre | 00'39''80 | |
11 | Garcia Laespada Antonio | 1956 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'44''33 | |
12 | Zorita Puerta Miguel Angel | 1955 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'44''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bordallo Cortina Fernando | 1954 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 00'32''91 | |
2 | Gamir Perez Alfonso | 1954 | ESP CN Pozuelo | 00'33''81 | |
3 | Da Silva Trabuco Antonio Jose | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'33''88 | |
4 | Canovas Ruiz Victor | 1952 | ESP U.e. Horta | 00'33''94 | |
5 | Eymar Alonso Carlos | 1951 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'34''41 | |
6 | Carnero Suarez Carlos | 1951 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'35''52 | |
7 | Corominas Guerin Joan | 1954 | ESP Marnaton | 00'35''89 | |
8 | Raventos Negra Jose Maria | 1951 | ESP Marnaton | 00'36''09 | |
9 | Uribe Echevarria Fdez Miguel | 1953 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'36''14 | |
10 | Martin Martinez Juan Jesus | 1954 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'37''04 | |
11 | Correa Brito Fernando | 1953 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'38''12 | |
12 | Ivanchenko Yurii | 1953 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 00'39''59 | |
13 | Monroy Fernandez Manuel | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 00'41''39 | |
14 | Aulet Marrero Luis Javier | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'41''67 | |
15 | Blasco Solana Rafael | 1950 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'54''25 | |
    | Arevalillo Riquelme Felipe | 1953 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nunez Jorge Carlos | 1949 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 00'33''90 | |
2 | Farre Ganduxe Josep | 1946 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'36''26 | |
3 | Abad Fernandez Angel | 1946 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'36''48 | |
4 | Forcat Glez Ricardo | 1947 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'36''95 | |
5 | De Moura Dos Santos Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'37''64 | |
6 | Bremon Perez Carlos | 1947 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'37''76 | |
7 | Vallespin Gomez Juan Manuel | 1948 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'39''16 | |
8 | Castrillon Garcia Delgado Jose Luis | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'39''77 | |
9 | Villoria Carames Alejandro | 1945 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'44''63 | |
10 | Ruiz De Castaneda De La Llave Ignacio | 1948 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'47''60 | |
11 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'47''68 | |
12 | Robles Salamanca Alberto | 1949 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'54''05 | |
13 | Rodriguez Casado Dionisio | 1948 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'57''17 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 00'37''33 | |
2 | Union Guisado Manuel | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''65 | |
3 | Costa Valls Antonio | 1942 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'44''05 | |
4 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'45''78 | |
5 | Vidal Galindo Miguel | 1942 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'56''33 | |
6 | Araujo Dominguez Francisco | 1940 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 01'15''70 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quintana Prieto Jose Juan | 1936 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'37''19 | Master 95 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dominguez Fernandez Juan Francisco | 1927 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'20''56 |