Rashidov Khasan
ESP A.D.N. Mostoles (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''68     11/02/2024 | 00'26''68     11/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'29''73     11/02/2024 | 00'29''73     11/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''55'     10/08/2023 | 01'03''52'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'16''60'     11/02/2024 | 02'16''60'     11/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''43'     17/02/2023 | 01'07''43'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'29''24'     16/02/2023 | 02'29''24'     16/02/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'14''92'     10/02/2024 | 05'14''92'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''20'     10/02/2024 | 01'48''20'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''56'     11/02/2024 | 02'01''56'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''16'     09/08/2023 | 02'00''16'     09/08/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 6° Day
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rezzonico Emanuele | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'58''59 | |||
2 | Gilroy Tom | 1996 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'58''65 | |||
3 | Klein Julius | 1995 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'59''68 | |||
4 | Lopez Serrano Pablo | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'59''74 | |||
5 | Costa Andrea | 1995 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 01'00''68 | |||
6 | Turgal Valentin | 1997 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'02''82 | |||
7 | Taddia Riccardo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''40 | |||
8 | Braun Jens | 1994 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 01'03''47 | |||
9 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'03''61 | |||
10 | Pantanetti Sabatini Elia | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'03''77 | |||
11 | D'Augenti Vito | 1993 | CUS Bari | 01'04''02 | |||
12 | Soukup Miroslav | 1995 | CZE Uaps | 01'04''85 | |||
13 | Veskrna Tomas | 1995 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 01'06''53 | |||
14 | Dobra Vladut Alexandru | 1994 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 01'06''94 | |||
15 | Hennerici Lukas | 1996 | GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz | 01'07''51 | |||
16 | Diet Julien | 1996 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 01'09''33 | |||
17 | Le Boursicaud Alan | 1997 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'09''75 | |||
18 | Gentile Alberto | 1997 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'09''90 | |||
19 | Garavaldi Davide | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'10''69 | |||
20 | Becker Sebastian | 1995 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'11''47 | |||
21 | Lopez Delgado Sergio | 1993 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 01'12''62 | |||
22 | Longdoz Enki | 1995 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 01'13''75 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kunst Niklas | 1989 | GER Tpsk 1925 Koln | 01'02''60 | |||
2 | Ortiz Martin Andres | 1992 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'02''75 | |||
3 | De Graaf Jos | 1991 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'03''78 | |||
4 | Bonomi Alberto | 1989 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''93 | |||
5 | Degl'Innocenti Alessio | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'05''57 | |||
6 | Caruana Dingli Edward | 1992 | MLT Malta | 01'06''46 | |||
7 | Korcz Daniel Alexander | 1989 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 01'06''71 | |||
8 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'07''12 | |||
9 | Metzner Andrew | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'08''01 | |||
10 | Borbileanu Paul Mihai | 1992 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 01'08''63 | |||
11 | Picchi Andrea | 1989 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'09''43 | |||
12 | Scopel Nicola | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 01'09''96 | |||
13 | Mauri Luca | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'10''12 | |||
14 | Gil Sanchez Manuel | 1992 | ESP C.n. Los Barrios | 01'11''30 | |||
15 | Bursuc Liviu Vasile | 1990 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 01'13''15 | |||
16 | Poli Emil | 1991 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'13''19 | |||
17 | Ben Allsopp | 1990 | GBR Wycombe District | 01'13''33 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo | 1984 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 01'01''25 | |||
2 | Tuccillo Roberto | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'03''74 | |||
3 | Felton Ben | 1987 | GBR Mansfield | 01'04''94 | |||
4 | Guerini Rocco Stefano | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'06''15 | |||
5 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'06''41 | |||
6 | Terzi Stefano | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'09''39 | |||
7 | Zanarella Andrea Luca | 1983 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'10''08 | |||
8 | Keve Balazs | 1986 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 01'10''48 | |||
9 | Piccolo Valerio | 1987 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'12''70 | |||
10 | Stroetzel Maximilian | 1987 | GER SG Frankfurt | 01'13''16 | |||
11 | Metta Carlo | 1986 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'13''45 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gherghel Stefan Ioan | 1978 | ROU Flykick Baia Mare | 01'01''66 | |||
2 | Perulli Giovanni Carlo | 1981 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'02''24 | |||
3 | Audis Jonathan | 1980 | AUS TigerSharks | 01'03''24 | |||
4 | Ocal Tolga | 1979 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 01'05''92 | |||
5 | Klein Martin | 1979 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'06''26 | |||
6 | Geroni Alessio | 1981 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 01'06''39 | |||
7 | Rashidov Khasan | 1982 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'06''46 | |||
8 | Pintican Cristian | 1979 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01'07''95 | |||
9 | Martinelli Nicola | 1980 | Coopernuoto | 01'08''18 | |||
10 | Kovary Tamas | 1978 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'08''37 | |||
11 | Romanin Roberto | 1980 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'09''18 | |||
12 | Segato Francesco | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'09''60 | |||
13 | Weiss Torsten | 1980 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'13''00 | |||
14 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'14''01 | |||
15 | Ziman Michal | 1980 | SVK Pkm - Turcianski Raci | 01'14''85 | |||
16 | Brozyna Marek | 1980 | POL Water Squad | 01'16''36 | |||
17 | Koerver Schmidt Peter | 1979 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 01'18''99 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'01''81 | |||
2 | Kalenka Lars | 1973 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 01'02''24 | |||
3 | Sanchez Lazaro Luis Acayro | 1976 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'02''67 | |||
4 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 01'03''68 | |||
5 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'05''56 | |||
6 | Chevailler Samuel | 1975 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 01'08''98 | |||
7 | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'09''47 | |||
8 | Canossa Daniele | 1977 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'11''58 | |||
9 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'12''00 | |||
10 | Serros Alexander | 1976 | GRE Olympiakos SFP | 01'12''64 | |||
11 | Korinek Martin | 1976 | CZE Tj Kralupy | 01'13''17 | |||
12 | Venturino Samuel | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'14''46 | |||
    | Polo Juarez Angel | 1976 | ESP C.D.Alcarreno De S. | 01'14''46 | |||
14 | Masci Federico | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'15''92 | |||
15 | Ferro Manuel | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'16''20 | |||
16 | Amaro Pedraza David | 1975 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'20''07 | |||
17 | Calzolari Marco | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'20''27 | |||
18 | Morone Elvio | 1975 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'22''09 | |||
19 | Manca Edoardo | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'22''28 | |||
20 | Pastrovicchio Mauro | 1975 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'24''78 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gruner Frank | 1970 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'03''25 | |||
2 | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'06''45 | |||
3 | Ioannidis Aristeidis | 1969 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 01'08''73 | |||
4 | Schulz Andreas | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'10''43 | |||
5 | Kersevicius Linas | 1971 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 01'10''93 | |||
6 | Boga Davide | 1969 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'12''19 | |||
7 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'12''73 | |||
8 | Van Mieghem Carlos | 1971 | BEL Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 01'13''99 | |||
9 | Isakovic Vladan | 1969 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 01'16''02 | |||
10 | Poltronieri Marco | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''26 | |||
11 | Rust Peter | 1969 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'17''45 | |||
12 | Cinalli Petringa Carlos | 1970 | ESP C.n. Sant Adria | 01'20''42 | |||
13 | Swart Nico | 1968 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'22''15 | |||
14 | Poliakov Dmitri | 1972 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 01'23''18 | |||
15 | Adam Dr. Stephan | 1968 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'23''25 | |||
16 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'27''74 | |||
17 | Gerrard Allister | 1972 | IRL Tallaght | 01'28''08 | |||
18 | Lamontagne Remy | 1971 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 01'29''88 | |||
19 | Oblat Zsolt | 1972 | HUN Hullam 91 Uszo Egyesulet | 01'29''95 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''19 | |||
2 | Skoskiewicz Rafal | 1966 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'09''51 | |||
3 | Cipresso Gianfranco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''45 | |||
4 | Czuczi Matyas | 1967 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 01'12''20 | |||
5 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK CNS Academy | 01'13''17 | |||
6 | Janyga Dariusz | 1966 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'13''37 | |||
7 | Lascoux Olivier | 1966 | FRA Dauphins Yssingeaux | 01'14''03 | |||
8 | Weber Frank Anton | 1965 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'14''71 | |||
9 | Botezatu Zlatan Honoriu | 1967 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01'17''26 | |||
10 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'18''83 | |||
11 | Lochman Tomas | 1963 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'20''10 | |||
12 | Marini Michele | 1963 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'20''40 | |||
13 | Dillig Ralf | 1965 | GER Duisburger ST | 01'21''07 | |||
14 | Van Rooij Eymert | 1966 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'21''94 | |||
15 | Bellini Dario | 1963 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'23''00 | |||
16 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'23''39 | |||
17 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'28''60 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonanni Alessandro | 1961 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'10''03 | |||
2 | Slechta Rostislav | 1962 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'10''50 | |||
3 | Pavlik Rastislav | 1960 | SVK Plavecky Seniorsky Klub Zilina | 01'13''62 | |||
4 | Di Ronco Giorgio | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'15''62 | |||
5 | Mongey Vivian | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'16''47 | |||
6 | Orlandini Edo | 1961 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'21''91 | |||
7 | Rauschenbach Lutz | 1960 | GER Merseburger Sv | 01'28''59 | |||
8 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'28''74 | |||
9 | Mantovani Roberto | 1962 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'29''18 | |||
10 | Lais Giorgio | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'29''23 | |||
11 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Team Marche SSD | 01'32''35 | |||
12 | Jesi Sergio Attilio | 1958 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'32''97 | |||
13 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'33''58 | |||
14 | Abete Francesco | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'35''30 | |||
15 | Guerrieri Mario | 1960 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'36''54 | |||
16 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'36''81 | |||
17 | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'37''04 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Proux Bernard | 1957 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 01'17''14 | |||
2 | Katsaros Theodoros | 1957 | GRE Nol | 01'23''59 | |||
3 | Perfetto Marco | 1953 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'27''62 | |||
4 | Renna Elio | 1955 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'29''45 | |||
5 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'35''29 | |||
6 | Blondel Jacques | 1954 | FRA SN Lens | 01'36''21 | |||
7 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'43''56 | |||
8 | Vanko Jan | 1955 | SVK Pkm - Turcianski Raci | 01'45''50 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Seifert Dieter | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'20''77 | |||
2 | Laajus Martti | 1952 | FIN Simmis Wanda | 01'24''91 | |||
3 | Schulze Wolfgang | 1952 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'26''24 | |||
4 | Shejbal Jiri | 1952 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'26''28 | |||
5 | Best Wolfgang | 1951 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'26''42 | |||
6 | Schlimper Herbert Ronald | 1948 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'32''38 | |||
7 | Rasmussen Ebbe | 1949 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 01'34''58 | |||
8 | Massaro Vitantonio | 1950 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'44''18 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csikany Jozsef | 1943 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'24''40 | |||
2 | Wieland Gerhard | 1944 | AUT Sv Kapfenberg | 01'25''03 | |||
3 | Branik Juraj | 1946 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'28''96 | |||
4 | Shefa Gershon | 1943 | ISR Aqvatikim | 01'30''21 | |||
5 | Hofele Winfried | 1947 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 01'32''99 | |||
6 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'35''34 | |||
7 | Knipphals Jorg | 1947 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'39''85 | |||
8 | Fischer Franz Johannes | 1945 | GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 | 01'45''39 | |||
9 | Tanko Joze | 1946 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'54''16 | |||
10 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'56''00 | |||
11 | Phillips Jeff | 1945 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 02'08''49 | |||
12 | Reichel Erhard Wilhelm | 1946 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 02'09''71 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Horstmann Bernd | 1942 | GER Waspo Nordhorn | 01'28''27 | |||
2 | Kovats Miklos | 1940 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'36''22 | |||
3 | Zajzon Andras | 1942 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'40''39 | |||
4 | Kurtic Behcet | 1942 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 01'41''55 | |||
5 | Bardocz Laszlo | 1940 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'48''38 | |||
6 | Shabtay Zeev | 1941 | ISR Aqvatikim | 02'02''27 | |||
7 | Schurmann Rolf | 1940 | GER SG Oelde | 02'12''20 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ilgen Fritz Oskar | 1933 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'56''81 | |||
2 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'01''78 | |||
3 | Sperk Franz | 1937 | GER Kothener SV 2009 | 02'10''66 |