Tolnai Sara
ESP C.N. Mijas (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''03     06/04/2024 | 00'29''42     15/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''47     07/04/2024 | 00'32''08     18/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''99'     09/02/2024 | 01'09''61'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'37''36'     11/02/2024 | 02'32''99'     19/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''78     07/04/2024 | 00'40''28     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''27     06/04/2024 | 00'31''66     15/04/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''54'     10/02/2024 | 01'11''39'     18/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''35'     07/04/2024 | 01'15''14'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''11'     17/02/2023 | 02'03''11'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''28'     16/02/2023 | 02'15''28'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonet Cortes Maria | 2001 | ESP CN Calvia | 00'30''60 | |
2 | Roman Andujar Aitana | 2002 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'31''27 | |
3 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'33''04 | |
4 | Marlow Alexandra | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'33''24 | |
5 | Morabito Caterina | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''59 | |
6 | Decker Lianne | 2003 | NED Spons | 00'36''38 | |
7 | Peetam Inez | 2002 | NED Spons | 00'37''35 | |
8 | Mihaita Ariana | 2003 | NED Spons | 00'39''49 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ibarrondo Garcia Ane | 1997 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'28''47 | |
2 | Paredes Huete Uxue | 1997 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'29''81 | |
3 | Kasse Shelby | 1998 | NED Spons | 00'30''00 | |
4 | Gonzalez Rojo Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 00'32''59 | |
5 | Diez Fernandez Marta | 1995 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'32''65 | |
6 | Sastre Colom Laura | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'32''95 | |
7 | Treceno Fernandez Lucia | 1995 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'33''03 | |
8 | Riscart Pipio Maria | 1998 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'34''45 | |
9 | Domenech Pacheco Maria | 1995 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'34''54 | |
10 | Harbison Roisin | 1995 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'34''75 | |
11 | Pascual Massip Ines | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'34''97 | |
12 | Garcia Segura Paula | 1999 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'35''25 | |
13 | Lopez Lopez Catalina Maria | 1999 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'35''76 | |
14 | Fiat Arriola Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'37''45 | |
15 | Gavino Toro Maria | 1995 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'37''47 | |
16 | Kulke Stella Laetitia | 1999 | GER SC Hellas Wanne-Eickel | 00'38''64 | |
17 | Van Der Laag Rosa | 1999 | NED Spons | 00'51''39 | |
18 | Lopez Garcia Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'54''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morante Gomez Elena | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'29''54 | |
2 | Guerrero Garcia Estela | 1993 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'30''78 | |
3 | Petersen Louise Kaltoft | 1992 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 00'31''57 | |
4 | Ribot Font Maria Angels | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'31''84 | |
5 | Mena Timon Marina | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Badajoz | 00'32''62 | |
6 | Schuh Ines Kristin | 1991 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 00'34''18 | |
7 | Santiago Tello Sara | 1994 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'34''58 | |
8 | Munoz Navarro Alba | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''57 | |
9 | Whyte Elaine | 1994 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'35''83 | |
10 | Krasilnikova Aleksandra | 1993 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'37''17 | |
11 | Gay Parraga Ana | 1992 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'38''75 | |
12 | Mateu Velazquez Sheyla | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'41''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'30''70 | |
2 | Crocco Erika | 1989 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'32''83 | |
3 | Sexton Aoife | 1987 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'33''63 | |
4 | Ha Sophia | 1986 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'34''05 | |
5 | Beas Lopez Alba | 1988 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'43''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Margallo Itza Leyre | 1984 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'38''03 | |
2 | Cladera Gonzalez Margalida | 1980 | ESP C. Aigua Esport Arta | 00'47''05 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'33''23 | |
2 | Medaule Olivia Jeanne | 1978 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'38''13 | |
3 | Oliver Miro Pilar | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'38''73 | |
4 | Green Emma | 1977 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'40''22 | |
5 | Sese Garcia Rosa Ana | 1975 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'41''42 | |
6 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'41''99 | |
7 | Naval Ferrer Maria Luisa | 1976 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'47''02 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'32''27 | |
2 | Versteeg Vermeer Petra | 1974 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'33''05 | |
3 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''35 | |
4 | Korcsok Laura Hedvig | 1974 | NOR Barumsvommerne | 00'37''72 | |
5 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'38''24 | |
6 | Florit Serrano Maria De Las Nieves | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'41''65 | |
7 | Polo Ferrer Maria Eugenia | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'41''76 | |
8 | Lobo Berastegui Elena | 1972 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'43''31 | |
9 | Perea Pau Nuria | 1971 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'45''51 | |
10 | Ortega Sanchez Yolanda | 1974 | ESP Nat. Mao | 00'47''13 | |
11 | Martinez Avendano Ana | 1970 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'48''07 | |
12 | Proeve Maren | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'50''70 | |
13 | Gonzalez Cabezas Malen | 1972 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'52''82 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'38''23 | |
2 | Cobo Burgos Rosario | 1969 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'39''79 | |
3 | Schulz Sabine | 1965 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'48''99 | |
4 | Sirvent Martinez Cristina | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'49''71 | |
5 | Weber Braumuller Daniela | 1968 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'57''84 | |
    | Garcia Palomares Maria Del Pilar | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Friedrichs Viola | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'36''79 | |
2 | Moritz Cornelia | 1960 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'39''42 | |
3 | Zenker Petra | 1962 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'47''83 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balbuena Esparza Loli | 1959 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'35''23 | |
2 | Guillen Munoz Maria Ramona | 1959 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'36''23 | |
3 | Corniani Iris | 1958 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'47''15 | |
4 | Bacher Gisela | 1956 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 01'00''50 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wray Katherinne Annette | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'06''10 |