Tolnai Sara
ESP C.N. Mijas (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''03     06/04/2024 | 00'29''42     15/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''47     07/04/2024 | 00'32''08     18/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''99'     09/02/2024 | 01'09''61'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'37''36'     11/02/2024 | 02'32''99'     19/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''78     07/04/2024 | 00'40''28     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''27     06/04/2024 | 00'31''66     15/04/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''54'     10/02/2024 | 01'11''39'     18/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''35'     07/04/2024 | 01'15''14'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''11'     17/02/2023 | 02'03''11'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''28'     16/02/2023 | 02'15''28'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Andujar Aitana | 2002 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'31''25 | |
2 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'32''58 | |
3 | Fernandez Martin Amelia | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''85 | |
4 | Perello Ribas Dolors | 2000 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''05 | |
5 | Rodriguez Cruz Cristina | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''84 | |
6 | Wrede Nelly | 1999 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'36''67 | |
7 | Kulke Stella Laetitia | 1999 | GER SC Hellas Wanne-Eickel | 00'38''36 | |
8 | Sacristan Izcue Maria | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'39''38 | |
9 | Benitez Lopez Marta | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'40''14 | |
10 | Langemeyer Linda | 2001 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'48''42 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casillas Chueca Maria | 1998 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'29''45 | |
2 | Grexova Martina | 1995 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'30''70 | |
3 | Limbeckova Silvia | 1996 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'31''83 | |
4 | Diez Fernandez Marta | 1995 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'31''92 | |
5 | Garcia Miguez Rosalia | 1998 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'33''04 | |
6 | Sastre Colom Laura | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''49 | |
7 | Kicinova Michaela | 1997 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'34''55 | |
8 | Harbison Roisin | 1995 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'34''66 | |
9 | Caballero Inarejos Raquel | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'34''96 | |
10 | Pascual Massip Ines | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'35''01 | |
11 | Roca Conesa Maria Magdalena | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''47 | |
12 | Schulze Carina | 1996 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'36''03 | |
13 | Whyte Elaine | 1994 | IRL Mallow Swans | 00'36''96 | |
14 | Celikkiran Sophia | 1997 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 00'36''97 | |
15 | Mateu Velazquez Sheyla | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'41''58 | |
16 | Lopez Garcia Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'57''37 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barba Vazquez Maria | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''15 | |
2 | Maeso Serrano Nadia | 1990 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'33''08 | |
3 | Ribot Font Maria Angels | 1992 | ESP Es.arta | 00'33''91 | |
4 | Saura Martinez Paula | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 00'34''17 | |
5 | Martin Sanchez Lorena | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''60 | |
6 | Munoz Navarro Alba | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''59 | |
7 | Silva Osores Andrea | 1990 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 00'37''70 | |
8 | Aroca Fernandez Laura | 1990 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'38''45 | |
9 | Gay Parraga Ana | 1992 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'40''02 | |
10 | Mesquida Jerez Maria Cristina | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'46''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'30''96 | |
2 | Gonzalez Conesa Eva Maria | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''66 | |
3 | Sexton Aoife | 1987 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'33''52 | |
4 | Ha Sophia | 1986 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'34''74 | |
5 | O Brien Fiona | 1984 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'36''73 | |
6 | Beas Lopez Alba | 1988 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'44''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'30''74 | |
2 | Kiesel Linda | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'31''18 | |
3 | Schmitz Henriette | 1980 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'32''77 | |
4 | Prior Palacin Almudena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'37''67 | |
5 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'40''77 | |
6 | Cladera Gonzalez Margalida | 1980 | ESP Es.arta | 00'46''15 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'33''27 | |
2 | Abraham Eszter | 1976 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 00'33''67 | |
3 | Versteeg Vermeer Petra | 1974 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'34''16 | |
4 | Oliver Miro Pilar | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'37''15 | |
5 | Medaule Olivia Jeanne | 1978 | ESP Esmas | 00'37''98 | |
6 | Soos Katie | 1974 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'39''40 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'31''66 | |
2 | Massip Llabres Maria Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'35''86 | |
3 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'36''75 | |
4 | Tydeman Natalie | 1971 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'37''90 | |
5 | Lobo Berastegui Elena | 1972 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'44''05 | |
6 | Martinez Avendano Ana | 1970 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'47''86 | |
7 | Vives Baeza Maria Belen | 1972 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'57''11 | |
8 | Kernchen Kerstin | 1970 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'59''04 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosa Ros Nuria | 1967 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'38''68 | |
2 | Schulz Sabine | 1965 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'48''31 | |
3 | Sirvent Martinez Cristina | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'49''25 | |
4 | Blanco De Castro Maria Elisa | 1967 | ESP Esmas | 00'52''82 | |
5 | Garcia Palomares Maria Del Pilar | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'58''01 | |
6 | Dempsey Carole | 1968 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'07''91 | |
7 | Cuenca Diaz Maribel | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 01'09''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Friedrichs Viola | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'36''27 | |
2 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'40''33 | |
3 | Sanchez Garcia Adelina | 1961 | ESP Turis | 00'53''18 | |
4 | Celemin Porrero Maria Teresa | 1959 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'03''27 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Johansen Majken Solgerd | 1958 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 00'54''95 | |
2 | Bacher Gisela | 1956 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 01'03''27 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wray Katherinne Annette | 1949 | ESP Esmas | 01'03''48 |