Diaz Rivera Javier
ESP Club Natacion Jerez (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'59''12'     22/04/2023 | 02'59''12'     22/04/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''32'     04/03/2022 | 06'08''32'     04/03/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'29''97'     23/04/2023 | 13'29''97'     23/04/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'47''96'     22/04/2023 | 25'47''96'     22/04/2023 | |
3000 Stile Libero | 53'12''92'     21/04/2023 | 53'12''92'     21/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''51     11/02/2024 | 00'38''92     18/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'29''51'     09/02/2024 | 01'25''64'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'16''63'     11/02/2024 | 03'11''13'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'19''86'     08/02/2024 | 03'16''43'     16/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''56'     18/02/2023 | 02'10''56'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''54'     11/02/2024 | 02'26''54'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 12'11''79'     22/04/2023 | 12'11''79'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''64'     16/02/2023 | 02'42''64'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
VI Cto. De Espana Open De Fondo Masters (Murcia, ESP) - 3° Day
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodriguez Segovia Samuel | 2003 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 09'14''46 | |||
2 | Gargiulo Tomas | 2002 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 09'18''27 | |||
3 | Andujar Tebar Esteban | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 09'25''68 | |||
4 | Climente Mars Marc | 2002 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 09'37''44 | |||
5 | Ruiz Tabas Alvaro | 2000 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 10'16''29 | |||
6 | Alvarez Coruna Enrique | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 10'16''66 | |||
7 | Garcia Mendez Juan | 2003 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 10'17''16 | |||
8 | Pinela Goya Iker | 1999 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 10'27''18 | |||
9 | Meneses Medero Alejandro | 1999 | ESP A.D. Santa Cruz | 10'40''09 | |||
10 | Cuesta Diaz David | 2002 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 10'49''98 | |||
11 | Rodriguez Garcia Javier | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 11'06''98 | |||
12 | Gallego Serna Luis | 2002 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 11'19''50 | |||
13 | Radu Raul Ramon | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 12'56''64 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corbalan Hernandez Enrique | 1998 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 09'25''67 | |||
2 | Martin Dominguez Adrian | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 09'32''40 | |||
3 | Picazo Vergara Felipe | 1996 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 09'33''81 | |||
4 | Villanueva Morcillo Victor | 1994 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 09'40''55 | |||
5 | Torres Serrano Sergio | 1996 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 09'51''94 | |||
6 | Escobar Caravaca Raul | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 09'52''23 | |||
7 | Gomez Saiz Raul | 1997 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 10'21''25 | |||
8 | Lopez Diez Carlos | 1995 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 11'33''16 | |||
9 | Simarro Martinez Andres | 1995 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 12'34''73 | |||
10 | Gomez Hernandez Cristian | 1995 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 12'39''73 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zornoza Villoldo Alejandro | 1991 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 09'15''60 | |||
2 | Martin Martin Sergio | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 09'32''41 | |||
3 | Zapatero De Murga Gonzalo | 1991 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 09'34''90 | |||
4 | Benavides Lopez Pablo | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 10'01''13 | |||
5 | Lopez De Tejada Irizo Pablo De Jesus | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 10'08''47 | |||
6 | Rodriguez Garcia Jesus | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 10'44''28 | |||
7 | Reyes Serrano Borja | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 10'56''31 | |||
8 | Fernandez Arroyo Guillermo | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 10'57''85 | |||
9 | Abelda Fernandez Oscar Jose | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 10'59''03 | |||
10 | Garcia Arrabal Miguel Enrique | 1990 | ESP Master Madrid | 11'25''87 | |||
11 | Cabrera Vazquez Sergio | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 12'01''58 | |||
12 | Prieto Monedero Victor | 1992 | ESP Cd Upstream | 12'29''88 | |||
13 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 12'38''10 | |||
14 | Arroniz Marin Ruben | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 14'26''77 | |||
15 | Ruiz Cepeda Jose Vicente | 1992 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 16'28''58 | |||
16 | Fermin Tendero Jorge | 1990 | ESP Monteverde | 16'31''72 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marques Velasco Jaime | 1987 | ESP Monteverde | 09'06''23 | |||
2 | Sabater Olivas Ruben | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 10'34''19 | |||
3 | Perez Boix Juan Antonio | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 10'57''66 | |||
4 | Fernandez Lopez Javier | 1985 | ESP Cd Upstream | 11'01''80 | |||
5 | Lane Henry | 1988 | ESP Master Madrid | 11'11''71 | |||
6 | Garcia Cuesta Fernando | 1984 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 11'34''59 | |||
7 | Amores Garcia David | 1984 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 12'33''29 | |||
8 | Mota Marcos Cristian | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 12'38''24 | |||
9 | Quintana Garcia Daniel | 1985 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 12'41''91 | |||
10 | Sanz Lidon German | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 12'46''80 | |||
11 | Pina Lancho Javier | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 12'51''24 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Soler Llorca Carlos | 1982 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 09'33''58 | |||
2 | Richart Conejero Vicente | 1982 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 09'42''31 | |||
3 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 10'02''69 | |||
4 | Churnin Stephen Henry | 1981 | ESP Master Madrid | 10'04''05 | |||
5 | Navascues Fernandez Torija German | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 10'30''16 | |||
6 | Ezquerro Juan Martinez | 1979 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 10'35''12 | |||
7 | Maestra Garcia Cecilio | 1982 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 10'35''44 | |||
8 | Campillo Boj Victor Manuel | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 10'45''27 | |||
9 | Fuentes Juarez Valeriano | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 10'53''82 | |||
10 | Martinez Miras Sergio | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 10'57''45 | |||
11 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 11'05''83 | |||
12 | Mateo Viana Rafael | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 11'14''94 | |||
13 | Aragon Valverde Juan Carlos | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 11'24''61 | |||
14 | Martinez Morales Alvaro Guillermo | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 11'30''56 | |||
15 | Aguilar Contreras Antonio Angel | 1979 | ESP Master Madrid | 11'39''38 | |||
16 | Esteban Romero Alvaro | 1980 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 11'42''00 | |||
17 | Carceles Nicolas Antonio | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 11'45''97 | |||
18 | Sabater Planelles Fco De Borja | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 11'55''22 | |||
19 | Arnes Jimenez Roberto Carlos | 1982 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 11'56''73 | |||
20 | Navarro Carrasco Ruben | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 12'36''22 | |||
21 | Ciurciun Dinga Danut Iulian | 1980 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 12'42''50 | |||
22 | Morales Lopez Juan Miguel | 1980 | ESP Monteverde | 13'09''64 | |||
23 | Sanchez Llopis Ramon | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 13'15''78 | |||
24 | Perez Hernandez Samuel | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 13'46''20 | |||
25 | Martinez Perez Juan Pedro | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 14'16''05 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Davies Hywel | 1978 | ESP C.D. Resist | 09'32''28 | |||
2 | Molto Precioso Javier | 1975 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 09'49''24 | |||
3 | Del Amo Galan Ruben | 1975 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 10'06''96 | |||
4 | Lasheras Moreno Carlos | 1976 | ESP Tenis Pamplona C. | 10'07''02 | |||
5 | Rovira Bodi Juan Manuel | 1974 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 10'21''88 | |||
6 | Toribio Echegoyen Alberto | 1977 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 10'26''12 | |||
7 | Yague Andres Jorge | 1977 | ESP Master Madrid | 10'41''34 | |||
8 | De La Viesca Santafe Carlos | 1978 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 10'44''58 | |||
9 | Cuadrado Vinas Fernando | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 11'15''44 | |||
10 | Merino Gonzalez Raul | 1974 | ESP Cd Upstream | 11'19''34 | |||
11 | Monreal Galan German Luis | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 11'53''69 | |||
12 | Tello Montoliu Antonio | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 12'03''91 | |||
13 | Lopez Goni Diego | 1975 | ESP Monteverde | 12'50''86 | |||
14 | Alonso Rodriguez Moises | 1976 | ESP Monteverde | 13'09''87 | |||
15 | Chamizo Quilis Luis | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 13'12''97 | |||
16 | Miranda Camazon Esteban | 1977 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 14'00''68 | |||
17 | Lopez Alvarez Javier | 1976 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 14'29''30 | |||
18 | Canellada Munoz David | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 16'00''61 | |||
19 | De La Duena Navarro Jose Alberto | 1974 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 18'36''08 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lluis Pijuan Oro | 1972 | ESP Club Esportiu Natacio Balaguer | 09'30''79 | |||
2 | Morales Rodriguez Sergio | 1973 | ESP A.D. Santa Cruz | 09'53''20 | |||
3 | Gutierrez Ascanio Ciro | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 10'06''57 | |||
4 | Sanchis I Domenech Jordi | 1972 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 10'17''34 | |||
5 | Leal Arcas Javier | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 10'53''18 | |||
6 | Domene Hernandez Ricardo | 1970 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 11'10''56 | |||
7 | Fernandez Sosa Juan Carlos | 1973 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 11'22''31 | |||
8 | Lidon Gimenez Alfonso | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 11'30''86 | |||
9 | Perez Escalante David | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 11'37''11 | |||
10 | Ramirez Esteban Alejandro | 1972 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 11'54''02 | |||
11 | Portella Del Carmen Luis Angel | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 11'56''10 | |||
12 | Lopez Lopez Francisco Jose | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 11'57''77 | |||
13 | Llamas Botia Francisco Javier | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 12'21''34 | |||
14 | Santa Marco Jose Maria | 1973 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 12'21''90 | |||
15 | Morchon Fuentes Oscar J | 1972 | ESP Cd Upstream | 12'29''35 | |||
16 | Gil Henriquez Jorge Juan | 1972 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 12'37''99 | |||
17 | Merlo Garcia Francisco Manuel | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 12'38''41 | |||
18 | Arbulu Moscoso Jorge | 1973 | ESP Master Madrid | 12'39''39 | |||
19 | Gonzalvo Perete Fernando | 1972 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 12'52''03 | |||
20 | Martinez Dominguez David | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 12'58''07 | |||
21 | Larrucea Castaneda Ramon Angel | 1969 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 13'06''34 | |||
22 | Lorenzo Fernandez Jose Manuel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 13'35''72 | |||
23 | Gonzalez De La Aleja Lopez Victor Daniel | 1970 | ESP C.N. Valdepenas | 14'32''07 | |||
24 | Garcia Cuevas Rafael | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 17'03''84 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villagra Povina German | 1967 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 10'15''75 | |||
2 | Adell Llosas Joan Carles | 1968 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 10'19''66 | |||
3 | Sabater Redondo Jorge | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 10'27''68 | |||
4 | Farrona Clavero Manuel | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 10'37''89 | |||
5 | Segura Fernandez Jose Antonio | 1966 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 11'08''70 | |||
6 | Carbajo Rueda Maximo | 1966 | ESP Master Madrid | 11'10''71 | |||
7 | Fernandez Fernandez Alberto | 1967 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 11'26''50 | |||
8 | Rodriguez Suarez Juan Pedro | 1967 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 11'44''12 | |||
9 | Rosales Jimenez Francisco Javier | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 11'48''14 | |||
10 | Plaza Valdes Eduardo | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 12'08''04 | |||
11 | Silvente Ortega Juan | 1964 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 13'35''68 | |||
12 | Delgado Diez Gonzalo | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 13'39''51 | |||
13 | Minguela Arjona Jose Maria | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 13'57''77 | |||
14 | Puertas Martinez Pedro | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 16'18''15 | |||
15 | Roca Imbernon Jose Antonio | 1967 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 16'33''27 | |||
16 | Fernandez Rodriguez Laureano | 1965 | ESP C.n. Roquetas | 17'29''81 | |||
17 | Ruiz Macia Jose | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 20'13''01 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mata Diaz Enrique | 1960 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 10'02''58 | |||
2 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro Maria | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 11'31''16 | |||
3 | Vinals Blasco Enric | 1962 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 11'44''96 | |||
4 | Mejia Martinez William | 1963 | ESP Master Madrid | 11'48''55 | |||
5 | Quiros Gil Ricardo | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 12'51''60 | |||
6 | Fernandez Lazaro Fernando | 1963 | ESP Club Atletico Montemar | 12'54''95 | |||
7 | Garrido Hernandez Wenceslao | 1960 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 13'13''99 | |||
8 | De Vicente Mingarro Inigo | 1961 | ESP Race - Race | 13'52''53 | |||
9 | Fernandez Navarro Juan Jose | 1959 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 15'24''66 | |||
10 | Gomez Arevalo Daniel | 1961 | ESP Monteverde | 17'56''18 | |||
11 | Quetglas Segura Miguel Jose | 1959 | ESP Master Madrid | 18'54''35 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Christiansen Glen Robert | 1957 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 11'22''31 | |||
2 | Huckle Andrew James | 1956 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 11'42''41 | |||
3 | Hempel Wilhelm | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 12'12''13 | |||
4 | De Valdes Bachs Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 12'28''46 | |||
5 | Cortes Llorca Diego | 1956 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 12'53''54 | |||
6 | Rigual De Heredia Carlos | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 13'01''53 | |||
7 | Muruzabal Sitges Tomas | 1956 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 13'04''07 | |||
8 | Pascual De Riquelme Y Terrer Agustin | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 13'25''90 | |||
9 | Diaz Rivera Javier | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 13'29''97 | |||
10 | Carranza Rodriguez Luis Guillermo | 1957 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 13'44''37 | |||
11 | Marques Del Pozo Antonio | 1956 | ESP Monteverde | 14'00''81 | |||
12 | Arderius Chicharro Luis Antonio | 1954 | ESP Master Madrid | 14'05''84 | |||
13 | Martin Martinez Juan Jesus | 1954 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 14'11''76 | |||
14 | Martin Delgado Gomez Pedro | 1958 | ESP Monteverde | 16'00''16 | |||
15 | Cano Guerao Jose Miguel | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 16'11''15 | |||
16 | Maestre Deusto Francisco Javier | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 16'13''00 | |||
17 | Llewellyn Anthony | 1958 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 16'18''59 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eymar Alonso Carlos | 1951 | ESP Master Madrid | 12'36''43 | |||
2 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 15'30''48 | |||
3 | Aulet Marrero Luis Javier | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 17'05''29 | |||
4 | Esteve Puig Jesus | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 17'59''57 | |||
5 | Ibanez Garcia Dimas | 1950 | ESP Monteverde | 18'37''14 | |||
6 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 19'18''05 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cruz Marquez Juan Esteban | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 14'03''85 | |||
2 | Abad Fernandez Angel | 1946 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 14'07''15 | |||
3 | Mattheus Paul | 1947 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 15'01''20 | |||
4 | Nebot Sanchis Vicent | 1946 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 16'58''21 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 14'20''57 | |||
2 | Vidal Galindo Miguel | 1942 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 21'20''16 | Master 95 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dominguez Fernandez Juan Francisco | 1927 | ESP Master Madrid | 26'55''11 |