Sanchez Lopez Eduardo
ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''39     21/10/2023 | 00'39''39     21/10/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''05'     03/03/2022 | 01'21''05'     03/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''92'     21/10/2023 | 02'55''36'     18/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'11''51'     17/02/2023 | 06'11''51'     17/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''80     18/03/2023 | 00'44''80     18/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'36''01'     17/02/2023 | 01'35''65'     04/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'15''86'     18/03/2023 | 03'15''86'     18/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
1° Jornada De Liga Master (Pilar De La Horadada, ESP)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penalver Suarez Adrian Jose | 2001 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'25''39 | |
2 | Garcia Moya Francisco | 2001 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'27''45 | |
3 | Garcia Mendez Juan | 2003 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'28''05 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moya Ruiz Juan | 1999 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'26''36 | |
2 | Ramirez Marques Jorge Isaac | 1996 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'27''02 | |
3 | Garre Alcazar Antonio | 1997 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'27''36 | |
4 | Sanchez Lopez Eduardo | 1997 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'39''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mulero Hernandez Francisco | 1991 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'25''33 | |
2 | Burruezo Pacheco Fernando | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Jumilla | 00'34''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morales Acosta Bartolome | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jumilla | 00'26''08 | |
2 | Lozano Casas Carlos | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Master Murcia | 00'26''58 | |
3 | Sevilla Lage Victor | 1989 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 00'29''42 | |
4 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'29''45 | |
5 | Alguacil Gomez David | 1987 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'31''70 | |
6 | Vera Garcia Fernando | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Master Murcia | 00'36''11 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serrano Serrano Pedro Jose | 1982 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'26''52 | |
2 | Rojo Prada Pablo | 1982 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'28''36 | |
3 | Martinez Lopez Pedro Pablo | 1985 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'28''99 | |
4 | Campillo Boj Victor Manuel | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'29''02 | |
5 | Madrid Hernandez Jose Antonio | 1983 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'32''02 | |
6 | Guillamon Romero Matias | 1982 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'32''08 | |
7 | Gil Garcia Juan | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jumilla | 00'35''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ezquerro Juan Martinez | 1979 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 00'27''05 | |
2 | Campoy Clavijo Simon | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Master Murcia | 00'28''58 | |
3 | Cano Alcaraz Pedro | 1976 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'28''61 | |
4 | Saavedra Lucas Leon | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Master Murcia | 00'30''83 | |
5 | Perez Granados Joaquin | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'30''93 | |
6 | Gomez Fuster Jose Maria | 1979 | ESP C.N. Marina Cartagena Ancora | 00'32''61 | |
7 | Molina Jimenez Jose | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Jumilla | 00'35''02 | |
8 | Carava Vera Ricardo | 1977 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'46''52 | |
    | Serrano Mulero Mario | 1976 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Flores Albacete Francisco | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Master Murcia | 00'27''58 | |
2 | Sanchez Sancho Javier | 1972 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'30''93 | |
3 | Somogyi Imre Laszlo | 1970 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 00'33''22 | |
4 | Argibay Hernandez Victor | 1974 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'33''86 | |
5 | Guirao Soto Julio Javier | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'35''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Llamas Botia Francisco Javier | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Master Murcia | 00'30''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvente Ortega Juan | 1964 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'33''22 | |
2 | Alcaraz Martinez Julian | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Master Murcia | 00'35''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Omar Gonzalez Bonvicini | 1959 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'40''05 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattheus Paul | 1947 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'35''86 |