Mora Espino Mercedes
ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''05     06/04/2024 | 00'33''23     21/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''43'     06/08/2023 | 01'17''14'     11/06/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'30''70'     23/04/2023 | 13'30''70'     23/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''69     07/04/2024 | 00'44''25     05/03/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''84     07/04/2024 | 00'41''58     02/09/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''32'     11/02/2024 | 01'31''75     24/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'29''83'     08/02/2024 | 03'28''24'     01/09/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''99     06/04/2024 | 00'40''77     15/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''72'     07/04/2024 | 01'29''79'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''39'     10/02/2024 | 02'14''39'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'27''34'     07/04/2024 | 02'20''53'     06/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''19'     06/04/2024 | 01'54''01'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'48''31'     11/06/2022 | 04'48''31'     11/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'44''40'     22/04/2023 | 10'44''40'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''78'     08/02/2024 | 02'07''60'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'34''55'     12/06/2022 | 05'34''55'     12/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jover Gallego Marina | 2000 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'12''00 | |||
2 | Bonet Cortes Maria | 2001 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'14''50 | |||
3 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'15''12 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Alarcon Nerea | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'19''07 | |||
5 | Morabito Caterina | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'19''28 | |||
6 | Decker Lianne | 2003 | NED Spons | 01'20''64 | |||
7 | Toro Garcia Aina | 2002 | ESP CN Calvia | 01'20''76 | |||
8 | Comas Andreo Cristina | 2001 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'26''04 | |||
9 | Benitez Lopez Marta | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'28''55 | |||
10 | Mihaita Ariana | 2003 | NED Spons | 01'31''89 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kasse Shelby | 1998 | NED Spons | 01'07''18 | |||
2 | Paredes Huete Uxue | 1997 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'10''97 | |||
3 | Sastre Colom Laura | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'15''33 | |||
4 | Pascual Massip Ines | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'17''97 | |||
5 | Harbison Roisin | 1995 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'20''39 | |||
6 | Lopez Lopez Catalina Maria | 1999 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'23''56 | |||
7 | Domenech Pacheco Maria | 1995 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 01'25''28 | |||
8 | Fiat Arriola Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'26''68 | |||
9 | Kulke Stella Laetitia | 1999 | GER SC Hellas Wanne-Eickel | 01'28''06 | |||
10 | Cabanillas Mercan Bianca Belen | 1995 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'28''29 | |||
11 | Lopez Garcia Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'43''52 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morante Gomez Elena | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'10''94 | |||
2 | Mena Timon Marina | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Badajoz | 01'11''63 | |||
3 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'12''09 | |||
4 | Petersen Louise Kaltoft | 1992 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 01'13''67 | |||
5 | Ribot Font Maria Angels | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'17''45 | |||
6 | Whyte Elaine | 1994 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 01'22''21 | |||
7 | Krasilnikova Aleksandra | 1993 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'23''36 | |||
8 | Gay Parraga Ana | 1992 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'27''83 | |||
9 | Mateu Velazquez Sheyla | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'30''70 | |||
10 | Rocca Anais | 1992 | NED Spons | 01'38''28 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'09''33 | |||
2 | Polotzek Sarah | 1987 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'15''89 | |||
3 | Sexton Aoife | 1987 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 01'16''88 | |||
4 | Crocco Erika | 1989 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'16''89 | |||
5 | Ha Sophia | 1986 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'20''73 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cladera Gonzalez Margalida | 1980 | ESP C. Aigua Esport Arta | 01'39''58 | |||
2 | Dukic Vasic Jovana | 1981 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 02'05''04 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'11''45 | |||
2 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'19''89 | |||
3 | Olives Pons Silvia | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'20''39 | |||
4 | Oliver Miro Pilar | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'21''22 | |||
5 | Medaule Olivia Jeanne | 1978 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'26''84 | |||
6 | Green Emma | 1977 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'31''40 | |||
7 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'32''72 | |||
8 | Sese Garcia Rosa Ana | 1975 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'39''40 | |||
9 | Naval Ferrer Maria Luisa | 1976 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'42''77 | |||
10 | Coll Ramon Antonia | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'47''67 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'15''35 | |||
2 | Versteeg Vermeer Petra | 1974 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 01'17''83 | |||
3 | Corradini Mila | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'26''82 | |||
4 | Korcsok Laura Hedvig | 1974 | NOR Barumsvommerne | 01'28''19 | |||
5 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'29''01 | |||
6 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'29''21 | |||
7 | Polo Ferrer Maria Eugenia | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 01'32''37 | |||
8 | Lobo Berastegui Elena | 1972 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'33''53 | |||
9 | Schwabe Annett | 1972 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'36''59 | |||
10 | Gonzalez Fernandez Ana Maria | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'40''48 | |||
11 | Martinez Avendano Ana | 1970 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 01'40''64 | |||
12 | Florit Serrano Maria De Las Nieves | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'40''69 | |||
13 | Gillesen Anke | 1970 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'41''83 | |||
14 | Perea Pau Nuria | 1971 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'45''47 | |||
15 | Proeve Maren | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'48''55 | |||
16 | Horwitz Karen | 1974 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'49''24 | |||
17 | Mas Carrion Maria Anastasia | 1970 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'52''07 | |||
18 | Gonzalez Cabezas Malen | 1972 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 01'57''53 | |||
19 | Vives Baeza Maria Belen | 1972 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 01'57''82 | |||
    | Cabrini Elena | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'23''06 | |||
2 | Schorcht Sabine | 1966 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'29''05 | |||
3 | Sirvent Martinez Cristina | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 01'43''65 | |||
4 | Schulz Sabine | 1965 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'49''47 | |||
5 | Weber Braumuller Daniela | 1968 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'59''15 | |||
6 | Cuenca Diaz Maribel | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 02'21''43 | |||
7 | Garcia Palomares Maria Del Pilar | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'34''89 | |||
    | Cobo Burgos Rosario | 1969 | ESP Universidad De Granada | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Friedrichs Viola | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'26''40 | |||
2 | Moritz Cornelia | 1960 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'28''12 | |||
3 | Zenker Petra | 1962 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'41''92 | |||
    | Fry Katherine | 1963 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guillen Munoz Maria Ramona | 1959 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'21''58 | |||
2 | Corniani Iris | 1958 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'39''44 | |||
3 | Bacher Gisela | 1956 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 02'01''41 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wray Katherinne Annette | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 02'11''66 |