Rodriguez Fernandez Ana
ESP C.n. Leon (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''63     16/03/2024 | 00'31''19     19/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''21'     08/02/2024 | 01'07''92'     16/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''63'     09/03/2024 | 02'38''63'     09/03/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''57     09/03/2024 | 00'38''57     09/03/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'02''50'     17/02/2024 | 02'59''48'     04/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''81     17/02/2024 | 00'46''15     18/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''05     16/03/2024 | 00'33''85     16/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''86'     10/02/2024 | 01'20''26'     05/03/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''11'     25/03/2023 | 01'22''11'     25/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'15''35     16/03/2024 | 03'15''35     16/03/2024 | |
400 Misti | 06'40''82'     14/01/2023 | 06'37''76'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'48''67     18/03/2023 | 02'48''67     18/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''50'     09/03/2024 | 01'59''50'     09/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'53''27'     16/03/2024 | 02'14''30'     14/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Ovimaster 2023 (Oviedo, ESP)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suarez Gonzalez Gracia | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'02''31 | |
2 | Alvarez Garcia Carlota | 2002 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'08''94 | |
3 | Alvarez Berbel Lorena | 2002 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'12''00 | |
4 | Barrientos Del Valle Sandra | 2003 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 01'12''90 | |
5 | De Anton Garcia Nerea | 2003 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'16''21 | |
6 | Lopez Alvarez Rosa Mary | 1999 | ESP E.n. Corvera | 01'27''10 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Garcia Aitana | 1997 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'08''33 | |
2 | Fernandez Rodriguez Ainara | 1995 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'13''03 | |
3 | Alvarez Alvarez Tania | 1997 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'13''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Villamil Carla | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'15''25 | |
2 | Perez Castellanos Sandra | 1991 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'18''70 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodriguez Fernandez Ana | 1987 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'13''35 | |
2 | Alvarez Garcia Rocio | 1987 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'15''22 | |
3 | Traviesa Palencia Jessica | 1985 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Gijon | 01'18''56 | |
4 | Alvarez Valderrama Beatriz | 1988 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'27''45 | |
5 | Gonzalez Diaz Maria | 1985 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'28''16 | |
6 | Bermudez Blanco Esther | 1984 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'28''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blanco Rodriguez Isabel | 1983 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'10''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Casal Noelia | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'07''96 | |
2 | Laredo Hernandez Vanesa | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'18''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Rio Redondo Emma | 1969 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 01'21''59 | |
2 | Sanchez Santa Barbara Natalia | 1970 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'23''40 | |
3 | Cano Perez Lucia | 1973 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'25''13 | |
4 | Fernandez Cordero Maria Alejandra | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'43''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hidalgo Martinez Rosa | 1968 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'45''97 | |
2 | Alvarez Sierra Mercedes | 1965 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 02'15''22 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menendez Moris Emilia | 1962 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'30''84 | |
2 | Merino Gonzalez Carmen | 1962 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'42''13 | |
3 | Munoz Garde Maria Sol Reyes | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'55''13 | |
4 | Palencia Brezmes Maria Jesus | 1960 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Gijon | 02'34''88 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foz Baldiz Marta | 1955 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'31''91 | |
2 | Suarez Munoz Angeles | 1957 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'32''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diez Andino Ruiz Carmen Elena | 1951 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'20''66 |