Navarro Aguirre Juan Carlos
ESP Monteverde (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''09'     11/12/2022 | 02'30''09'     11/12/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'04''96'     19/02/2023 | 03'04''96'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'11''53'     03/03/2022 | 03'11''53'     03/03/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'59''54'     17/02/2023 | 02'59''24'     04/03/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'49''75'     16/02/2023 | 02'48''87'     03/03/2022 | |
400 Misti | 06'00''75'     18/02/2023 | 05'59''60'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''09'     19/02/2023 | 02'15''09'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''60'     17/02/2023 | 02'10''60'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'28''81'     16/02/2023 | 02'28''81'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Cto Regional Master De Invierno 22/23 (Cuenca, ESP) - 1° Day
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiros Iniesta Jose Manuel | 2002 | ESP C.N. Criptana Gigantes | 02'32''27 | |||
2 | Tapetado Perez Olivares Juan | 1999 | ESP Monteverde | 03'08''10 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moreno Ojeda Javier | 1997 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 02'28''12 | |||
2 | Zornoza Villoldo Cristian | 1993 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'45''53 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martin Perez Jorge | 1990 | ESP Monteverde | 02'41''27 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Amores Garcia David | 1984 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 03'08''80 | |||
2 | Castro Becerra Jose Angel | 1985 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 03'59''74 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ramos Zapata Hector | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Alcazar | 02'45''14 | |||
2 | Carrion Sanchez Francisco | 1982 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'50''15 | |||
3 | Salas Martinez Marc | 1978 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'52''71 | |||
4 | Cebrian Redondo Luis | 1980 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 03'02''95 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molto Precioso Javier | 1975 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'25''22 | |||
2 | Amores Escribano Jose Ignacio | 1976 | ESP C.N. Criptana Gigantes | 02'38''60 | |||
3 | Alonso Rodriguez Moises | 1976 | ESP Monteverde | 03'15''05 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gualda Picazo Juan Carlos | 1968 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'02''89 | |||
2 | Fernandez Lozano Julio | 1970 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 03'14''17 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Navarro Aguirre Juan Carlos | 1965 | ESP Monteverde | 03'05''52 | |||
2 | Gomez Biedma Gutierrez Simon | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 04'10''82 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Garcia Jose Julian | 1961 | ESP C.N. Valdepenas | 04'26''90 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Edelman Arnoldo | 1956 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'24''49 | |||
2 | Marques Del Pozo Antonio | 1956 | ESP Monteverde | 03'53''53 |